Keyword Search

Cheap Apartments for Rent in Cambridgeport - Page 2

454 Rentals
  1. Building Photo - 121 Auburn St
    1 BED, 1 BATH
    $3,100
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$3,100
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$3,100
    - 12 Month Lease

    121 Auburn St Unit 2

    121 Auburn St, Cambridge, MA 02139
  2. Building Photo - 273 Putnam Ave
    1 BED, 1 BATH
    $3,100
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$3,100
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$3,100

    273 Putnam Ave Unit 2

    273 Putnam Ave, Cambridge, MA 02139
  3. Building Photo - 8 Kelly Rd
    2 BEDS, 1.5 BATHS
    $3,200
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$3,200
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$3,200
    - 12 Month Lease

    8 Kelly Rd Unit 1

    8 Kelly Rd, Cambridge, MA 02139
  4. Building Photo - 204 River St
    2 BEDS, 1 BATH
    $3,200
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$3,200
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$3,200
    - 12 Month Lease

    204 River St Unit 204

    204 River St, Cambridge, MA 02139
  5. 1 BED, 1 BATH
    $3,200
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$3,200
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$3,200
    - 12 Month Lease

    39 Fairmont St Unit 1

    39 Fairmont St, Cambridge, MA 02139
  6. Building Photo - 106 Magazine St
    1 BED, 1 BATH
    $3,200
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$3,200
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$3,200

    106 Magazine St Unit 2

    106 Magazine St, Cambridge, MA 02139
  7. Building Photo - 68 Allston St
    2 BEDS, 1 BATH
    $3,295
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$3,295
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$3,295
    - 12 Month Lease

    68 Allston St Unit 1

    68 Allston St, Cambridge, MA 02139
  8. Building Photo - 169 Windsor St
    3 BEDS, 1 BATH
    $3,300
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$3,300
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$3,300
    - 12 Month Lease

    169 Windsor St Unit 1

    169 Windsor St, Cambridge, MA 02139
  9. Building Photo - 168 River St
    2 BEDS, 1 BATH
    $3,300
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$3,300
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$3,300
    - 12 Month Lease

    168 River St Unit 1

    168 River St, Cambridge, MA 02139
  10. Price Drop. $674 Off
    |
    STUDIO
    $3,324+
    1 BED
    $3,386+
    2 BEDS
    $4,650+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$3,324 - $16,476
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$3,324 - $4,715

    Chroma

    240 Sidney St, Cambridge, MA 02139
    (857) 214-2246
  11. Good Value
    1 BED
    $3,389+
    2 BEDS
    $5,225+
    3 BEDS
    $6,963+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$3,389 - $10,245
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$3,389 - $6,963

    The Residences of University Park

    91 Sidney St, Cambridge, MA 02139
    (508) 952-9450
  12. Building Photo - KBL
    1 BED
    $3,396+
    2 BEDS
    $4,150+
    3 BEDS
    $6,970+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$3,389 - $10,245
    Required Monthly Fees$7
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$3,396 - $6,970

    KBL

    129 Franklin St, Cambridge, MA 02139
  13. Building Photo - 156 Magazine St
    2 BEDS, 1 BATH
    $3,400
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$3,400
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$3,400
    - 12 Month Lease

    156 Magazine St Unit 25

    156 Magazine St, Cambridge, MA 02139
  14. Price Drop. $600 Off
    2 BEDS
    $3,450+
    3 BEDS
    $4,700+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$3,450 - $6,320
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$3,450 - $4,940

    Church Corner

    10 Magazine St, Cambridge, MA 02139
    (857) 356-4981
  15. Building Photo - 191 Harvard St
    2 BEDS, 1 BATH
    $3,450
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$3,450
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$3,450
    - 12 Month Lease

    191 Harvard St

    191 Harvard St, Cambridge, MA 02139
  16. Building Photo - 300 Franklin St
    1 BED, 1 BATH
    $3,450
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$3,450
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$3,450
    - 12 Month Lease

    300 Franklin St Unit 2

    300 Franklin St, Cambridge, MA 02139
  17. 1 BED, 1 BATH
    $3,450
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$3,450
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$3,450
    - 12 Month Lease

    300 Franklin St Unit 2

    300 Franklin St, Cambridge, MA 02139
  18. 1 BED, 1 BATH
    $3,450
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New