Apartments for Rent near Bayshore Plaza in Pasadena, TX - Page 3
-
Price Drop. $261 Off|1 BED$719+2 BEDS$1,219+
-
Price Drop. $711 Off|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,472+2 BEDS$2,098+Base Rent$1,229 - $3,316Required Monthly Fees$123Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,472 - $3,439
WaterWall Place
2801 Waterwall Dr, Houston, TX 77056 -
Rent Special|2 BEDS$1,250+3 BEDS$1,350+4 BEDS$1,575+
The Life at Clearwood
9465 Clearwood Dr, Houston, TX 77075 -
Exceptional Value|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,371+1 BED$1,633+2 BEDS$2,309+Base Rent$1,215 - $2,971Required Monthly Fees$156Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,371 - $3,127
The Rice
909 Texas Ave, Houston, TX 77002 -
Exceptional Value|1 BED$1,220+2 BEDS$1,645+3 BEDS$2,015+
Galleria Parc Apartments
3363 McCue Rd, Houston, TX 77056 -
Rent Special1 BED$750+2 BEDS$1,035+
Landings At Northpoint
220 Northpoint Dr, Houston, TX 77060 -
Good Value|1 BED$925+2 BEDS$1,050+3 BEDS$1,430+
The Aubrey
2310 Crescent Park Dr, Houston, TX 77077 -
Exceptional Value1 BED$1,175+2 BEDS$1,395+3 BEDS$1,951+
Reserve at Tranquility Lake
2850 Oak Rd, Pearland, TX 77584 -
Price Drop. $100 OffSTUDIO$625+1 BED$725+2 BEDS$900+3 BEDS$1,050+
Las Villas
407 S Richey St, Pasadena, TX 77506 -
Price Drop. $282 Off|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,745+2 BEDS$2,395+Base Rent$1,733 - $5,300Required Monthly Fees$12Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,745 - $5,312
2900 West Dallas
2900 W Dallas St, Houston, TX 77019 -
Price Drop. $358 Off|
-
Exceptional Value1 BED$702+2 BEDS$1,405+
The Edge at Clear Lake
2323 W Bay Area Blvd, Webster, TX 77598 -
Good Value|
-
Price Drop. $193 Off|1 BED$1,095+2 BEDS$1,301+3 BEDS$2,062+
Carrington Park
11666 Gulf Pointe Dr, Houston, TX 77089 -
|1 BED$899+2 BEDS$1,299+3 BEDS$1,499+
The Melrose
818 Pinemont Dr, Houston, TX 77018 -
|1 BED$1,216+2 BEDS$1,502+
Plaza at San Jacinto
3331 Luella Blvd, La Porte, TX 77571 -
Rent Special|1 BED$1,064+2 BEDS$1,313+
Marquis on Westheimer
2742 Jeanetta Dr, Houston, TX 77063 -
Price Drop. $270 Off
-
1 Month Free|
-
STUDIO$945+1 BED$1,165+2 BEDS$1,435+
Casa de Dali
2810 Beauchamp St, Houston, TX 77009 -
Price Drop. $334 Off
-
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,904+2 BEDS$2,649+Base Rent$1,809 - $2,554Required Monthly Fees$95Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,904 - $2,649
Adenine
1755 Wyndale St, Houston, TX 77030 -
Price Drop. $199 Off|1 BED$755+2 BEDS$1,010+
The Huxley at Medical Center
8410 W Bartell Dr, Houston, TX 77054 -
Price Drop. $155 Off|1 BED$829+2 BEDS$1,015+
Sapphire Resort Apartments
2002 San Sebastian Ct, Houston, TX 77058 -
1 Month Free|
-
Good Value|1 BED$697+2 BEDS$1,199+3 BEDS$1,349+
Country Club Place Apartments
950 Villa De Matel Rd, Houston, TX 77023 -
Discounts
-
Price Drop. $231 Off|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$731+2 BEDS$934+Base Rent$655 - $1,857Required Monthly Fees$76Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$731 - $1,301
Sedona Square
11715 S Glen Dr, Houston, TX 77099 -
Exceptional Value1 BED$1,409+2 BEDS$1,219+3 BEDS$2,109+
ReNew Greenway
3411 Cummins St, Houston, TX 77027 -
Rent SpecialTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,672+2 BEDS$1,874+Base Rent$1,618 - $1,820Required Monthly Fees$54Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,672 - $1,874
High Point Uptown
807 S Post Oak Ln, Houston, TX 77056 -
Price Drop. $204 Off|1 BED$1,125+2 BEDS$1,490+3 BEDS$2,032+
Beacon at Buffalo Pointe
10301 Buffalo Speedway, Houston, TX 77054 -
Price Drop. $300 Off|1 BED$1,200+2 BEDS$1,400+3 BEDS$1,950+
Victory North
2205 W Walker St, League City, TX 77573 -
1 Month Free|STUDIO$1,322+1 BED$1,526+2 BEDS$2,026+3 BEDS$3,351+
Marq 31
3131 Timmons Ln, Houston, TX 77027 -
|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,028+2 BEDS$1,417+Base Rent$1,010 - $1,988Required Monthly Fees$18Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,028 - $1,974
Breakers at Windmill Lakes
9750 Windwater Dr, Houston, TX 77075 -
Good Value|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$879+2 BEDS$1,080+3 BEDS$1,414+Base Rent$841 - $1,541Required Monthly Fees$38Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$879 - $1,579
3 Corners West
10105 Kempwood Dr, Houston, TX 77080 -
Price Drop. $205 Off|1 BED$1,225+2 BEDS$1,495+3 BEDS$1,985+
2800 Tranquility
2800 Tranquility Lake Blvd, Pearland, TX 77584 -
Exceptional Value|1 BED$835+2 BEDS$955+3 BEDS$1,285+
Watermark at Baytown
2700 Ward Rd, Baytown, TX 77520 -
1 Month FreeTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$2,077+2 BEDS$3,314+3 BEDS$4,414+Base Rent$1,969 - $7,174Required Monthly Fees$108Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,077 - $5,944
Vantage Med Center
1911 Holcombe Blvd, Houston, TX 77030 -
Price Drop. $277 Off|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,249+1 BED$1,308+2 BEDS$1,752+3 BEDS$2,145+Base Rent$1,193 - $2,228Required Monthly Fees$56Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,249 - $2,284
Mezzo Kirby Med Center
7600 Kirby Dr, Houston, TX 77030 -
Price Drop. $242 Off|STUDIO$1,205+1 BED$1,301+2 BEDS$1,577+
Flats on Tanglewilde
2630 Tanglewilde St, Houston, TX 77063 -
Exceptional Value|STUDIO$742+1 BED$849+2 BEDS$1,210+
Dover Pointe
14445 Wallisville Rd, Houston, TX 77049 -
Good Value1 BED$880+2 BEDS$1,175+3 BEDS$1,750+
Ashmore
4201 Fairmont Pky, Pasadena, TX 77504