Three Bedroom Apartments for Rent in South End Boston
-
|
-
Rent Special
-
|
-
|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New3 BEDS$7,755Base Rent$7,755 - $8,769Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$7,755 - $8,769
The Smith
89 E Dedham St, Boston, MA 02118 -
Plus Fees - 12 Month Lease3 BEDS$5,895
The Greenhouse Apartments
150 Huntington Ave, Boston, MA 02115 -
-
3 BEDS, 1.5 BATHS$5,350
658 Massachusetts Ave Unit 5
658 Massachusetts Ave, Boston, MA 02118 -
3 BEDS, 1.5 BATHS$5,350
658 Massachusetts Ave Unit 5
658 Massachusetts Ave, Boston, MA 02118 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New3 BEDS, 1 BATH$7,160Base Rent$6,813Required Monthly Fees$347Total Monthly Price$7,160
160 E Berkeley St Unit SI ID1240308P
160 E Berkeley St, Boston, MA 02118 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New3 BEDS, 1 BATH$9,943Base Rent$9,463Required Monthly Fees$480Total Monthly Price$9,943
160 E Berkeley St Unit SI ID1343273P
160 E Berkeley St, Boston, MA 02118 -
3 BEDS, 2 BATHS$3,995
669 Massachusetts Ave Unit 1
669 Massachusetts Ave, Boston, MA 02118 -
-
3 BEDS, 1 BATH$5,350
658 Massachusetts Ave Unit 5
658 Massachusetts Ave, Boston, MA 02118 -
3 BEDS, 1.5 BATHS$5,300
659 Massachusetts Ave Unit 6
659 Massachusetts Ave, Boston, MA 02118 -
3 BEDS, 1.5 BATHS$5,300
659 Massachusetts Ave Unit 6
659 Massachusetts Ave, Boston, MA 02118 -
-
-
-
-
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New3 BEDS, 1 BATH$4,800Base Rent$4,800Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$4,800- 12 Month Lease26 Sussex St
26 Sussex St, Boston, MA 02120 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New3 BEDS, 2 BATHS$6,500Base Rent$6,500Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$6,500- 12 Month Lease56 Wareham St
56 Wareham St, Boston, MA 02118 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New3 BEDS, 2 BATHS$6,350Base Rent$6,350Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$6,350- 12 Month Lease
42 Plympton St
42 Plympton St, Boston, MA 02118
Boston at a Glance
South End Boston Neighborhood in Boston, MA
So you're looking for the perfect three-bedroom apartment for rent in South End Boston. With great rent specials, price drops, and the best values in the city, Apartment Finder offers a wide selection of spacious three-bedroom apartments that will fit your lifestyle and budget. Whether you're a growing family, roommates, or someone who values extra space, a three-bedroom apartment in South End Boston provides the perfect solution.