Keyword Search

Apartments for Rent near Davis Ford Crossing in Manassas, VA - Page 16

27,723 Rentals
  1. South Cap – Two Bedroom / Two Bathroom – Living Room - South Cap
    Rent Special
    STUDIO
    $810+
    1 BED
    $930+
    2 BEDS
    $1,845+
    3 BEDS
    $2,131+

    South Cap

    4001 S Capitol St, Washington, DC 20032
    (866) 446-0409
  2. STUDIO
    $2,306+
    1 BED
    $2,459+
    2 BEDS
    $2,998+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,235 - $5,737
    Required Monthly Fees$71 - $77
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$2,306 - $5,814

    Modera Founders Row

    110 Founders Ave, Falls Church, VA 22046
    (703) 348-8030
  3. Exceptional Value
    STUDIO
    $2,001+
    1 BED
    $2,101+
    2 BEDS
    $2,902+
    3 BEDS
    $5,552+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,979 - $7,917
    Required Monthly Fees$22
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$2,001 - $5,677

    Platform

    1100 N Fayette St, Alexandria, VA 22314
    (240) 337-0585
  4. Price Drop. $250 Off
    1 BED
    $2,146+
    2 BEDS
    $3,206+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,146 - $3,907
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$2,146 - $3,887

    Park + Ford

    4401 Ford Ave, Alexandria, VA 22302
    (202) 937-1079
  5. Price Drop. $755 Off
    STUDIO
    $2,441+
    1 BED
    $3,494+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,418 - $7,873
    Required Monthly Fees$23
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$2,441 - $5,177

    Elle

    1111 20th St NW, Washington, DC 20036
    (833) 600-7830
  6. Exceptional Value
    1 BED
    $2,299+
    2 BEDS
    $1,589+
    4 BEDS
    $1,399+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,379 - $2,299
    Required Monthly Fees$20
    Total Monthly Price$1,399 - $2,319
    - 11 Month Lease

    The Main on University

    4500 University Dr, Fairfax, VA 22030
    (571) 350-3442
  7. Exceptional Value
    1 BED
    $1,973+
    2 BEDS
    $2,220+
    3 BEDS
    $2,883+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,963 - $2,968
    Required Monthly Fees$10
    Total Monthly Price$1,973 - $2,953

    Copperfield Square Apartments

    11100 Rock Garden Dr, Fairfax, VA 22030
    (571) 506-6821
  8. Good Value
    1 BED
    $2,044+
    2 BEDS
    $2,526+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,032 - $2,829
    Required Monthly Fees$12
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$2,044 - $2,841

    Ravensworth

    4327 Ravensworth Rd, Annandale, VA 22003
    (202) 931-0920
  9. STUDIO
    $2,897+
    1 BED
    $3,125+
    2 BEDS
    $4,429+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,596 - $5,216
    Required Monthly Fees$301 - $429
    Total Monthly Price$2,897 - $4,650

    The Reserve at Clarendon Centre

    3000 N Washington Blvd, Arlington, VA 22201
    (571) 601-3755
  10. Good Value
    STUDIO
    $2,282+
    1 BED
    $2,314+
    2 BEDS
    $2,848+
    3 BEDS
    $3,516+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,103 - $4,209
    Required Monthly Fees$179 - $307
    Total Monthly Price$2,282 - $3,676

    Fairchase

    4411 Dixie Hill Rd, Fairfax, VA 22030
    (571) 946-1859
  11. 2 BEDS
    $2,094
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,090 - $2,115
    Required Monthly Fees$4
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$2,094 - $2,119

    The Crestmont

    1817 N Quinn St, Arlington, VA 22209
    (240) 621-2031
  12. 1 BED
    $2,800
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,748 - $10,342
    Required Monthly Fees$52
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$2,800 - $10,394

    The Lofts at Park Crest

    8210 Crestwood Heights Dr, Mclean, VA 22102
    (240) 541-5385
  13. Exceptional Value
    STUDIO
    $1,942+
    1 BED
    $2,140+
    2 BEDS
    $2,920+
    Plus Fees - 12 Month Lease

    Barton House

    2525 10th St N, Arlington, VA 22201
    (202) 410-3497
  14. Exceptional Value
    1 BED
    $2,554+
    2 BEDS
    $3,269+
    3 BEDS
    $5,089+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,330 - $6,085
    Required Monthly Fees$224 - $471
    Total Monthly Price$2,554 - $5,336

    Water Park Towers

    1501-1505 Crystal Dr, Arlington, VA 22202
    (240) 695-1654
  15. Exceptional Value
    STUDIO
    $1,725+
    1 BED
    $1,920+
    2 BEDS
    $2,562+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,725 - $3,358
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$1,725 - $3,358

    2800 Woodley Rd

    2800 Woodley Rd NW, Washington, DC 20008
    (202) 937-3575
  16. 1 BED
    $1,120+
    2 BEDS
    $1,680+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,120 - $1,775
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$1,120 - $1,775
    - 12 Month Lease

    Mintbrook Senior Apartments

    4475 Bacon St, Bealeton, VA 22712
    (540) 402-9318
  17. Exceptional Value
    1 BED
    $1,724+
    2 BEDS
    $2,078+
    3 BEDS
    $2,396+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,724 - $2,624
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$1,724 - $2,624
    - 12 Month Lease

    The Abbey at South Riding

    43001 Thoroughgood Dr, South Riding, VA 20152
    (571) 487-7518
Showing 42 of 750 results, Page 16 of 18
tooltips

I would like to...
0 out of 400 characters