Apartments for Rent near Kent East Hill Shopping Center in Kent, WA - Page 6
-
Good Value|STUDIO$2,135+1 BED$2,190+2 BEDS$2,753+
-
Price Drop. $270 OffSTUDIO$2,425+1 BED$2,545+2 BEDS$3,620+
Avalon Redmond Campus
15602 NE 40th St, Redmond, WA 98052 -
2 Months FreeTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,308+1 BED$1,606+2 BEDS$2,531+Base Rent$1,306 - $3,801Required Monthly Fees$2Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,308 - $2,898
Aspire11
1011 S 11th St, Tacoma, WA 98405 -
Good Value|STUDIO$2,005+1 BED$1,263+2 BEDS$2,735+3 BEDS$4,090+
The Piper
17305 NE 67th Ct, Redmond, WA 98052 -
2 Months Free|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,848+2 BEDS$2,431+Base Rent$1,767 - $2,889Required Monthly Fees$81Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,848 - $2,970
Alta University Place
2211 68th Avenue Ct W, University Place, WA 98466 -
Price Drop. $250 Off|STUDIO$1,995+1 BED$1,995+2 BEDS$2,812+3 BEDS$5,600+
Copal
13166 NE 15th St, Bellevue, WA 98005 -
Good ValueSTUDIO$1,724+1 BED$1,800+2 BEDS$2,220+
Tavin
8511 15th Ave NW, Seattle, WA 98117 -
-
Price Drop. $850 Off|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$2,312+2 BEDS$3,291+3 BEDS$5,001+Base Rent$2,231 - $9,806Required Monthly Fees$81Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,312 - $9,887
Alexan Woodinville
14311 Woodinville Redmond Rd, Woodinville, WA 98072 -
Rent Special
-
|
-
STUDIO$1,132+1 BED$1,213+2 BEDS$1,652+
Uncle Bob's Place
417 8th Ave S, Seattle, WA 98104 -
Good Value|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$3,115+2 BEDS$3,060+3 BEDS$4,400+Base Rent$2,990 - $5,031Required Monthly Fees$70Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$3,060 - $5,032
AMLI Redmond Way
16771 Redmond Way, Redmond, WA 98052 -
Price Drop. $400 OffSTUDIO$1,764+1 BED$1,697+2 BEDS$3,144+
AVIA on Pike Street
1011 Pike St, Seattle, WA 98101 -
Rent Special|
-
Rent Special
-
2 Months Free|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,831+1 BED$2,166+2 BEDS$2,499+Base Rent$1,760 - $3,450Required Monthly Fees$71Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,831 - $3,521
Prose Southcenter
500 Baker Blvd, Tukwila, WA 98188 -
Good ValueSTUDIO$2,030+1 BED$2,330+2 BEDS$3,560+3 BEDS$4,225+
Modera Bridle Trails
13033 NE 70th Pl, Kirkland, WA 98033 -
Rent Special1 BED$1,767+2 BEDS$2,121+
Vintage at the Overlook
10811 47th Ave S, Tukwila, WA 98178 -
Price Drop. $529 OffSTUDIO$1,340+1 BED$1,400+2 BEDS$1,680+3 BEDS$1,930+
Victory Northgate
1000 NE Northgate Way, Seattle, WA 98125 -
2 Months Free
-
STUDIO$1,779+1 BED$2,099+2 BEDS$2,924+
Views at Angle Lake
19922 28th Ave S, SeaTac, WA 98198 -
Rent Special2 - 3 BEDSCall for Rent
Embark At Uplands
17701 135th Avenue Ct E, Puyallup, WA 98374 -
Rent SpecialSTUDIO$1,789+1 BED$2,138+2 BEDS$2,895+
Adara at Totem Lake
12337 120th Ave NE, Kirkland, WA 98034 -
Rent SpecialSTUDIO$2,600+1 BED$2,788+2 BEDS$4,687+
1075 Lenora
1075 Lenora St, Seattle, WA 98121 -
1 Month Free|1 BED$1,455+2 BEDS$1,535+3 BEDS$2,150+
Alcove at Seahurst Apartments
14001 Ambaum Blvd sw, Burien, WA 98166 -
1 Month FreeSTUDIO$2,475+1 BED$2,798+2 BEDS$3,480+
Avalon Bellevue
11000 NE 10th St, Bellevue, WA 98004 -
-
|
-
Price Drop. $386 Off|STUDIO$1,495+2 BEDS$2,682+
Excalibur Apartment Homes
123 NE 112th Ave, Bellevue, WA 98004 -
Price Drop. $320 Off1 BED$1,550+2 BEDS$1,499+3 BEDS$2,009+
Briarstone
1809 105th Street Ct S, Tacoma, WA 98444 -
Good Value1 BED$2,155+2 BEDS$2,908+3 BEDS$3,248+
eaves Redmond Campus
15606 NE 40th St, Redmond, WA 98052 -
|STUDIO$1,850+1 BED$2,015+2 BEDS$2,975+
Theas Landing
1705 Dock St, Tacoma, WA 98402 -
Good Value|1 BED$1,975+2 BEDS$3,350+
Hawthorne Apartments
1618 Bellevue Ave, Seattle, WA 98122 -
Good ValueSTUDIO$1,559+1 BED$1,639+
Yugo Seattle Lothlorien
4730 University Way NE, Seattle, WA 98105 -
|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,960+1 BED$2,595+2 BEDS$3,450+Base Rent$1,960 - $5,331Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$1,960 - $5,331
The Mercer Apartment Homes
7650 SE 27th St, Mercer Island, WA 98040 -
Price Drop. $380 Off|
-
Price Drop. $376 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,283+2 BEDS$1,553+Base Rent$1,250 - $1,823Required Monthly Fees$33Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,283 - $1,856
Lodge at Madrona Ridge
3202 S Mason Ave, Tacoma, WA 98409 -
|2 BEDS$1,545
Welcome Home to James Apartment Lakewood , WA
4828-4930 123rd St SW, Lakewood, WA 98499 -
Good Value|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,540+2 BEDS$1,823+3 BEDS$2,485+Base Rent$1,504 - $2,604Required Monthly Fees$36Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,540 - $2,640
The Fairways
4901 Fairwood Blvd NE, Tacoma, WA 98422 -
Price Drop. $249 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New2 BEDS$1,550+4 BEDS$1,300+Base Rent$1,300 - $2,475Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$1,300 - $2,475
Nordheim Court UW Student Apartments
5000 25th Ave NE, Seattle, WA 98105 -
Good Value1 BED$1,582+2 BEDS$1,824+3 BEDS$2,197+
Grammercy
17425 120th Ln SE, Renton, WA 98058