Apartments for Rent near Davis Ford Crossing in Manassas, VA - Page 15
-
Plus Fees - 12 Month Lease3 BEDS$3,310+4 BEDS$4,405+ -
Price Drop. $584 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,668+1 BED$1,899+2 BEDS$2,474+3 BEDS$3,483+Base Rent$1,668 - $6,877Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,668 - $3,831RiverHouse
1400 S Joyce St, Arlington, VA 22202 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$2,793+2 BEDS$4,147+Base Rent$2,487 - $4,932Required Monthly Fees$306 - $473Total Monthly Price$2,793 - $4,370
Liberty Tower
818 N Quincy St, Arlington, VA 22203 -
Good ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,924+1 BED$1,924+2 BEDS$2,545+Base Rent$1,896 - $2,562Required Monthly Fees$28Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,924 - $2,590
The Beacon of Groveton
6870 Richmond Hwy, Alexandria, VA 22306 -
Plus Fees - 12 Month Lease1 BED$1,033+2 BEDS$1,307+
The Larkspur
2001 N Cleveland St, Arlington, VA 22201 -
Exceptional ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$2,309+1 BED$2,700+2 BEDS$3,456+Base Rent$2,167 - $5,019Required Monthly Fees$142 - $235Total Monthly Price$2,309 - $4,304
1800 Oak
1800 N Oak St, Arlington, VA 22209 -
Exceptional ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,725+1 BED$1,920+2 BEDS$2,562+Base Rent$1,725 - $3,358Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$1,725 - $3,358
2800 Woodley Rd
2800 Woodley Rd NW, Washington, DC 20008 -
Price Drop. $419 OffPlus Fees - 6 Month LeaseSTUDIO$1,749+1 BED$1,999+2 BEDS$2,599+
The 1201 Apartments
1201 S Eads St, Arlington, VA 22202 -
-
Good ValuePlus Fees - 12 Month LeaseSTUDIO$1,575
Lee Heights Apartments
2055 N Vermont St, Arlington, VA 22207 -
Exceptional ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$2,147+1 BED$2,467+2 BEDS$2,907+Base Rent$1,956 - $4,763Required Monthly Fees$191 - $240Total Monthly Price$2,147 - $4,133
1401 Joyce on Pentagon Row
1401 S Joyce St, Arlington, VA 22202 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$2,657+2 BEDS$3,837+Base Rent$2,630 - $5,770Required Monthly Fees$27Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,657 - $4,467
The Beacon Clarendon
1128 N Irving St, Arlington, VA 22201 -
DiscountsTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,927+2 BEDS$2,176+3 BEDS$2,743+Base Rent$1,917 - $3,315Required Monthly Fees$10Total Monthly Price$1,927 - $3,275
Tysons Glen Apartments and Townhomes
2250 Mohegan Dr, Falls Church, VA 22043 -
Good ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New2 BEDS$1,999+3 BEDS$2,394+Base Rent$1,993 - $2,388Required Monthly Fees$6Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,999 - $2,394- 12 Month Lease
Barrington Apartments
10604 Blendia Ln, Manassas, VA 20109 -
Rent SpecialTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$2,538+2 BEDS$3,912+3 BEDS$10,110+Base Rent$2,515 - $58,928Required Monthly Fees$23Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,538 - $13,353
Cathedral Commons
3401 Idaho Ave NW, Washington, DC 20016 -
Plus Fees - 12 Month LeaseSTUDIO$1,665+1 BED$1,799+2 BEDS$2,150+
The Glen
2809 W Glen Dr, Falls Church, VA 22046 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,399+2 BEDS$1,650+Base Rent$1,399 - $2,000Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$1,399 - $2,000
Park Place Senior
9659 Manassas Dr, Manassas Park, VA 20111 -
DiscountsPlus Fees - 12 Month Lease2 BEDS$1,599+3 BEDS$1,734+
Stonegate Apartments
20 Stonegate Pl, Stafford, VA 22554 -
Exceptional ValuePlus Fees - 12 Month Lease1 BED$1,677+2 BEDS$1,864+
Ashton Glen Apartments
8850 Golden Oak Dr, Manassas, VA 20109 -
