Apartments for Rent near Kent East Hill Shopping Center in Kent, WA - Page 2
-
2 Months Free|STUDIO$1,999+1 BED$2,265+2 BEDS$3,450+
-
2 Months Free1 BED$2,000+2 BEDS$2,659+3 BEDS$4,356+
Solera Apartments
2800 NE Sunset Blvd, Renton, WA 98056 -
Rent SpecialSTUDIO$1,525+1 BED$1,745+2 BEDS$2,927+
Grand Street Commons
1765 22nd Ave S, Seattle, WA 98144 -
|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$2,310+2 BEDS$5,536+Base Rent$2,276 - $10,305Required Monthly Fees$34Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,310 - $6,073
Gables Queen Anne
21 Boston St, Seattle, WA 98109 -
Price Drop. $985 Off|STUDIO$1,418+1 BED$1,418+2 BEDS$2,438+
Yesler Towers
809 S Washington St, Seattle, WA 98104 -
Rent Special|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,501+1 BED$1,942+2 BEDS$3,152+Base Rent$1,499 - $3,336Required Monthly Fees$2Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,501 - $3,338
Owl Northgate
11201 Roosevelt Way NE, Seattle, WA -
|STUDIO$1,775+1 BED$1,990+2 BEDS$2,550+3 BEDS$2,695+
Kairos
2030 W Meeker St, Kent, WA 98032 -
1 Month FreeSTUDIO$1,743+1 BED$2,396+2 BEDS$3,381+
The Brynn Apartments
12430 NE 120th St, Kirkland, WA 98034 -
Price Drop. $261 OffSTUDIO$1,796+1 BED$2,249+2 BEDS$4,096+
The Ballard Independent
2245 NW 56th St, Seattle, WA 98107 -
1 Month Free|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,901+2 BEDS$2,662+Base Rent$1,895 - $2,895Required Monthly Fees$6Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,901 - $2,901
Prose Kent
419 E Novak Ln, Kent, WA 98032 -
Price Drop. $493 Off|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$2,573+1 BED$2,624+2 BEDS$5,694+3 BEDS$6,447+Base Rent$2,568 - $7,423Required Monthly Fees$5Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,573 - $7,082
Kaye
2208 4th Ave, Seattle, WA 98121 -
|STUDIO$1,850+1 BED$1,900+2 BEDS$2,800+
Trouve
34816 1st Ave South, Federal Way, WA 98003 -
Exceptional Value|
-
Price Drop. $420 Off|STUDIO$2,129+1 BED$2,259+2 BEDS$2,923+
Broadstone Vega
16135 NE 85th St, Redmond, WA 98052 -
Exceptional ValueSTUDIO$1,311+1 BED$1,703+2 BEDS$1,685+3 BEDS$2,350+
Polaris at Totem Lake
12333 120th Ave NE, Kirkland, WA 98034 -
Price Drop. $700 Off|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$2,049+1 BED$2,479+2 BEDS$5,449+Base Rent$1,995 - $5,995Required Monthly Fees$54Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,049 - $6,049
110 Roy Apartments
110 Roy St, Seattle, WA 98109 -
Good ValueSTUDIO$1,100+1 BED$1,795+2 BEDS$2,850+
Hilite
622 Rainier Ave S, Seattle, WA 98144 -
Good Value|STUDIO$2,050+1 BED$2,315+2 BEDS$3,150+
Nightingale
2651 156th Ave NE, Redmond, WA 98052 -
Good ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,099+1 BED$1,499+Base Rent$1,099 - $1,800Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$1,099 - $1,800
Aubrey Studios
4730 20th Ave NE, Seattle, WA 98105 -
Good Value
-
Rent Special|1 BED$1,899+2 BEDS$2,485+3 BEDS$3,406+
The Rigney
6021 Orchard St W, University Place, WA 98467 -
Price Drop. $545 Off
-
Rent SpecialSTUDIO$1,215+1 BED$1,450+2 BEDS$1,785+
Jefferson Yards Apartments
409 S 23rd St, Tacoma, WA 98402 -
STUDIO$1,300+1 BED$1,475+
Park Tower Apartments
220 Tacoma Ave S, Tacoma, WA 98402 -
STUDIO$1,300+1 BED$1,600+
The Olympic Apartments
304 Tacoma Ave S, Tacoma, WA 98402 -
Price Drop. $529 OffSTUDIO$1,340+1 BED$1,400+2 BEDS$1,680+3 BEDS$1,930+
Victory Northgate
1000 NE Northgate Way, Seattle, WA 98125 -
2 Months Free
-
STUDIO$1,779+1 BED$2,099+2 BEDS$2,924+
Views at Angle Lake
19922 28th Ave S, SeaTac, WA 98198 -
Rent Special2 - 3 BEDSCall for Rent
Embark At Uplands
17701 135th Avenue Ct E, Puyallup, WA 98374 -
Rent SpecialSTUDIO$1,789+1 BED$2,138+2 BEDS$2,895+
Adara at Totem Lake
12337 120th Ave NE, Kirkland, WA 98034 -
Rent SpecialSTUDIO$2,600+1 BED$2,788+2 BEDS$4,687+
1075 Lenora
1075 Lenora St, Seattle, WA 98121 -
1 Month Free|1 BED$1,455+2 BEDS$1,535+3 BEDS$2,150+