Apartments for Rent near Kent East Hill Shopping Center in Kent, WA - Page 3
-
Price Drop. $380 Off|
-
Price Drop. $376 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,283+2 BEDS$1,553+Base Rent$1,250 - $1,823Required Monthly Fees$33Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,283 - $1,856
Lodge at Madrona Ridge
3202 S Mason Ave, Tacoma, WA 98409 -
Good Value|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,540+2 BEDS$1,823+3 BEDS$2,495+Base Rent$1,504 - $2,604Required Monthly Fees$36Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,540 - $2,640
The Fairways
4901 Fairwood Blvd NE, Tacoma, WA 98422 -
Price Drop. $249 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New2 BEDS$1,550+4 BEDS$1,300+Base Rent$1,300 - $2,475Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$1,300 - $2,475
Nordheim Court UW Student Apartments
5000 25th Ave NE, Seattle, WA 98105 -
Good Value1 BED$1,582+2 BEDS$1,824+3 BEDS$2,197+
Grammercy
17425 120th Ln SE, Renton, WA 98058 -
Price Drop. $277 Off1 BED$1,965+2 BEDS$3,673+
Riverpark Apartments
15803 Bear Creek Pky, Redmond, WA 98052 -
Price Drop. $391 OffSTUDIO$2,174+1 BED$2,725+2 BEDS$3,873+
Island Square
2758 78th Ave SE, Mercer Island, WA 98040 -
|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$2,340+1 BED$2,443+2 BEDS$3,625+3 BEDS$4,908+Base Rent$2,335 - $5,828Required Monthly Fees$5Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,340 - $5,829
AMLI Wallingford
1850 N 34th St, Seattle, WA 98103 -
1 Month FreeSTUDIO$1,495+1 BED$1,795+2 BEDS$2,350+
The Aire Apartments
2572 Gilman Dr W, Seattle, WA 98119 -
Price Drop. $392 Off|STUDIO$1,111+1 BED$1,596+2 BEDS$2,478+
Ivy Ridge Apartments
4730 21st Ave NE, Seattle, WA 98105 -
STUDIO - 1 BEDCall for Rent
John Winthrop Apartments
1020 Seneca St, Seattle, WA 98101 -
Good Value|STUDIO$1,175+1 BED$1,445+2 BEDS$1,575+3 BEDS$2,225+
Westmall Terrace Apartments
4720 S Pine St, Tacoma, WA 98409 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,574+2 BEDS$1,816+Base Rent$1,543 - $2,074Required Monthly Fees$31Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,574 - $2,105
1202 Pearl
1202 N Pearl St, Tacoma, WA 98406 -
Exceptional Value|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,878+1 BED$1,918+2 BEDS$2,974+Base Rent$1,835 - $3,291Required Monthly Fees$43Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,878 - $3,334
Griffis Belltown
2400 Elliott Ave, Seattle, WA 98121 -
2 Months Free
-
Discounts
-
Rent Special|
-
Good ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,412+1 BED$1,490+Base Rent$1,338 - $1,896Required Monthly Fees$74Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,412 - $1,970
VUE25
2368 S Yakima Ave, Tacoma, WA 98405 -
Price Drop. $501 Off1 BED$1,479+2 BEDS$1,529+3 BEDS$1,949+
Terravista
416 111th Street Ct E, Tacoma, WA 98445 -
Good Value
-
Exceptional ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,611+1 BED$1,692+2 BEDS$3,210+Base Rent$1,535 - $3,456Required Monthly Fees$76Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,611 - $3,324
Waymark
1501 NW 56th St, Seattle, WA 98107 -
|
-
Price Drop. $236 Off|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,709+1 BED$2,036+2 BEDS$3,323+Base Rent$1,697 - $4,189Required Monthly Fees$12Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,709 - $4,190
AMLI Mark24
2428 NW Market St, Seattle, WA 98107 -
|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$2,179Base Rent$2,170Required Monthly Fees$9Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,179
Sunset Electric
1111 E Pine St, Seattle, WA 98122 -
Rent Special1 BED$2,375+2 BEDS$2,950+3 BEDS$4,650+
Avalon Esterra Park
2690 152nd Ave NE, Redmond, WA 98052 -
|
-
Exceptional ValueSTUDIO$1,817+1 BED$2,445+2 BEDS$4,391+
Kinects Tower
1823 Minor Ave, Seattle, WA 98101 -
|STUDIO$1,449+1 BED$1,645+2 BEDS$2,099+
Maplewood Park
3815 NE 4th St, Renton, WA 98056 -
|1 BED$1,595+2 BEDS$1,825+3 BEDS$2,375+
Crosspointe
35810 16th Ave S, Federal Way, WA 98003 -
1 BED$1,459+2 BEDS$2,004+
Hilltop in the Highlands
500 Monroe Ave NE, Renton, WA 98056 -
Price Drop. $267 Off
-
Rent Special|STUDIO$1,400+1 BED$1,595+2 BEDS$1,805+3 BEDS$2,200+
Nantucket Gate Apartments
11302 10th Ave Ct E, Tacoma, WA 98445 -
Price Drop. $438 OffSTUDIO$1,519+1 BED$1,879+2 BEDS$2,489+
Skye Apartments
500 Wall St, Seattle, WA 98121 -
Exceptional Value|
-
Good ValueSTUDIO$2,170+1 BED$2,295+2 BEDS$3,095+3 BEDS$3,860+
Avalon Newcastle Commons
13398 Newcastle Commons Dr, Newcastle, WA 98059 -
Price Drop. $236 Off|1 BED$1,689+2 BEDS$1,799+3 BEDS$2,309+
ReNew on James
6248 S 242nd Pl, Kent, WA 98032 -
Good Value|1 BED$2,513+2 BEDS$3,769+3 BEDS$6,058+
Premiere on Pine
1525 9th Ave, Seattle, WA 98101 -
-
Good Value|STUDIO$2,496+1 BED$2,527+2 BEDS$3,881+
Elements Apartments
989 112th Ave NE, Bellevue, WA 98004 -
Good Value|
-
|1 BED$1,530+2 BEDS$1,675+
Madison at River's Edge Apartments
1741 NE 22nd St, Auburn, WA 98002 -
1 Month Free|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,549+2 BEDS$1,849+3 BEDS$2,349+Base Rent$1,545 - $2,445Required Monthly Fees$4Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,549 - $2,449
Parker Landing
4600 Davis Ave S, Renton, WA 98055