Cheap Apartments for Rent in Cambridgeport - Page 6
-
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New4 BEDS, 1 BATH$5,000Base Rent$5,000Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$5,000- 12 Month Lease -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New2 BEDS, 2.5 BATHS$5,000Base Rent$5,000Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$5,000- 12 Month Lease31 Henry St Unit 31##
31 Henry St, Cambridge, MA 02139 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New3 BEDS, 2 BATHS$5,000Base Rent$5,000Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$5,000202 Harvard St Unit 2
202 Harvard St, Cambridge, MA 02139 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New3 BEDS, 1 BATH$5,050Base Rent$5,050Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$5,050- 12 Month Lease350 Allston St Unit 2
350 Allston St, Cambridge, MA 02139 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New2 BEDS, 2 BATHS$5,540Base Rent$5,100Required Monthly Fees$440Total Monthly Price$5,540632 Massachusetts Ave Unit SI FL2-ID761
632 Massachusetts Ave, Cambridge, MA 02139 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New3 BEDS, 2 BATHS$5,100Base Rent$5,100Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$5,100- 12 Month Lease241 River St Unit 10
241 River St, Cambridge, MA 02139 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New4 BEDS, 2 BATHS$5,100Base Rent$5,100Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$5,1007 Granite St Unit 2
7 Granite St, Cambridge, MA 02139 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New3 BEDS, 2 BATHS$5,150Base Rent$5,150Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$5,150- 12 Month Lease241 River St Unit 10
241 River St, Cambridge, MA 02139 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New3 BEDS, 2 BATHS$5,150Base Rent$5,150Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$5,150241 River St Unit 10
241 River St, Cambridge, MA 02139 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New3 BEDS, 2 BATHS$5,150Base Rent$5,150Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$5,150HOT CAMBRIDGE LISTING!!!!!
241 River St, Cambridge, MA 02139 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New2 BEDS, 1.5 BATHS$5,600Base Rent$5,160Required Monthly Fees$440Total Monthly Price$5,600100 Landsdowne St Unit SI FL1-ID588
100 Landsdowne St, Cambridge, MA 02139 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New4 BEDS, 1 BATH$5,200Base Rent$5,200Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$5,200- 12 Month Lease10 Pleasant St Unit 3
10 Pleasant St, Cambridge, MA 02139 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New4 BEDS, 1 BATH$5,200Base Rent$5,200Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$5,200- 12 Month Lease13 Pleasant St Unit #10 - 3
13 Pleasant St, Cambridge, MA 02139 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New4 BEDS, 1 BATH$5,200Base Rent$5,200 - $5,300Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$5,200 - $5,300- 12 Month Lease
3 Kinnaird St
3 Kinnaird St, Cambridge, MA 02139 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New4 BEDS, 1 BATH$5,200Base Rent$5,200 - $5,500Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$5,200 - $5,500- 12 Month Lease
3 Kinnaird St
3 Kinnaird St, Cambridge, MA 02139 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New4 BEDS, 1.5 BATHS$5,250Base Rent$5,250 - $5,350Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$5,250 - $5,350- 12 Month Lease
339 Allston St
339 Allston St, Cambridge, MA 02139 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New3 BEDS, 2.5 BATHS$5,250Base Rent$5,250Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$5,250169 Erie St
169 Erie St, Cambridge, MA 02139 -
5 BEDS, 1 BATH$5,299175 River St Unit 3
175 River St, Cambridge, MA 02139 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New5 BEDS, 1.5 BATHS$5,299Base Rent$5,299Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$5,299- 12 Month Lease175 River St Unit 1
175 River St, Cambridge, MA 02139 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New3 BEDS, 2 BATHS$5,300Base Rent$5,300Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$5,300- 12 Month Lease6 Newton St Unit 2
6 Newton St, Cambridge, MA 02139 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New3 BEDS, 2 BATHS$5,300Base Rent$5,300Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$5,300- 12 Month Lease
5 Newton St Unit 2
5 Newton St, Cambridge, MA 02139 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New2 BEDS, 2 BATHS$5,790Base Rent$5,350Required Monthly Fees$440Total Monthly Price$5,790632 Massachusetts Ave Unit SI FL3-ID898
632 Massachusetts Ave, Cambridge, MA 02139 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New4 BEDS, 1 BATH$5,350Base Rent$5,350Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$5,350- 12 Month Lease3 Kinnaird St Unit 2
3 Kinnaird St, Cambridge, MA 02139 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New4 BEDS, 1.5 BATHS$5,350Base Rent$5,350Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$5,350Great 4 Bed Available 9/1/26
339 Allston St, Cambridge, MA 02139 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New3 BEDS, 2 BATHS$5,395Base Rent$5,395Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$5,395- 12 Month Lease40 Prince St Unit 3
40 Prince St, Cambridge, MA 02139 -
Rent SpecialTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New4 BEDS, 2 BATHS$5,500Base Rent$5,500 - $6,400Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$5,500 - $6,400- 12 Month Lease33 Brookline St
33 Brookline St, Cambridge, MA 02139 -
-
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New3 BEDS, 2 BATHS$5,695Base Rent$5,695Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$5,695- 12 Month Lease182 Magazine St Unit 1
182 Magazine St, Cambridge, MA 02139 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New6 BEDS, 1.5 BATHS$5,940Base Rent$5,940Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$5,940- 12 Month Lease40 Fairmont St Unit 1
40 Fairmont St, Cambridge, MA 02139 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New3 BEDS, 2 BATHS$6,000Base Rent$6,000Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$6,000- 12 Month Lease197 Sidney St Unit 1