Apartments for Rent near Westgate Shopping Center in Manassas, VA - Page 13
-
1 Month FreePlus FeesSTUDIO$2,115+1 BED$2,267+2 BEDS$3,146+ -
Good Value -
Good Value
-
Plus Fees - 12 Month Lease1 BED$1,599+2 BEDS$1,982+3 BEDS$2,083+
The Landings at Markhams Grant Apartments
15750 Norris Point Way, Woodbridge, VA 22191 -
Plus Fees - 12 Month LeaseSTUDIO$1,600+1 BED$2,000+2 BEDS$2,500+
Landmark Towers
101 S Whiting St, Alexandria, VA 22304 -
-
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New2 BEDS$2,094Base Rent$2,090 - $2,115Required Monthly Fees$4Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,094 - $2,119
The Crestmont
1817 N Quinn St, Arlington, VA 22209 -
Exceptional ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,973+2 BEDS$2,220+3 BEDS$2,883+Base Rent$1,963 - $2,968Required Monthly Fees$10Total Monthly Price$1,973 - $2,953
Copperfield Square Apartments
11100 Rock Garden Dr, Fairfax, VA 22030 -
-
-
Good ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,166+2 BEDS$1,556+Base Rent$1,166 - $2,909Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,166 - $2,222
Olde Salem Village
6084 Argyle Dr, Falls Church, VA 22041 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$2,897+1 BED$3,125+2 BEDS$4,419+Base Rent$2,596 - $5,206Required Monthly Fees$301 - $429Total Monthly Price$2,897 - $4,640
The Reserve at Clarendon Centre
3000 N Washington Blvd, Arlington, VA 22201 -
Rent SpecialPlus FeesSTUDIO$2,075+1 BED$2,258+2 BEDS$2,485+
800 Carlyle
800 John Carlyle St, Alexandria, VA 22314 -
Good ValuePlus Fees1 BED$1,299+2 BEDS$1,475+
The Gardens of Stafford Senior Apartments
2195 Mountain View Rd, Stafford, VA 22556 -
Exceptional ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$2,299+2 BEDS$1,589+4 BEDS$1,399+Base Rent$1,379 - $2,299Required Monthly Fees$20Total Monthly Price$1,399 - $2,319- 11 Month Lease
The Main on University
4500 University Dr, Fairfax, VA 22030 -
Good ValuePlus Fees - 12 Month LeaseSTUDIO$1,575
Lee Heights Apartments
2055 N Vermont St, Arlington, VA 22207 -
Exceptional ValuePlus Fees - 12 Month Lease1 BED$2,600+2 BEDS$2,350+
Robin Towers
1215 Fort Myer Dr, Arlington, VA 22209 -
1 Month FreeTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$2,371+1 BED$2,681+2 BEDS$3,506+Base Rent$2,125 - $4,430Required Monthly Fees$246 - $551Total Monthly Price$2,371 - $4,086
The Dalton
1225 First St, Alexandria, VA 22314 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$2,930+2 BEDS$4,203+Base Rent$2,624 - $5,097Required Monthly Fees$306 - $473Total Monthly Price$2,930 - $4,499
Liberty Tower
818 N Quincy St, Arlington, VA 22203 -
Exceptional ValuePlus Fees - 12 Month Lease1 BED$1,677+2 BEDS$1,874+
Ashton Glen Apartments
8850 Golden Oak Dr, Manassas, VA 20109 -
Plus Fees - 12 Month Lease1 BED$1,695+2 BEDS$1,795+3 BEDS$2,395+
Creekside Village I
7979 Janna Lee Ave, Alexandria, VA 22306 -
Plus Fees - 12 Month Lease1 BED$2,025+2 BEDS$2,615+3 BEDS$3,435+
Thomas Court
470 N Thomas St, Arlington, VA 22203 -
Plus Fees - 12 Month LeaseSTUDIO$1,665+1 BED$1,799+2 BEDS$2,150+
The Glen
2809 W Glen Dr, Falls Church, VA 22046 -
-
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,399+2 BEDS$1,650+Base Rent$1,399 - $2,000Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$1,399 - $2,000
Park Place Senior
9659 Manassas Dr, Manassas Park, VA 20111 -
Good ValuePlus Fees - 12 Month Lease2 BEDS$1,775+3 BEDS$1,999+
Woodwind Villa Apartments
14400 Saxophone Way, Woodbridge, VA 22191 -
Rent SpecialPlus Fees - 12 Month Lease2 BEDS$1,713+3 BEDS$2,181+
Glen Ridge Commons Apartments
12810 Island House Loop, Woodbridge, VA 22193 -
Plus Fees2 BEDS$2,146+3 BEDS$2,485+
Woodburn Apartments
11200 Golden Leaf Cir, Manassas, VA 20109 -
Plus Fees - 12 Month Lease2 BEDS$1,998
Soldiers Ridge Apartments
11201 Soldiers Ridge Cir, Manassas, VA 20109 -
Exceptional ValuePlus Fees - 12 Month Lease1 BED$1,150+2 BEDS$1,575+3 BEDS$1,591+
Stony Brook Apartments
3600 Buckman Rd, Alexandria, VA 22309 -
Plus Fees - 12 Month Lease1 BED$1,033+2 BEDS$1,307+
The Larkspur
2001 N Cleveland St, Arlington, VA 22201 -
DiscountsPlus Fees - 12 Month Lease2 BEDS$1,599+3 BEDS$1,734+
Stonegate Apartments
20 Stonegate Pl, Stafford, VA 22554 -
DiscountsTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,927+2 BEDS$2,176+3 BEDS$2,743+Base Rent$1,917 - $3,315Required Monthly Fees$10Total Monthly Price$1,927 - $3,275
Tysons Glen Apartments and Townhomes
2250 Mohegan Dr, Falls Church, VA 22043 -
Good ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New2 BEDS$1,999+3 BEDS$2,394+Base Rent$1,993 - $2,388Required Monthly Fees$6Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,999 - $2,394- 12 Month Lease
Barrington Apartments
10604 Blendia Ln, Manassas, VA 20109 -
Exceptional ValuePlus FeesSTUDIO$1,568+1 BED$1,680+2 BEDS$1,845+
Woodlee Terrace Apartments
12525 Gordon Blvd, Woodbridge, VA 22192 -
Price Drop. $563 OffPlus Fees - 12 Month Lease1 BED$1,206+2 BEDS$1,504+
Victoria Park and Woods at Victoria Park Apartments
16820 Flotilla Way, Woodbridge, VA 22191 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New2 BEDS$2,121Base Rent$2,071Required Monthly Fees$50Total Monthly Price$2,121
Potomac Station
652A Fort Evans Rd NE, Leesburg, VA 20176 -
-
-
-
Price Drop. $306 OffPlus Fees - 12 Month Lease1 BED$1,815+2 BEDS$1,818+3 BEDS$2,195+
Leesburg Apartments
75 Plaza St NE, Leesburg, VA 20176 -
Exceptional ValuePlus Fees - 12 Month Lease1 BED$1,910
Oakton Park Apartments
3347 Willow Crescent Dr, Fairfax, VA 22030