Apartments for Rent near Westgate Shopping Center in Manassas, VA - Page 6
-
Exceptional Value|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,819+1 BED$1,883+2 BEDS$2,355+Base Rent$1,744 - $2,504Required Monthly Fees$75Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,819 - $2,579
-
|
-
1 Month FreePlus Fees - 12 Month LeaseSTUDIO$1,680+1 BED$1,840+2 BEDS$2,235+3 BEDS$2,900+
Monticello Falls Church
7400 Parkwood Ct, Falls Church, VA 22042 -
Plus Fees1 BED$1,108+2 BEDS$1,323+3 BEDS$1,521+
Fairfax Crest
12020 Government Center Pky, Fairfax, VA 22035 -
Exceptional Value|Plus Fees - 12 Month Lease1 BED$1,450+2 BEDS$1,734+
Liberty Crest Apartments
9380 Quadrangle St, Lorton, VA 22079 -
Good ValuePlus Fees - 12 Month Lease1 BED$1,626+2 BEDS$1,775+3 BEDS$1,950+4 BEDS$2,391+
Elevations One
1905 Stevens Rd, Woodbridge, VA 22191 -
Rent Special|Plus Fees - 12 Month Lease1 BED$1,575+2 BEDS$1,699+3 BEDS$1,999+
Orchard Mills
15131 Brickwood Ct, Woodbridge, VA 22193 -
1 BED$1,981+2 BEDS$2,199+
Sumner Highlands Apartments
4523 Sangamore Rd, Bethesda, MD 20816 -
|
-
Rent Special
-
|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,775+2 BEDS$2,025+Base Rent$1,775 - $2,025Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$1,775 - $2,025
Maplewood Park
8178 Peakwood Ct, Manassas, VA 20111 -
DiscountsTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$2,388+2 BEDS$3,333+Base Rent$2,375 - $5,351Required Monthly Fees$13Total Monthly Price$2,388 - $3,528
Prosperity Flats Apartments
2700-2716 Dorr Ave, Fairfax, VA 22031 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,871+1 BED$1,938+2 BEDS$2,507+Base Rent$1,752 - $2,990Required Monthly Fees$119Total Monthly Price$1,871 - $2,673
The Courts at Fair Oaks Apartments
12101 Pine Forest Cir, Fairfax, VA 22030 -
DiscountsTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,745+2 BEDS$1,920+3 BEDS$2,495+Base Rent$1,745 - $2,495Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$1,745 - $2,495
Colonial Village Apartments
9704 Clark Pl, Manassas, VA 20110 -
Good ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$2,004+1 BED$2,218+2 BEDS$3,502+Base Rent$1,982 - $5,987Required Monthly Fees$22Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,004 - $4,141
Adaire
1521 Boyd Pointe Way, Tysons, VA 22182 -
Good ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,854+1 BED$2,074+2 BEDS$2,891+Base Rent$1,777 - $3,515Required Monthly Fees$77Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,854 - $3,366
Jasper Columbia Pike
1028 S Walter Reed Dr, Arlington, VA 22204 -
Good ValuePlus Fees1 BED$1,860+2 BEDS$2,480+
The Ridgeleigh at Van Dorn
5901 Coverdale Way, Alexandria, VA 22310 -
Exceptional ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,613+2 BEDS$1,823+Base Rent$1,399 - $1,759Required Monthly Fees$124Total Monthly Price$1,613 - $1,883
Hillwood Manor Apartments
6079 Bellview Dr, Falls Church, VA 22041 -
Price Drop. $231 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,975+1 BED$2,009+2 BEDS$2,159+3 BEDS$2,651+Base Rent$1,943 - $2,905Required Monthly Fees$32Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,975 - $2,937
The Victor Stonebridge
14701 River Walk Way, Woodbridge, VA 22191 -
Exceptional ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$2,162+1 BED$2,645+2 BEDS$3,195+Base Rent$2,117 - $3,495Required Monthly Fees$45Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,162 - $3,540
The Asher
620 N Fayette St, Alexandria, VA 22314 -
Exceptional ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,753+2 BEDS$2,384+Base Rent$1,753 - $3,384Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,753 - $2,714
Stone Pointe
15001 Potomac Heights Pl, Woodbridge, VA 22191 -
Price Drop. $211 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,735+2 BEDS$1,835+3 BEDS$2,626+Base Rent$1,735 - $4,211Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,735 - $2,886
Manassas Yards
9430 Russia Branch View Dr, Manassas, VA 20111 -
Good ValuePlus Fees1 BED$2,112+2 BEDS$2,627+3 BEDS$3,339+
Atley on the Greenway Apartments
