Apartments for Rent near Kent East Hill Shopping Center in Kent, WA - Page 7
-
|1 BED$1,595+2 BEDS$1,825+3 BEDS$2,375+
-
1 BED$1,429+2 BEDS$2,004+
Hilltop in the Highlands
500 Monroe Ave NE, Renton, WA 98056 -
Price Drop. $267 Off
-
Rent Special|STUDIO$1,400+1 BED$1,595+2 BEDS$1,805+3 BEDS$2,200+
Nantucket Gate Apartments
11302 10th Ave Ct E, Tacoma, WA 98445 -
2 Months Free|1 BED$1,999+2 BEDS$2,499+3 BEDS$3,399+
Overlook at Lakemont
5305 Lakemont Blvd SE, Bellevue, WA 98006 -
Price Drop. $397 Off|1 BED$2,025+2 BEDS$2,325+3 BEDS$3,099+
Preserve at Forbes Creek
11110 Forbes Creek Dr, Kirkland, WA 98033 -
Rent Special|STUDIO$1,820+1 BED$2,699+2 BEDS$3,495+
Radiate
15808 Bear Creek Pky, Redmond, WA 98052 -
Price Drop. $287 Off|
-
Good Value|
-
Price Drop. $295 Off|
-
Price Drop. $435 OffSTUDIO$1,815+1 BED$1,850+2 BEDS$3,095+
East Howe Steps
1823 Eastlake Ave E, Seattle, WA 98102 -
-
1 Month Free|
-
Exceptional Value|
-
1 Month Free|
-
|
-
1 Month Free1 BED$1,895+2 BEDS$2,195+3 BEDS$2,395+
Village Lane Apartments
1779 Village Ln SE, Port Orchard, WA 98366 -
-
2 BEDS$2,300+3 BEDS$2,600+
Lipoma Firs Townhomes
18002 Lipoma Firs E, Puyallup, WA 98374 -
1 BED$1,725+2 BEDS$1,975+3 BEDS$2,325+
Westhampton
333 S 320th St, Federal Way, WA 98003 -
Good Value1 BED$2,100+2 BEDS$2,300+
95th Court Apartments
16405 NE 95th St, Redmond, WA 98052 -
Rent Special
-
-
Price Drop. $250 Off
-
Rent SpecialTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$2,333+1 BED$2,843+2 BEDS$4,096+3 BEDS$5,825+Base Rent$2,328 - $6,102Required Monthly Fees$5Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,333 - $6,103
AMLI Spring District
1375 121st Ave NE, Bellevue, WA 98005 -
1 Month FreeTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$2,072+2 BEDS$3,643+3 BEDS$8,394+Base Rent$2,064 - $9,140Required Monthly Fees$8Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,072 - $8,394
The Danforth
1425 Spring St, Seattle, WA 98122 -
Exceptional ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New2 BEDS$3,405+3 BEDS$2,908+Base Rent$2,878 - $4,628Required Monthly Fees$30Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,908 - $4,477
Bella Vista
2100 Lake Washington Blvd N, Renton, WA 98056 -
1 Month Free1 BED$1,650+2 BEDS$1,930+3 BEDS$2,720+
Regency Woods
1650 Eagle Ridge Dr S, Renton, WA 98055 -
2 BEDS$2,345+3 BEDS$2,745+4 BEDS$3,450+
Meridian Green Townhomes
11305 SE Kent Kangley Rd, Kent, WA 98030 -
Price Drop. $180 OffSTUDIO$1,367+1 BED$1,354+2 BEDS$1,437+3 BEDS$1,993+
The Seasons at Lea Hill Village
12722 SE 312th St SE, Auburn, WA 98092 -
1 Month Free
-
1 BED$2,060+2 BEDS$2,379+3 BEDS$3,615+
The Ridgedale
14111-14201 SE 6th St, Bellevue, WA 98007 -
1 Month Free1 BED$1,225+2 BEDS$1,650+3 BEDS$1,725+
The Larson
7645 Pacific Ave, Tacoma, WA 98408 -
Price Drop. $306 Off1 BED$1,625+2 BEDS$1,599+3 BEDS$1,975+
Enchanted Woods
2020 S 360th St, Federal Way, WA 98003 -
Price Drop. $589 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$948+1 BED$1,244+2 BEDS$1,855+Base Rent$943 - $3,368Required Monthly Fees$5Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$948 - $3,373
Ballard on the Park
2233 NW 58th St, Seattle, WA 98107 -
Discounts1 BED$1,571+2 BEDS$1,689+3 BEDS$2,035+
Cobble Court
345 Pacific Ave N, Pacific, WA 98047 -
Price Drop. $206 Off1 BED$1,444+2 BEDS$1,794+
Alba Gardens; A garden community that exudes the feeling of "Home"
23913 111th Pl SE, Kent, WA 98031 -
-
1 Month Free
-
Exceptional Value
-
1 BED$1,880+2 BEDS$1,986+3 BEDS$2,738+
Stonepointe University Place
3806 78th Avenue Ct W, University Place, WA 98466 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$2,309Base Rent$2,300 - $2,450Required Monthly Fees$9Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,309 - $2,459
REO Flats
1525 14th Ave, Seattle, WA 98122