Keyword Search

Apartments for Rent near Knox Village in Dallas, TX - Page 9

87,242 Rentals
  1. Rent Special
    |
    1 BED
    $2,396+
    2 BEDS
    $3,549+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,291 - $5,652
    Required Monthly Fees$105
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$2,396 - $4,155

    Gables Park 17

    1700 Cedar Springs Rd, Dallas, TX 75202
    (469) 809-1778
  2. Rent Special
    1 BED
    $918+
    2 BEDS
    $1,661+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$918 - $4,119
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$918 - $4,119

    Oak Row North Dallas

    17811 Vail St, Dallas, TX 75287
    (469) 342-4620
  3. Price Drop. $131 Off
    1 BED
    $1,089+
    2 BEDS
    $1,483+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$973 - $5,855
    Required Monthly Fees$116
    Total Monthly Price$1,089 - $1,913

    Vistas at Hackberry Creek

    2527 W Royal Ln, Irving, TX 75063
    (855) 572-2922
  4. Price Drop. $337 Off
    1 BED
    $1,294+
    2 BEDS
    $1,599+
    3 BEDS
    $2,024+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,239 - $2,124
    Required Monthly Fees$55
    Total Monthly Price$1,294 - $2,179

    Silverado

    8400 Stonebrook Pky, Frisco, TX 75034
    (469) 809-1876
  5. Price Drop. $230 Off
    |
    1 BED
    $1,146+
    2 BEDS
    $1,568+
    3 BEDS
    $2,047+

    Chapel Hill

    300 E Round Grove Rd, Lewisville, TX 75067
    (682) 688-2632
  6. Price Drop. $147 Off
    |
    1 BED
    $1,403+
    2 BEDS
    $1,566+
    3 BEDS
    $2,022+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,025 - $2,667
    Required Monthly Fees$109
    Total Monthly Price$1,403 - $2,022

    29FIFTY

    2950 Mustang Dr, Grapevine, TX 76051
    (682) 688-9410
  7. Discounts
    |
    1 BED
    $1,778+
    2 BEDS
    $2,153+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,675 - $2,505
    Required Monthly Fees$103
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,778 - $2,608

    Premier at Prestonwood

    14827 Preston Rd, Dallas, TX 75254
    (469) 277-1649
  8. Price Drop. $190 Off
    1 BED
    $1,355+
    2 BEDS
    $1,599+
    3 BEDS
    $2,526+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,231 - $2,427
    Required Monthly Fees$124
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,355 - $2,551

    Republic House at Frisco Bridges

    8568 Warren Pky, Frisco, TX 75034
    (469) 829-6437
  9. Price Drop. $260 Off
    |
    STUDIO
    $1,296+
    1 BED
    $1,222+
    2 BEDS
    $1,713+

    Savoye

    3850 Vitruvian Way, Addison, TX 75001
    (469) 557-2930
  10. Price Drop. $210 Off
    |
    STUDIO
    $745+
    1 BED
    $784+
    2 BEDS
    $1,020+
    3 BEDS
    $1,750+

    Woodside Flats

    13660 C F Hawn Fwy, Dallas, TX 75253
    (469) 489-5834
  11. Price Drop. $200 Off
    |
    1 BED
    $1,280+
    2 BEDS
    $1,630+
    3 BEDS
    $2,030+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,250 - $2,300
    Required Monthly Fees$30 - $60
    Total Monthly Price$1,280 - $2,360

    The Villas at Beaver Creek

    1000 Meadow Creek Dr, Irving, TX 75038
    (682) 688-9133
  12. 1 Month Free
    |
    STUDIO
    $1,147+
    1 BED
    $1,399+
    2 BEDS
    $1,831+

    The Austin

    1212 Singleton Blvd, Dallas, TX 75212
    (469) 203-4160
  13. Exceptional Value
    |
    1 BED
    $1,271+
    2 BEDS
    $1,957+
    3 BEDS
    $2,584+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,186 - $2,995
    Required Monthly Fees$85
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,271 - $2,709

    Riachi at One21

    9600 Coit Rd, Plano, TX 75025
    (469) 294-8613
Showing 42 of 750 results, Page 9 of 18
tooltips

I would like to...
0 out of 400 characters

Submitting Request

Thank You

Your email has been sent.

Learn about our ratings.