Keyword Search

Apartments for Rent near Davis Ford Crossing in Manassas, VA - Page 2

27,819 Rentals
  1. Rent Special
    |
    STUDIO
    $2,010+
    1 BED
    $2,219+
    2 BEDS
    $2,651+
    3 BEDS
    $3,536+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,962 - $4,314
    Required Monthly Fees$48
    Total Monthly Price$2,010 - $3,878

    Quimby on 23rd

    320 23rd St S, Arlington, VA 22202
    (202) 991-4915
  2. Rent Special
    |
    1 BED
    $1,949+
    2 BEDS
    $2,225+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,920 - $3,196
    Required Monthly Fees$29
    Total Monthly Price$1,949 - $2,816

    The Park At Arlington Ridge

    1800 S 26th St S, Arlington, VA 22206
    (202) 883-3081
  3. |
    STUDIO
    $2,208+
    1 BED
    $1,881+
    2 BEDS
    $2,501+
    3 BEDS
    $3,621+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,642 - $3,522
    Required Monthly Fees$239 - $244
    Total Monthly Price$1,881 - $3,766

    Sullivan Place

    5575 Vincent Gate Ter, Alexandria, VA 22312
    (202) 410-9374
  4. Good Value
    |
    STUDIO
    $2,229+
    1 BED
    $2,264+
    2 BEDS
    $3,611+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,199 - $3,581
    Required Monthly Fees$30
    Total Monthly Price$2,229 - $3,611

    Delancey at Shirlington Village

    4220 Campbell Ave, Arlington, VA 22206
    (202) 410-3937
  5. Price Drop. $283 Off
    |
    1 BED
    $1,949+
    2 BEDS
    $2,454+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,841 - $3,129
    Required Monthly Fees$108 - $113
    Total Monthly Price$1,949 - $3,242

    The Courts at Huntington Station

    5950 Grand Pavilion Way, Alexandria, VA 22303
    (202) 932-0193
  6. Rent Special
    1 BED
    $2,047+
    2 BEDS
    $2,357+
    3 BEDS
    $3,157+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,000 - $3,200
    Required Monthly Fees$47
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$2,047 - $3,247
    - 12 Month Lease

    Halstead Burke

    5812 Chase Commons Ct, Burke, VA 22015
    (571) 701-1989
  7. Exceptional Value
    1 BED
    $2,492+
    2 BEDS
    $4,922+
    3 BEDS
    $6,042+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,400 - $9,950
    Required Monthly Fees$92
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$2,492 - $10,042

    Current

    1055 N Fairfax St, Alexandria, VA 22314
    (571) 313-5060
  8. Exceptional Value
    STUDIO
    $2,353+
    1 BED
    $2,298+
    2 BEDS
    $3,163+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,205 - $4,475
    Required Monthly Fees$93
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$2,298 - $4,568

    Oakville

    451 Swann Ave, Alexandria, VA 22301
    (703) 520-9938
  9. Good Value
    |
    1 BED
    $2,322+
    2 BEDS
    $3,372+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,300 - $3,962
    Required Monthly Fees$22
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$2,322 - $3,984

    Westmont Apartments

    925 S Glebe Rd, Arlington, VA 22204
    (202) 929-1302
  10. Exceptional Value
    |
    1 BED
    $2,037+
    2 BEDS
    $2,755+
    3 BEDS
    $3,869+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,032 - $5,000
    Required Monthly Fees$5
    Total Monthly Price$2,037 - $5,005

    The Arbor at Halley Rise

    11990 Heafield Way, Reston, VA 20191
    (571) 749-2451
  11. Exceptional Value
    |
    1 BED
    $2,395+
    2 BEDS
    $3,350+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,395 - $3,595
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$2,395 - $3,595

    The Grayson

    1215 N Fayette St, Alexandria, VA 22314
    (202) 734-3698
  12. Price Drop. $255 Off
    STUDIO
    $1,532+
    1 BED
    $1,597+
    2 BEDS
    $2,062+
    3 BEDS
    $2,477+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,520 - $2,590
    Required Monthly Fees$12
    Total Monthly Price$1,532 - $2,602

    Tysons View

    2206 Pimmit Run Ln, Falls Church, VA 22043
    (202) 410-0849
  13. Exceptional Value
    1 BED
    $1,980+
    2 BEDS
    $2,628+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,980 - $2,638
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$1,980 - $2,638

    The Jefferson at Fair Oaks

    4201 Jefferson Oaks Cir, Fairfax, VA 22033
    (571) 520-4455
  14. Exceptional Value
    |
    1 BED
    $1,619+
    2 BEDS
    $1,940+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,619 - $1,940
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$1,619 - $1,940
    - 12 Month Lease

    The Lodge at Autumn Willow Senior Apartments

    13175 Autumn Willow Dr, Fairfax, VA 22030
    (571) 583-4387
  15. Exceptional Value
    |
    1 BED
    $1,955+
    2 BEDS
    $2,452+
    3 BEDS
    $2,795+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,905 - $3,460
    Required Monthly Fees$15
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,955 - $3,475

