Apartments for Rent near Kent East Hill Shopping Center in Kent, WA - Page 5
-
Rent Special|1 BED$1,625+2 BEDS$2,015+3 BEDS$2,705+
-
Rent Special|
-
1 Month Free
-
Price Drop. $546 Off|STUDIO$2,001+1 BED$2,144+2 BEDS$2,724+
Infinity Capitol Hill Apartments
1414 10th Ave, Seattle, WA 98122 -
Rent Special|
-
Price Drop. $251 Off|
-
1 Month Free1 BED$1,725+2 BEDS$1,795+
Whispering Brook Apartments
23407 16th Ave S, Des Moines, WA 98198 -
|
-
Rent SpecialSTUDIO$1,675+1 BED$2,215+2 BEDS$3,950+
AVA Capitol Hill
1530 Belmont Ave, Seattle, WA 98122 -
Rent Special|STUDIO$1,625+1 BED$1,515+2 BEDS$1,795+
Boardwalk at University Place
5802-5824 Hannah Pierce Rd W, University Place, WA 98467 -
Good ValueSTUDIO$2,135+1 BED$2,740+2 BEDS$3,375+
Avalon Meydenbauer
10410 NE 2nd St, Bellevue, WA 98004 -
1 Month Free|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New2 BEDS$2,065Base Rent$1,988 - $2,088Required Monthly Fees$77Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,065 - $2,165
Skyview 3322
3322 So 222nd Pl, Kent, WA 98032 -
-
Exceptional ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$2,517+1 BED$2,702+2 BEDS$4,174+3 BEDS$6,121+Base Rent$2,512 - $6,374Required Monthly Fees$5Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,517 - $6,365
AMLI Arc
1800 Boren Ave, Seattle, WA 98101 -
Price Drop. $250 Off|1 BED$1,925+2 BEDS$2,200+3 BEDS$2,450+
Novo
18025 SE 272nd St, Covington, WA 98042 -
Good Value|STUDIO$1,595+1 BED$2,478+2 BEDS$3,375+
624 Yale
624 Yale Ave N, Seattle, WA 98109 -
|STUDIO$1,495+1 BED$1,650+2 BEDS$2,995+
Parla
9176 Holman Rd NW, Seattle, WA 98117 -
Rent Special|1 BED$2,135+2 BEDS$3,461+
Anthology Apartments
1610 Anthology Ave NW, Issaquah, WA 98027 -
Rent Special|STUDIO$2,150+1 BED$2,202+2 BEDS$3,665+
Stadium Apartments
102 N G St, Tacoma, WA 98403 -
Price Drop. $335 OffSTUDIO$2,040+1 BED$2,145+2 BEDS$3,900+3 BEDS$7,697+
Avalon Belltown Towers
210 Wall St, Seattle, WA 98121 -
Price Drop. $263 Off|1 BED$1,299+2 BEDS$1,799+3 BEDS$2,372+
Latitude 112
125 SW 112th St, Seattle, WA 98168 -
Rent Special|
-
Good Value|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,738+2 BEDS$2,657+Base Rent$1,731 - $3,023Required Monthly Fees$7Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,738 - $2,902
Muir
1601 S Lane St, Seattle, WA 98144 -
Price Drop. $251 Off|STUDIO$2,039+1 BED$2,444+2 BEDS$3,873+
Brio
11130 NE 10th St, Bellevue, WA 98004 -
1 Month Free|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,886+1 BED$2,257+2 BEDS$4,660+Base Rent$1,886 - $8,701Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$1,886 - $4,660
Alexan 100
100 Denny Way, Seattle, WA 98109 -
|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$2,529+1 BED$2,568+2 BEDS$3,871+Base Rent$2,514 - $4,426Required Monthly Fees$15Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,529 - $4,097
Marlowe
1146 Harrison St, Seattle, WA 98121 -
Good Value|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$2,055+1 BED$2,279+2 BEDS$3,705+Base Rent$2,055 - $3,889Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,055 - $3,705
Everlight
8709 161st Ave NE, Redmond, WA 98052 -
Exceptional Value|
-
|
-
1 Month Free|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,898+1 BED$2,371+2 BEDS$3,486+3 BEDS$4,836+Base Rent$1,845 - $4,798Required Monthly Fees$53Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,898 - $4,851
Connection on Broadway
118 Broadway E, Seattle, WA 98102 -
1 Month Free|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$2,115+1 BED$2,765+2 BEDS$3,537+Base Rent$2,098 - $3,882Required Monthly Fees$17Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,115 - $3,795
Arras
12282 NE 12th Ln, Bellevue, WA 98005 -
Good Value|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$2,495+1 BED$2,701+2 BEDS$4,637+Base Rent$2,495 - $4,637Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$2,495 - $4,637
888 Bellevue
888 108th Ave NE, Bellevue, WA 98004 -
Good ValueSTUDIO$2,035+1 BED$2,135+2 BEDS$3,580+
AVA Esterra Park
15301 NE Turing St, Redmond, WA 98052 -
Good Value|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,806+1 BED$1,906+2 BEDS$2,602+Base Rent$1,790 - $3,889Required Monthly Fees$16Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,806 - $3,761
Parkside Esterra Park
15551 NE Turing St, Redmond, WA 98052 -
Good Value1 BED$2,469+2 BEDS$3,010+
North at Totem Lake Apartments
12670 120th Ave NE, Kirkland, WA 98034 -
Rent Special|STUDIO$1,510+1 BED$1,795+2 BEDS$2,105+
1500 Orchard Apartments
1502 S Orchard St, Tacoma, WA 98465 -
Good Value|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$2,216+1 BED$2,712+2 BEDS$4,215+3 BEDS$7,292+Base Rent$2,211 - $10,387Required Monthly Fees$5Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,216 - $10,392
REN
2014 Fairview Ave, Seattle, WA 98121 -
Exceptional Value|STUDIO$1,698+1 BED$2,011+2 BEDS$3,113+3 BEDS$7,134+
Ovation
702 Spring St, Seattle, WA 98104 -
-
Good Value|
-
Price Drop. $195 Off|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,693+1 BED$2,163+Base Rent$1,645 - $3,165Required Monthly Fees$48Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,693 - $3,088
Arlo
4720 Rainier Ave S, Seattle, WA 98118 -
Rent Special|STUDIO$1,386+1 BED$1,386+2 BEDS$1,732+
Melody Jabooda Apartments
2101 S Grand St, Seattle, WA 98144