21827 High Rock Ter, Ashburn, VA 20147 -
Good ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$2,225+1 BED$2,337+2 BEDS$3,650+Base Rent$2,210 - $5,765Required Monthly Fees$15Total Monthly Price$2,225 - $4,895
Signature Reston Town Center Apartments
11850 Freedom Dr, Reston, VA 20190 -
Price Drop. $327 OffPlus Fees1 BED$1,700+2 BEDS$1,972+3 BEDS$2,870+
Fairfax Square
9860 Fairfax Sq, Fairfax, VA 22031 -
Discounts
-
Plus Fees1 BED$1,750+2 BEDS$2,120+
The Alante in Alexandria
4820 Kenmore Ave, Alexandria, VA 22304 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$2,051+2 BEDS$2,587+Base Rent$2,034 - $2,881Required Monthly Fees$17Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,051 - $2,898
Vista Laurel Highlands
8141 McCauley Way, Lorton, VA 22079 -
Rent SpecialPlus FeesSTUDIO$2,421+1 BED$2,684+2 BEDS$4,236+
The Waycroft
740-750 N Glebe Rd, Arlington, VA 22203 -
Good ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$2,037+1 BED$2,188+2 BEDS$2,708+Base Rent$2,015 - $5,519Required Monthly Fees$22Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,037 - $2,868
Potomac Towers
2001 N Adams St, Arlington, VA 22201 -
Price Drop. $329 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,662+1 BED$1,876+2 BEDS$2,752+Base Rent$1,655 - $2,847Required Monthly Fees$7Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,662 - $2,854
Falls Green
501 Roosevelt Blvd, Falls Church, VA 22044 -
Price Drop. $465 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,612+2 BEDS$1,912+3 BEDS$2,362+Base Rent$1,600 - $3,688Required Monthly Fees$12Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,612 - $3,427
Trillium Apartments
9335 Lee Hwy, Fairfax, VA 22031 -
1 Month FreeTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,971+1 BED$2,091+2 BEDS$2,431+3 BEDS$3,500+Base Rent$1,926 - $4,261Required Monthly Fees$45Total Monthly Price$1,971 - $3,548
ICON at Dulles
2341 Dulles Station Blvd, Herndon, VA 20171 -
Price Drop. $317 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,884+2 BEDS$1,944+3 BEDS$2,792+Base Rent$1,839 - $3,002Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$1,884 - $3,002- 12 Month Lease
Amberleigh
8301 Anderson Dr, Fairfax, VA 22031 -
Good ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,435+1 BED$1,500+2 BEDS$2,120+Base Rent$1,435 - $2,520Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$1,435 - $2,520
The Jefferson, an Eagle Rock Community
6166 Leesburg Pike, Falls Church, VA 22044 -
1 Month FreeTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,976+1 BED$2,343+2 BEDS$2,488+Base Rent$1,959 - $8,022Required Monthly Fees$17Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,976 - $2,914- 12 Month Lease
The Julian at Fair Lakes
12751 Fair Lakes Cir, Fairfax, VA 22033 -
Price Drop. $521 OffPlus FeesSTUDIO$2,053+1 BED$2,227+2 BEDS$2,663+3 BEDS$4,841+
Lumen
1747 Tysons Central St, Tysons, VA 22182 -
Rent SpecialTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,945+2 BEDS$2,521+Base Rent$1,915 - $5,600Required Monthly Fees$30Total Monthly Price$1,945 - $2,796
Rivergate
13175 Marina Way, Woodbridge, VA 22191 -
Price Drop. $341 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$2,143+2 BEDS$2,994+3 BEDS$4,163+Base Rent$2,121 - $14,906Required Monthly Fees$22Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,143 - $14,928
Exo
1900 Oracle Way, Reston, VA 20190 -
Rent SpecialTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,831+1 BED$2,233+2 BEDS$2,900+Base Rent$1,800 - $4,665Required Monthly Fees$31Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,831 - $3,050
The Ian
2249 Woodland Grove Pl, Herndon, VA 20171 -
Exceptional ValuePlus FeesSTUDIO$1,780+1 BED$2,305+
1500 Arlington Apartments
1500 Arlington Blvd, Arlington, VA 22209 -
Price Drop. $403 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$2,574+2 BEDS$2,685+3 BEDS$3,937+Base Rent$2,548 - $4,413Required Monthly Fees$26Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,574 - $4,439
Vista Fairfax Corner
4125 Monument Corner Dr, Fairfax, VA 22030