Keyword Search

Apartments for Rent near Kent East Hill Shopping Center in Kent, WA

28,945 Rentals
  1. Price Drop. $551 Off
    |
    1 BED
    $2,308+
    2 BEDS
    $3,946+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,257 - $5,778
    Required Monthly Fees$51
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$2,308 - $5,829

    Broadstone Savoie

    35 112th Ave NE, Bellevue, WA 98004
    (425) 800-6137
  2. Exceptional Value
    STUDIO
    $1,595+
    1 BED
    $1,550+
    2 BEDS
    $3,725+

    Rook

    1502 Fawcett Ave, Tacoma, WA 98402
    (253) 527-6724
  3. Exceptional Value
    |
    STUDIO
    $1,029+
    1 BED
    $1,874+
    2 BEDS
    $3,095+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,004 - $3,875
    Required Monthly Fees$25
    Total Monthly Price$1,029 - $3,900

    ION Queen Anne

    2222 15th Ave W, Seattle, WA 98119
    (866) 579-4399
  4. Price Drop. $340 Off
    |
    STUDIO
    $1,769+
    1 BED
    $2,119+
    2 BEDS
    $3,119+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,749 - $3,614
    Required Monthly Fees$20
    Total Monthly Price$1,769 - $3,634

    Youngstown Flats

    4040 26th Ave SW, Seattle, WA 98106
    (206) 590-3145
  5. 1 Month Free
    |
    1 BED
    $1,901+
    2 BEDS
    $2,662+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,895 - $2,895
    Required Monthly Fees$6
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,901 - $2,901

    Prose Kent

    419 E Novak Ln, Kent, WA 98032
    (253) 243-3482
  6. Price Drop. $493 Off
    |
    STUDIO
    $2,573+
    1 BED
    $2,624+
    2 BEDS
    $5,694+
    3 BEDS
    $6,447+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,568 - $7,423
    Required Monthly Fees$5
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$2,573 - $7,082

    Kaye

    2208 4th Ave, Seattle, WA 98121
    (206) 202-7958
  7. |
    STUDIO
    $1,850+
    1 BED
    $1,900+
    2 BEDS
    $2,800+

    Trouve

    34816 1st Ave South, Federal Way, WA 98003
    (253) 259-3656
  8. Price Drop. $700 Off
    |
    STUDIO
    $2,049+
    1 BED
    $2,479+
    2 BEDS
    $5,449+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,995 - $5,995
    Required Monthly Fees$54
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$2,049 - $6,049

    110 Roy Apartments

    110 Roy St, Seattle, WA 98109
    (425) 399-8118
  9. 2 Months Free
    STUDIO
    $1,244+
    1 BED
    $1,550+
    2 BEDS
    $2,036+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,244 - $2,036
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$1,244 - $2,036

    Copperleaf Northgate

    201 NE 103rd St, Seattle, WA 98125
    (206) 309-6773
  10. Good Value
    |
    STUDIO
    $2,261+
    1 BED
    $3,111+
    2 BEDS
    $4,411+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,245 - $5,545
    Required Monthly Fees$16
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$2,261 - $5,561

    Met Tower

    1942-1942 Westlake Ave, Seattle, WA 98101
    (206) 489-3593
  11. Exceptional Value
    |
    STUDIO
    $2,017+
    1 BED
    $2,184+
    2 BEDS
    $3,225+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,012 - $3,908
    Required Monthly Fees$5
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$2,017 - $3,908

    AMLI South Lake Union

    1260 Republican St, Seattle, WA 98109
    (425) 307-5199
  12. Exceptional Value
    |
    1 BED
    $1,742+
    2 BEDS
    $2,924+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,737 - $4,745
    Required Monthly Fees$5
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,742 - $4,545

    Sitka

    1255 Harrison St, Seattle, WA 98109
    (206) 460-1863
  13. Exceptional Value
    |
    STUDIO
    $1,882+
    1 BED
    $2,632+
    2 BEDS
    $3,302+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,875 - $3,695
    Required Monthly Fees$7
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,882 - $3,702

    Stack House

    1280 Harrison St, Seattle, WA 98109
    (425) 522-8202
  14. Price Drop. $396 Off
    |
    STUDIO
    $1,719+
    1 BED
    $1,751+
    2 BEDS
    $2,551+

    CityLine

    4740 32nd Ave S, Seattle, WA 98118
    (206) 207-4783
  15. Exceptional Value
    |
    STUDIO
    $1,697+
    1 BED
    $2,085+
    2 BEDS
    $3,388+

    Marq 211

    211 Lenora St, Seattle, WA 98121
    (206) 222-4623
  16. Price Drop. $498 Off
    1 BED
    $2,083
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,075 - $3,682
    Required Monthly Fees$8
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$2,083 - $3,113

    O2

    2401 3rd Ave, Seattle, WA 98121
    (206) 495-0547
  17. Exceptional Value
    |
    STUDIO
    $2,360+
    1 BED
    $2,100+
    2 BEDS
    $2,573+
    3 BEDS
    $6,454+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,095 - $8,034
    Required Monthly Fees$5
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$2,100 - $8,039

    Museum House

    707 Terry Ave, Seattle, WA 98104
    (866) 944-5933
  18. Exceptional Value
    STUDIO
    $2,049+
    1 BED
    $1,299+
    2 BEDS
    $1,099+
    3 BEDS
    $1,099+

    Trailside

    4801 24th Ave NE, Seattle, WA 98105
    (206) 809-8946
  19. Price Drop. $375 Off
    STUDIO
    $1,373+
    1 BED
    $1,507+
    2 BEDS
    $2,537+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,365 - $3,961
    Required Monthly Fees$8
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,373 - $2,719

    BEAM

    1029 S Jackson St, Seattle, WA 98104
    (425) 728-2943
  20. Price Drop. $389 Off
    1 BED
    $2,486+
    2 BEDS
    $3,997+
    3 BEDS
    $6,946+

    Vicino

    1955 129th Ave NE, Bellevue, WA 98005
    (425) 655-1224
Showing 42 of 750 results, Page 1 of 18

Kent East Hill Shopping Center in Kent, WA

If you like shopping for great deals, Apartment Finder offers 28,945 apartments near Kent East Hill Shopping Center Mall in Kent, WA that provide amazing value for your money. We show you which apartments are running specials and price drops in the Kent East Hill Shopping Center Mall area, so you can be sure you’re getting the best possible deal on your new home in Kent, WA!

I would like to...
0 out of 400 characters

Submitting Request