1 Month FreeTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$2,371+1 BED$2,611+2 BEDS$3,446+Base Rent$2,125 - $4,425Required Monthly Fees$246 - $551Total Monthly Price$2,371 - $4,061
The Dalton
1225 First St, Alexandria, VA 22314 -
1 BED$2,475+2 BEDS$2,900+
35th Street Residences
1813 35th St NW, Washington, DC 20007 -
-
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$2,021+1 BED$2,446+2 BEDS$3,796+Base Rent$2,000 - $6,854Required Monthly Fees$21Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,021 - $6,875
Meridian at Courthouse Commons
1401 N Taft St, Arlington, VA 22201 -
Rent Special1 BED$1,199+2 BEDS$1,299+
Friendship Crossing
57 Galveston St SW, Washington, DC 20032 -
-
Good ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,166+2 BEDS$1,556+Base Rent$1,166 - $2,909Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,166 - $2,222
Olde Salem Village
6084 Argyle Dr, Falls Church, VA 22041 -
STUDIO$1,089+1 BED$1,456+2 BEDS$1,499+3 BEDS$1,907+
The Gardens
118 Galveston St SW, Washington, DC 20032 -
1 Month FreeTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$2,184+2 BEDS$2,584+Base Rent$2,110 - $3,065Required Monthly Fees$74Total Monthly Price$2,184 - $3,139
eaves Tysons Corner
1723 Gosnell Rd, Vienna, VA 22182 -
Price Drop. $839 OffPlus Fees1 BED$1,890+2 BEDS$2,172+3 BEDS$2,615+
Westerly at Worldgate
13000 Wilkes Way, Herndon, VA 20170 -
Plus Fees - 12 Month Lease1 BED$2,025+2 BEDS$2,615+3 BEDS$3,435+
Thomas Court
470 N Thomas St, Arlington, VA 22203 -
Good ValuePlus Fees - 12 Month Lease1 BED$1,702+2 BEDS$1,930+
Manassas Meadows Apartments
10230 Manassas Mill Rd, Manassas, VA 20110 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$2,133+2 BEDS$2,266+Base Rent$2,126 - $4,992Required Monthly Fees$7Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,133 - $2,691
Masons Keepe
9000 Landings Dr, Manassas, VA 20109 -
Good ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,846Base Rent$1,828 - $1,853Required Monthly Fees$18Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,846 - $1,871- 12 Month Lease
Waverly Village
4350-4354 Lee Hwy, Arlington, VA 22207 -
Good Value
-
Good ValuePlus Fees1 BED$1,299+2 BEDS$1,475+
The Gardens of Stafford Senior Apartments
2195 Mountain View Rd, Stafford, VA 22556 -
1 Month FreeTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,824+1 BED$2,019+2 BEDS$2,434+Base Rent$1,805 - $2,843Required Monthly Fees$19Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,824 - $2,519
Dominion
333 S Glebe Rd, Arlington, VA 22204 -
Plus Fees - 12 Month Lease1 BED$1,599+2 BEDS$1,982+3 BEDS$2,083+
The Landings at Markhams Grant Apartments
15750 Norris Point Way, Woodbridge, VA 22191 -
Plus Fees1 BED$1,731+2 BEDS$1,839+3 BEDS$2,646+
Aquia Terrace
190 White Pine Cir, Stafford, VA 22554 -
Good ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$2,206+2 BEDS$1,774+Base Rent$1,734 - $4,380Required Monthly Fees$40Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,774 - $4,420- 12 Month Lease
Overture Fair Ridge 62+ Active Adult Apartment Homes
3975 Fair Ridge Dr, Fairfax, VA 22033 -
Exceptional ValuePlus FeesSTUDIO$1,568+1 BED$1,680+2 BEDS$1,845+
Woodlee Terrace Apartments
12525 Gordon Blvd, Woodbridge, VA 22192 -
Exceptional ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,848+1 BED$2,949+2 BEDS$3,515+3 BEDS$4,518+Base Rent$1,823 - $5,014Required Monthly Fees$25Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,848 - $5,039
London Normandy House
1701 N Kent St, Arlington, VA 22209 -
Exceptional ValuePlus Fees - 12 Month Lease1 BED$2,600+2 BEDS$2,350+
Robin Towers
1215 Fort Myer Dr, Arlington, VA 22209