Keyword Search

Apartments for Rent near Bayshore Plaza in Pasadena, TX - Page 2

55,728 Rentals
  1. Discounts
    |
    1 BED
    $1,696+
    2 BEDS
    $2,097+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,620 - $8,723
    Required Monthly Fees$76
    Total Monthly Price$1,696 - $4,899

    Cortland River Oaks

    777 Dunlavy St, Houston, TX 77019
    (877) 590-9164
  2. Rent Special
    1 BED
    $2,270+
    2 BEDS
    $3,566+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,098 - $21,800
    Required Monthly Fees$172
    Total Monthly Price$2,270 - $15,405

    Cortland Museum District

    5280 Caroline St, Houston, TX 77004
    (855) 939-3903
  3. Price Drop. $147 Off
    |
    1 BED
    $1,426+
    2 BEDS
    $1,964+
    3 BEDS
    $2,694+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,415 - $6,813
    Required Monthly Fees$11
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,426 - $6,824

    Village at West University

    5151 Edloe St, Houston, TX 77005
    (832) 979-5003
  4. Price Drop. $749 Off
    |
    1 BED
    $846+
    2 BEDS
    $1,036+
    3 BEDS
    $1,415+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$810 - $1,647
    Required Monthly Fees$36
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$846 - $1,683

    Creole on Yorktown

    2400 Yorktown, Houston, TX 77056
    (855) 671-1920
  5. Price Drop. $153 Off
    |
    STUDIO
    $736+
    1 BED
    $690+
    2 BEDS
    $1,209+

    The Cove

    2000 Bay Area Blvd, Houston, TX 77058
    (832) 780-3238
  6. |
    1 BED
    $1,133+
    2 BEDS
    $1,523+
    3 BEDS
    $1,635+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,034 - $1,870
    Required Monthly Fees$99
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,133 - $1,969

    Lakes at 610

    9111 Lakes at 610 Dr, Houston, TX 77054
    (346) 414-0518
  7. Price Drop. $169 Off
    |
    1 BED
    $1,204+
    2 BEDS
    $1,692+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,183 - $2,276
    Required Monthly Fees$21
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,204 - $2,297

    Las Palmas

    1400 El Camino Village Dr, Houston, TX 77058
    (832) 905-0992
  8. 1 Month Free
    |
    1 BED
    $1,545+
    2 BEDS
    $2,197+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,539 - $6,450
    Required Monthly Fees$6
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,545 - $6,456

    Jackson Hill

    320 Jackson Hill St, Houston, TX 77007
    (832) 558-2963
  9. |
    1 BED
    $1,328+
    2 BEDS
    $1,463+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,325 - $1,849
    Required Monthly Fees$3
    Total Monthly Price$1,328 - $1,852

    Clear Lake Place

    18707 Egret Bay Blvd, Houston, TX 77058
    (346) 222-3794
  10. |
    1 BED
    $1,342+
    2 BEDS
    $1,767+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,299 - $2,539
    Required Monthly Fees$43
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,342 - $2,582

    Charleston at Fannin Station

    9779 Fannin Rail Way, Houston, TX 77045
    (346) 371-2632
  11. Rent Special
    |
    1 BED
    $2,025+
    2 BEDS
    $3,534+
    3 BEDS
    $5,553+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,025 - $5,653
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$2,025 - $5,653

    Hanover Rice Village

    2455 Dunstan Rd, Houston, TX 77005
    (346) 353-7962
  12. Price Drop. $170 Off
    1 BED
    $1,176+
    2 BEDS
    $1,510+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,164 - $38,158
    Required Monthly Fees$12
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,176 - $24,945

    Park at Armand Bayou

    4300 Bay Area Blvd, Houston, TX 77058
    (832) 536-9645
Showing 42 of 750 results, Page 2 of 18
tooltips

I would like to...
0 out of 400 characters

Submitting Request

Thank You

Your email has been sent.

Learn about our ratings.