- Village Grove East Apartments
Apartments for Rent near Bayshore Plaza in Pasadena, TX
-
Good ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,275+2 BEDS$1,550+3 BEDS$1,900+Base Rent$1,275 - $2,245Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$1,275 - $2,245
-
Price Drop. $205 Off|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$784+2 BEDS$1,214+Base Rent$775 - $1,320Required Monthly Fees$9Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$784 - $1,329
Pavilion Place
5402 Renwick Dr, Houston, TX 77081 -
Price Drop. $202 Off|STUDIO$950+1 BED$770+2 BEDS$1,169+3 BEDS$2,465+
Weston Medical Center Apartments
7510 Brompton Rd, Houston, TX 77025 -
Price Drop. $332 Off|1 BED$1,075+2 BEDS$1,462+3 BEDS$2,065+
The Lodge at Spring Shadows
10221 Centrepark Dr, Houston, TX 77043 -
Price Drop. $170 Off|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$864+2 BEDS$1,244+Base Rent$850 - $1,245Required Monthly Fees$14Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$864 - $1,259
5401 Chimney Rock
5401 Chimney Rock Rd, Houston, TX 77081 -
Price Drop. $363 Off|STUDIO$1,302+1 BED$1,480+2 BEDS$1,686+3 BEDS$2,299+
Ainsley Heights
700 W Cavalcade St, Houston, TX 77009 -
Rent Special|
-
1 Month Free|1 BED$885+2 BEDS$1,155+
The Legacy at Clear Lake
270 El Dorado Blvd, Webster, TX 77598 -
|1 BED$1,095+2 BEDS$1,560+
Lanesborough Apartments
1819 S Braeswood Blvd, Houston, TX 77030 -
Exceptional Value|1 BED$875+2 BEDS$1,100+3 BEDS$1,599+
Skylar Pointe
1110 El Camino Village Dr, Houston, TX 77058 -
Price Drop. $438 Off|1 BED$1,832+2 BEDS$2,729+
Allure Hermann Park at Med Center
5927 Almeda Rd, Houston, TX 77004 -
Good Value|1 BED$671+2 BEDS$801+3 BEDS$1,115+
Costa Maya
8323 Cinnamon Ln, Houston, TX 77072 -
Exceptional Value|1 BED$1,015+2 BEDS$1,311+3 BEDS$1,921+
Providence Uptown
3323 Mccue Rd, Houston, TX 77056 -
1 Month Free|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,666+2 BEDS$2,318+Base Rent$1,539 - $6,450Required Monthly Fees$127Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,666 - $6,577
Jackson Hill
320 Jackson Hill St, Houston, TX 77007 -
Price Drop. $125 Off|1 BED$730+2 BEDS$1,075+3 BEDS$1,500+
Turtle Pointe Apartments
8162 Richmond Ave, Houston, TX 77063 -
Exceptional Value|1 BED$895+2 BEDS$1,195+3 BEDS$1,575+
Serenity at Cityside
6061 Beverlyhill St, Houston, TX 77057 -
Price Drop. $182 Off1 BED$1,136+2 BEDS$1,299+3 BEDS$1,749+
Canal Street Flats
2104 Canal St, Houston, TX 77003 -
Exceptional Value1 BED$967+2 BEDS$1,200+3 BEDS$1,475+
Vintage at 18th Street
1700 Seaspray Ct, Houston, TX 77008 -
Price Drop. $97 Off1 BED$717+2 BEDS$703+3 BEDS$1,268+
Plaza on Hammerly
8515 Hammerly Blvd, Houston, TX 77055 -
Price Drop. $197 Off|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,011+2 BEDS$1,224+Base Rent$942 - $1,882Required Monthly Fees$69Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,011 - $1,951
Haven at Main
8700 Main St, Houston, TX 77025 -
Price Drop. $357 Off|STUDIO$780+1 BED$645+2 BEDS$840+3 BEDS$1,294+
The Alora Apartments
5500 El Camino Del Rey St, Houston, TX 77081 -
Price Drop. $170 Off|1 BED$899+2 BEDS$1,114+
The Domain at Ellington
11700-11710 Fuqua St, Houston, TX 77034 -
Exceptional Value|1 BED$650+2 BEDS$950+3 BEDS$1,150+4 BEDS$1,350+
Estates at Avenstar
10950 Briar Forest Dr, Houston, TX 77042 -
1 Month Free|1 BED$895+2 BEDS$1,145+
The Brook on Bay Area
2702 W Bay Area Blvd, Webster, TX 77598 -
