Keyword Search

Apartments for Rent near Knox Village in Dallas, TX - Page 8

87,338 Rentals
  1. Exceptional Value
    STUDIO
    $1,536+
    1 BED
    $1,451+
    2 BEDS
    $2,468+
    3 BEDS
    $3,487+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,265 - $3,774
    Required Monthly Fees$168
    Total Monthly Price$1,451 - $3,764

    Jefferson Marquee

    4500 Windhaven Pky, The Colony, TX 75056
    (469) 317-9813
  2. Price Drop. $578 Off
    |
    1 BED
    $1,403+
    2 BEDS
    $1,924+
    3 BEDS
    $2,679+

    The Olsen

    4245 Bobtown Rd, Garland, TX 75043
    (469) 609-1369
  3. Rent Special
    1 BED
    $1,522+
    2 BEDS
    $1,955+
    3 BEDS
    $2,742+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,410 - $2,630
    Required Monthly Fees$112
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,522 - $2,742

    Ascend at Forum

    2300 Forum Dr, Grand Prairie, TX 75052
    (469) 807-8981
  4. Good Value
    STUDIO
    $1,299+
    1 BED
    $1,458+
    2 BEDS
    $1,474+
    3 BEDS
    $2,229+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,174 - $2,818
    Required Monthly Fees$125
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,299 - $2,274

    Cottages at Lake Lavon

    151 Villas Dr, Lavon, TX 75166
    (469) 827-8119
  5. 2 Months Free
    1 BED
    $1,591+
    2 BEDS
    $2,421+
    3 BEDS
    $3,276+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,470 - $3,195
    Required Monthly Fees$121
    Total Monthly Price$1,591 - $3,316

    Aura Crown Heights

    2100 E State Highway 121, Lewisville, TX 75056
    (469) 813-7881
  6. 2 Months Free
    1 BED
    $1,451+
    2 BEDS
    $2,101+
    3 BEDS
    $2,906+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,330 - $2,985
    Required Monthly Fees$121
    Total Monthly Price$1,451 - $3,106

    Aura Bella

    7051 Stacy Road, McKinney, TX 75070
    (469) 780-1964
  7. 2 Months Free
    1 BED
    $1,705+
    2 BEDS
    $2,351+
    3 BEDS
    $2,656+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,499 - $2,525
    Required Monthly Fees$206
    Total Monthly Price$1,705 - $2,731

    YardHomes Rowlett Creek

    2370 E Centerville Rd, Garland, TX 75040
    (469) 351-5128
  8. Price Drop. $500 Off
    |
    2 BEDS
    $3,814+
    3 BEDS
    $3,687+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$3,525 - $4,212
    Required Monthly Fees$162
    Total Monthly Price$3,687 - $4,374

    Village at Lexington Ranch

    11401 Loblolly Way, Frisco, TX 75035
    (321) 306-5964
  9. 2 Months Free
    |
    1 BED
    $2,835+
    2 BEDS
    $2,961+
    3 BEDS
    $3,338+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,613 - $3,370
    Required Monthly Fees$222
    Total Monthly Price$2,835 - $3,592

    Victoria Row

    1100 Corinth St, Dallas, TX 75215
    (469) 817-5344
  10. Rent Special
    1 BED
    $1,609+
    2 BEDS
    $2,044+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,511 - $2,181
    Required Monthly Fees$98
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,609 - $2,279

    The Westlyn

    1150 E IH-20, Grand Prairie, TX 75052
    (469) 256-6426
  11. Good Value
    1 BED
    $1,711+
    2 BEDS
    $2,203+
    3 BEDS
    $3,547+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,559 - $4,131
    Required Monthly Fees$152
    Total Monthly Price$1,711 - $4,283

    Jefferson Union

    4550 Windhaven Pky, Lewisville, TX 75056
    (469) 489-3627
  12. Good Value
    STUDIO
    $2,362+
    1 BED
    $2,750+
    2 BEDS
    $4,161+
    3 BEDS
    $11,530+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,287 - $18,750
    Required Monthly Fees$75
    Total Monthly Price$2,362 - $18,825

    Parkview Turtle Creek by Hanover

    2555 Turtle Creek Blvd, Dallas, TX 75219
    (469) 903-4107
  13. 2 Months Free
    STUDIO
    $1,812+
    1 BED
    $1,862+
    2 BEDS
    $2,474+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,650 - $2,885
    Required Monthly Fees$162
    Total Monthly Price$1,812 - $3,047

    Bodie

    2520 N Central Expy, Richardson, TX 75080
    (469) 410-7727
  14. 1 BED
    $1,374+
    2 BEDS
    $2,013+
    3 BEDS
    $2,331+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,322 - $10,798
    Required Monthly Fees$52
    Total Monthly Price$1,374 - $10,850

    Cortland West Plano

    8205 Towne Main Dr, Plano, TX 75024
    (469) 772-3387
  15. Price Drop. $120 Off
    |
    STUDIO
    $739+
    1 BED
    $739+
    2 BEDS
    $1,269+

    Crest Oasis

    4701 American Blvd, Euless, TX 76040
    (817) 398-5296
  16. Exceptional Value
    1 BED
    $1,331+
    2 BEDS
    $1,819+
    3 BEDS
    $2,231+
    4 BEDS
    $2,710+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,274 - $4,420
    Required Monthly Fees$57
    Total Monthly Price$1,331 - $4,477

    Cortland North Plano

    9601 Custer Rd, Plano, TX 75025
    (469) 829-6689
  17. Price Drop. $262 Off
    |
    1 BED
    $1,197+
    2 BEDS
    $1,548+
    3 BEDS
    $2,193+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,142 - $6,448
    Required Monthly Fees$55
    Total Monthly Price$1,197 - $2,263

    Cortland at Twin Creeks

    505 Benton Dr, Allen, TX 75013
    (469) 210-8773
  18. Price Drop. $362 Off
    |
    STUDIO
    $934+
    1 BED
    $1,100+
    2 BEDS
    $1,330+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$891 - $2,561
    Required Monthly Fees$43
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$934 - $1,688

    Verandahs at Cliffside

    1705 NE Green Oaks Blvd, Arlington, TX 76006
    (682) 297-4136
  19. Price Drop. $155 Off
    |
    1 BED
    $874+
    2 BEDS
    $1,152+
    3 BEDS
    $1,693+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$750 - $1,977
    Required Monthly Fees$104
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$874 - $1,867

    Tides at Eastchase

    8900 Randoll Mill Rd, Fort Worth, TX 76120
    (682) 257-3627
  20. Price Drop. $260 Off
    |
    STUDIO
    $1,445+
    1 BED
    $1,445+
    2 BEDS
    $2,000+

    2929 Wycliff

    2929 Wycliff Ave, Dallas, TX 75219
    (214) 761-6285
Showing 42 of 750 results, Page 8 of 18
tooltips

I would like to...
0 out of 400 characters

Submitting Request

Thank You

Your email has been sent.

Learn about our ratings.