Apartments for Rent in Southbelt-Ellington
-
Price Drop. $170 Off|1 BED$899+2 BEDS$1,114+
-
Exceptional Value1 BED$799+2 BEDS$889+3 BEDS$1,349+
Valencia Grove Apartments
11810 Algonquin Dr, Houston, TX 77089 -
Price Drop. $339 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,396+2 BEDS$1,460+3 BEDS$1,911+Base Rent$1,346 - $2,186Required Monthly Fees$50Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,396 - $2,236
Mirabella
12055 Sabo Rd, Houston, TX 77089 -
Exceptional Value|1 BED$810+2 BEDS$1,055+
The Parker at Ellington
12801 Roydon Dr, Houston, TX 77034 -
Price Drop. $193 Off|1 BED$1,095+2 BEDS$1,301+3 BEDS$2,052+
Carrington Park
11666 Gulf Pointe Dr, Houston, TX 77089 -
|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$984+2 BEDS$1,395+Base Rent$966 - $1,961Required Monthly Fees$18Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$984 - $1,948
Breakers at Windmill Lakes
9750 Windwater Dr, Houston, TX 77075 -
Price Drop. $151 Off|1 BED$647+2 BEDS$1,068+
The Madison on the Lake
9988 Windmill Lakes Blvd, Houston, TX 77075 -
Looking For Cheaper Options?Explore the Best Affordable Neighborhoods in Houston
-
Rent Special|
-
1 Month Free|1 BED$1,365+2 BEDS$1,638+3 BEDS$1,972+
Clearpoint Crossing Residences
11400 Space Center Blvd, Houston, TX 77059 -
Rent SpecialTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,187+2 BEDS$1,349+Base Rent$1,187 - $1,569Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$1,187 - $1,569
Freehill Street Lofts
10742 Freehill St, Houston, TX 77034 -
1 Month Free|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,672+2 BEDS$1,836+Base Rent$1,429 - $2,580Required Monthly Fees$243Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,672 - $2,823
Advenir at Boulder Creek
11576 Pearland Pky, Pearland, TX 77089 -
|1 BED$1,229+2 BEDS$1,489+3 BEDS$1,749+
Aria at Almeda
9815 Almeda Genoa Rd, Houston, TX 77075 -
|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,344+2 BEDS$1,824+3 BEDS$2,084+Base Rent$1,299 - $2,079Required Monthly Fees$45Total Monthly Price$1,344 - $2,104
Aria at Burke
5045 Burke Rd, Pasadena, TX 77504 -
Exceptional Value1 BED$805+2 BEDS$1,356+
Waterside Apartments
10121 Windmill Lakes Blvd, Houston, TX 77075 -
Price Drop. $149 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$876+2 BEDS$1,085+Base Rent$840 - $11,464Required Monthly Fees$36Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$876 - $11,500
Sabo Village
10701 Sabo Rd, Houston, TX 77089 -
Price Drop. $99 Off1 BED$725+2 BEDS$1,099+3 BEDS$1,699+
Parc at South Green
12510 S Green Dr, Houston, TX 77034 -
Exceptional Value1 BED$813+2 BEDS$928+3 BEDS$1,369+
Clear Creek Landing
11717 Beamer Rd, Houston, TX 77089 -
Good ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,212+2 BEDS$1,486+3 BEDS$1,833+Base Rent$1,206 - $1,827Required Monthly Fees$6Total Monthly Price$1,212 - $1,833
PARK AVENUE AT BOULDER CREEK
11575 Pearland Pky, Houston, TX 77089 -
1 BED$812+2 BEDS$982+3 BEDS$1,382+
Green Arbor Apartments
10601 Sabo Rd, Houston, TX 77089 -
Exceptional Value1 BED$509+2 BEDS$604+3 BEDS$692+
Park Boulevard Lofts
9250 Blackhawk Blvd, Houston, TX 77075 -
Price Drop. $221 Off1 BED$759+2 BEDS$1,310+
The Point at Windmill Lakes
10280 Windmill Lakes Blvd, Houston, TX 77075 -
Price Drop. $200 Off -
Price Drop. $178 Off -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,082+2 BEDS$1,477+3 BEDS$1,585+Base Rent$1,035 - $1,690Required Monthly Fees$47Total Monthly Price$1,082 - $1,737
Thrive Almeda Genoa
10100 Almeda Genoa Rd, Houston, TX 77075 -
Price Drop. $115 Off
-
Exceptional Value
-
2 Months Free1 BED$460+2 BEDS$552+
The Laurel at Blackhawk 55+
9150 Blackhawk Blvd, Houston, TX 77075 -
Price Drop. $212 Off2 BEDS$975+3 BEDS$1,197+
Almeda Park Apartments
10950 Tanner Park Ct, Houston, TX 77075 -
1 BED$1,040+2 BEDS$1,248+3 BEDS$1,443+
Longboat Key
10181 Windmill Lakes Blvd, Houston, TX 77075 -
Exceptional ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$825+2 BEDS$1,155+Base Rent$815 - $1,425Required Monthly Fees$10Total Monthly Price$825 - $1,435
Lenox Park
12601 S Green Dr, Houston, TX 77034 -
Exceptional Value1 BED$1,005+2 BEDS$1,200+3 BEDS$1,390+
Kensington Place Apartments
711 FM 1959 Rd, Houston, TX 77034 -
Rent SpecialTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,148Base Rent$1,148 - $1,505Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$1,148 - $1,505
Siegel Select Houston
15313 Gulf Fwy, Houston, TX 77034 -
Price Drop. $664 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,190+2 BEDS$1,410+3 BEDS$1,859+Base Rent$1,150 - $2,010Required Monthly Fees$40Total Monthly Price$1,190 - $2,050Montelago
11881 Gulf Pointe Dr, Houston, TX 77089 -
1 BED$1,079+2 BEDS$1,294+3 BEDS$1,496+Regency Park
10600 Southdown Trace Trl, Houston, TX 77034 -
1 BED$1,084+2 BEDS$1,300+3 BEDS$1,501+
Windshire Apartments
4415 S Shaver St, Pasadena, TX 77504 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New4 BEDS, 2.5 BATHS$2,245Base Rent$2,245Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$2,2459419 Stoneridge Canyon Ln
9419 Stoneridge Canyon Ln, Houston, TX 77089 -
3 BEDS, 2.5 BATHS$2,15510518 Southway Bend Ln
10518 Southway Bend Ln, Houston, TX 77034 -
-
-
-
-
Houston at a Glance
Southbelt-Ellington Neighborhood in Houston, TX
If you’re looking for apartments in Southbelt-Ellington, Houston, Apartment Finder has you covered! With great rent specials, price drops, and the best values in Southbelt-Ellington, one of these 152 rentals is sure to fit your list of apartment must-haves. Use our custom filters to narrow your search. Are you looking for a cozy studio apartment or a one-bedroom for yourself, a two-bedroom apartment for you and a roommate, or something more spacious with three-four beds? Apartment Finder has a wide variety of floorplans to meet every need.
Next, select the amenities you can't live without. Start with the basics and make sure your new place offers in-unit air conditioning, a washer and dryer, and a dishwasher. Then, take your living experience to the next level and look at apartments with a garage, swimming pool, and a gym. You can even combine amenties and ensure that your wheelchair accessible apartment has an elevator, or that your pet-friendly place has a balcony.