|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,432Base Rent$1,395 - $1,560Required Monthly Fees$37Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,432 - $1,597
Hardy Yards Apartment Homes
1550 Leona St, Houston, TX 77009 -
1 Month Free|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,214+2 BEDS$1,508+3 BEDS$2,114+Base Rent$1,214 - $2,339Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,214 - $2,339
Sapphire Bay
99 W Cedar Bayou Lynchburg Rd, Baytown, TX 77521 -
1 Month Free|1 BED$1,199+2 BEDS$1,590+3 BEDS$2,574+
Novu New Forest
6301 Pale Sage Dr, Houston, TX 77049 -
Good Value|STUDIO$1,160+1 BED$1,405+2 BEDS$1,628+
The Dacoma
3900 Dacoma St, Houston, TX 77092 -
Price Drop. $272 Off|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$2,216+2 BEDS$3,275+Base Rent$2,093 - $11,749Required Monthly Fees$123Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,216 - $11,872
Ellison Heights
510 W 20th St, Houston, TX 77008 -
Rent Special|1 BED$1,229+2 BEDS$1,666+3 BEDS$2,114+
The Rosemary Apartments
17401 W Lake Houston Pky, Humble, TX 77346 -
Price Drop. $203 Off1 BED$1,066+2 BEDS$1,427+
Harper Lake Houston
17417 W Lake Houston Pkwy, Humble, TX 77346 -
1 Month Free|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,741+2 BEDS$2,469+Base Rent$1,623 - $5,234Required Monthly Fees$118Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,741 - $5,352
Foundry on 19th
555 W 19th St, Houston, TX 77008 -
Price Drop. $328 OffSTUDIO$1,317+1 BED$1,650+2 BEDS$2,189+
East Bend Apartments
111 W 6th St, Houston, TX 77007 -
Exceptional ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$999Base Rent$999 - $1,699Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$999 - $1,524
Warehouse District
813 McKee St, Houston, TX 77002 -
1 Month Free|
-
2 Months Free1 BED$1,299+2 BEDS$1,927+3 BEDS$2,531+
Livano Kemah
800 FM 518 Rd E, Kemah, TX 77565 -
|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,166+2 BEDS$1,470+Base Rent$1,045 - $1,535Required Monthly Fees$121Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,166 - $1,656
Ltd. Med Center
12806 Buffalo Speedway, Houston, TX 77045 -
Good ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$3,342+2 BEDS$4,016+3 BEDS$5,277+Base Rent$3,099 - $18,178Required Monthly Fees$243Total Monthly Price$3,342 - $12,962
Rone Residences
2311 Westheimer Rd, Houston, TX 77098 -
Price Drop. $962 OffSTUDIO$1,792+1 BED$2,679+2 BEDS$2,858+
1010 Waugh Apartments
1010 Waugh Dr, Houston, TX 77019 -
Rent SpecialTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$2,925+2 BEDS$4,312+3 BEDS$12,500+Base Rent$2,925 - $14,850Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$2,925 - $14,850
Hanover Buffalo Bayou
707 Marston St, Houston, TX 77019 -
Price Drop. $230 OffSTUDIO$1,330+1 BED$1,849+2 BEDS$2,309+
Heights at 1520 Apartments
1520 Oliver St, Houston, TX 77007 -
Price Drop. $275 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,496+1 BED$1,666+2 BEDS$2,312+3 BEDS$3,652+Base Rent$1,319 - $3,735Required Monthly Fees$177Total Monthly Price$1,496 - $3,912
Davy
11117 Signal Way, Stafford, TX 77477
Bayshore Plaza in Pasadena, TX
If you like shopping for great deals, Apartment Finder offers 55,703 apartments near Bayshore Plaza Mall in Pasadena, TX that provide amazing value for your money. We show you which apartments are running specials and price drops in the Bayshore Plaza Mall area, so you can be sure you’re getting the best possible deal on your new home in Pasadena, TX!
Education