Luxury Apartments for Rent in Cambridgeport
-
Price Drop. $674 Off|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$3,324+1 BED$3,386+2 BEDS$4,650+Base Rent$3,324 - $16,476Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$3,324 - $4,715
-
Good ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$2,808+1 BED$2,980+2 BEDS$3,741+3 BEDS$5,622+Base Rent$2,553 - $7,105Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,808 - $7,105
Market Central
425 Massachusetts Ave, Cambridge, MA 02139 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED, 1 BATH$8,106Base Rent$7,708Required Monthly Fees$398Total Monthly Price$8,106425 Massachusetts Ave Unit GO ID1252094P
425 Massachusetts Ave, Cambridge, MA 02139 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New2 BEDS, 2 BATHS$5,540Base Rent$5,100Required Monthly Fees$440Total Monthly Price$5,540632 Massachusetts Ave Unit SI FL2-ID761
632 Massachusetts Ave, Cambridge, MA 02139 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED, 1 BATH$4,415Base Rent$4,040Required Monthly Fees$375Total Monthly Price$4,415
23 Sidney St Unit SI FL2-ID1248
23 Sidney St, Cambridge, MA 02139 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED, 1 BATH$4,595Base Rent$4,220Required Monthly Fees$375Total Monthly Price$4,595
23 Sidney St Unit SI FL3-ID1237
23 Sidney St, Cambridge, MA 02139 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED, 1 BATH$5,105Base Rent$4,730Required Monthly Fees$375Total Monthly Price$5,105
100 Landsdowne St Unit SI FL9-ID1176
100 Landsdowne St, Cambridge, MA 02139 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED, 1 BATH$5,055Base Rent$4,680Required Monthly Fees$375Total Monthly Price$5,055
240 Sidney St Unit SI FL3-ID1203
240 Sidney St, Cambridge, MA 02139 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED, 1 BATH$4,610Base Rent$4,200Required Monthly Fees$410Total Monthly Price$4,610
129 Franklin St Unit SI FL2-ID993
129 Franklin St, Cambridge, MA 02139 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New2 BEDS, 2 BATHS$5,790Base Rent$5,350Required Monthly Fees$440Total Monthly Price$5,790632 Massachusetts Ave Unit SI FL3-ID898
632 Massachusetts Ave, Cambridge, MA 02139 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New2 BEDS, 1.5 BATHS$5,600Base Rent$5,160Required Monthly Fees$440Total Monthly Price$5,600100 Landsdowne St Unit SI FL1-ID588
100 Landsdowne St, Cambridge, MA 02139 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED, 1 BATH$5,165Base Rent$4,790Required Monthly Fees$375Total Monthly Price$5,165100 Landsdowne St Unit SI FL11-ID587
100 Landsdowne St, Cambridge, MA 02139 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New2 BEDS, 2 BATHS$5,395Base Rent$4,930Required Monthly Fees$465Total Monthly Price$5,395
129 Franklin St Unit SI FL2-ID816
129 Franklin St, Cambridge, MA 02139 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED, 1 BATH$5,145Base Rent$4,790Required Monthly Fees$355Total Monthly Price$5,145
240 Sidney St Unit SI FL3-ID851
240 Sidney St, Cambridge, MA 02139 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New2 BEDS, 2 BATHS$5,310Base Rent$4,870Required Monthly Fees$440Total Monthly Price$5,310
632 Massachusetts Ave Unit SI FL5-ID818
632 Massachusetts Ave, Cambridge, MA 02139 -
-
-
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New3 BEDS, 3 BATHS$7,995Base Rent$7,995Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$7,995- 12 Month Lease281 Brookline St
281 Brookline St, Cambridge, MA 02139 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED, 1 BATH$10,760Base Rent$10,236Required Monthly Fees$524Total Monthly Price$10,760425 Massachusetts Ave Unit SI ID1252098P
425 Massachusetts Ave, Cambridge, MA 02139 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New3 BEDS, 2 BATHS$19,084Base Rent$18,153Required Monthly Fees$931Total Monthly Price$19,084425 Massachusetts Ave Unit SI ID1252111P
425 Massachusetts Ave, Cambridge, MA 02139 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New2 BEDS, 2 BATHS$14,312Base Rent$13,614Required Monthly Fees$698Total Monthly Price$14,312425 Massachusetts Ave Unit SI ID1252101P
425 Massachusetts Ave, Cambridge, MA 02139 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New3 BEDS, 2 BATHS$20,182Base Rent$19,194Required Monthly Fees$988Total Monthly Price$20,182425 Massachusetts Ave Unit SI ID1252109P
425 Massachusetts Ave, Cambridge, MA 02139 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New2 BEDS, 2 BATHS$15,752Base Rent$14,982Required Monthly Fees$770Total Monthly Price$15,752425 Massachusetts Ave Unit SI ID1252104P
425 Massachusetts Ave, Cambridge, MA 02139 -
Call for Rent425 Massachusetts Ave Unit B1 - 413
425 Massachusetts Ave, Cambridge, MA 02139 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED, 1 BATH$4,500Base Rent$4,500Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$4,500- 12 Month Lease80 Magazine St Unit 62
80 Magazine St, Cambridge, MA 02139 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New3 BEDS, 2.5 BATHS$7,995Base Rent$7,995Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$7,995- 12 Month Lease281 Brookline St Unit 1
281 Brookline St, Cambridge, MA 02139 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New3 BEDS, 3 BATHS$6,600Base Rent$6,600Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$6,600- 12 Month Lease
22 Peters St Unit 1
22 Peters St, Cambridge, MA 02139 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New3 BEDS, 2 BATHS$6,850Base Rent$6,850Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$6,850- 12 Month Lease
22 Magazine St Unit 8
22 Magazine St, Cambridge, MA 02139 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New3 BEDS, 2.5 BATHS$7,995Base Rent$7,995Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$7,995- 12 Month Lease
281 Brookline St Unit #1
281 Brookline St, Cambridge, MA 02139 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED, 1 BATH$4,365Base Rent$4,365Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$4,365- 12 Month Lease
107 Brookline St Unit 1
107 Brookline St, Cambridge, MA 02139 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New2 BEDS, 2.5 BATHS$5,000Base Rent$5,000Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$5,000- 12 Month Lease