    The Point at Herndon

    13161 Fox Hunt Ln, Herndon, VA 20171
    (571) 520-3652
  16. Exceptional Value
    |
    1 BED
    $1,816+
    2 BEDS
    $2,525+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,776 - $2,818
    Required Monthly Fees$40
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,816 - $2,858

    The Point at Monroe Place

    2300-2310 Woodland Crossing Dr, Herndon, VA 20171
    (571) 487-8705
  17. Rent Special
    |
    STUDIO
    $1,767+
    1 BED
    $1,835+
    2 BEDS
    $2,456+
    3 BEDS
    $3,235+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,673 - $5,128
    Required Monthly Fees$94
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,767 - $5,222

    The Point at McLean

    7480 Birdwood Ave, McLean, VA 22102
    (202) 524-8726
  18. Price Drop. $582 Off
    |
    STUDIO
    $2,219+
    1 BED
    $1,850+
    2 BEDS
    $2,175+
    3 BEDS
    $3,470+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,825 - $3,737
    Required Monthly Fees$25
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,850 - $3,762

    The Point at Rise

    11830 Sunrise Valley Dr, Reston, VA 20191
    (703) 337-1693
  19. |
    1 BED
    $2,140
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,140 - $4,992
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$2,140 - $4,992

    Abberly Avera Apartment Homes

    11601 Hokie Stone Loop, Manassas, VA 20109
    (571) 946-6529
  20. Rent Special
    |
    STUDIO
    $2,186+
    1 BED
    $2,333+
    2 BEDS
    $3,281+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,082 - $7,895
    Required Monthly Fees$104
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$2,186 - $6,634

    Sage Modern Apartments

    480 11th St S, Arlington, VA 22202
    (202) 932-7629
  21. Exceptional Value
    |
    STUDIO
    $2,296+
    1 BED
    $2,846+
    2 BEDS
    $3,921+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,255 - $4,855
    Required Monthly Fees$41
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$2,296 - $4,896

    UrbA

    624 N Glebe Rd, Arlington, VA 22203
    (240) 414-8041
  22. Exceptional Value
    STUDIO
    $2,093+
    1 BED
    $2,238+
    2 BEDS
    $3,092+
    3 BEDS
    $4,255+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,062 - $6,022
    Required Monthly Fees$31
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$2,093 - $5,049

    Brentford at The Mile

    7970 Maitland St, McLean, VA 22102
    (301) 771-0998
  23. Good Value
    |
    STUDIO
    $2,030+
    1 BED
    $2,391+
    2 BEDS
    $3,304+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,030 - $4,533
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$2,030 - $4,280

    The Alder

    136 W Falls Station Blvd, Falls Church, VA 22046
    (571) 596-7394
  24. 2 Months Free
    |
    STUDIO
    $1,618+
    1 BED
    $1,883+
    2 BEDS
    $1,913+
    3 BEDS
    $3,493+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,615 - $5,045
    Required Monthly Fees$3
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,618 - $5,048

    The Edmund

    2025 Fulton Pl, Reston, VA 20191
    (571) 520-5174
  25. Price Drop. $215 Off
    STUDIO
    $1,820+
    1 BED
    $2,120+
    2 BEDS
    $3,630+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,820 - $4,285
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,820 - $4,200

    The Zoe

    2051 S Bell St, Arlington, VA 22202
    (571) 619-9457
  26. STUDIO
    $2,326+
    1 BED
    $2,610+
    2 BEDS
    $3,953+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,229 - $16,014
    Required Monthly Fees$97
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$2,326 - $16,111

    The Commodore

    2055 15th St N, Arlington, VA 22201
    (202) 949-3958
  27. 1 Month Free
    |
    STUDIO
    $1,995+
    1 BED
    $2,455+
    2 BEDS
    $3,655+
    3 BEDS
    $5,055+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,935 - $12,000
    Required Monthly Fees$60
    Total Monthly Price$1,995 - $12,060
    - 12 Month Lease

    Rosslyn Towers

    1919 N Nash St, Arlington, VA 22209
    (571) 317-2431
  28. Good Value
    |
    STUDIO
    $2,023+
    1 BED
    $1,822+
    2 BEDS
    $2,777+
    Plus Fees

    Makers Rise

    2311 Dulles Station Blvd, Herndon, VA 20171
    (571) 517-2523
  29. Good Value
    |
    STUDIO
    $1,709+
    1 BED
    $2,399+
    2 BEDS
    $3,503+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,709 - $4,010
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,709 - $4,010

    Broad & Washington

    111 E Broad St, Falls Church, VA 22046
    (571) 749-2976
  30. Good Value
    STUDIO
    $2,711+
    1 BED
    $3,007+
    2 BEDS
    $5,797+
    3 BEDS
    $5,807+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,599 - $7,870
    Required Monthly Fees$112
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$2,711 - $7,982

    The Wendy

    2025 Clarendon Blvd, Arlington, VA 22201
    (571) 517-2637
Showing 42 of 750 results, Page 2 of 18
tooltips

I would like to...
0 out of 400 characters

Submitting Request

Thank You

Your email has been sent.

Learn about our ratings.