Keyword Search

Apartments for Rent near Highland Park Village in Dallas, TX - Page 9

89,521 Rentals
  1. Exceptional Value
    STUDIO
    $1,436+
    1 BED
    $1,351+
    2 BEDS
    $2,368+
    3 BEDS
    $3,387+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,265 - $3,774
    Required Monthly Fees$68
    Total Monthly Price$1,351 - $3,664

    Jefferson Marquee

    4500 Windhaven Pky, The Colony, TX 75056
    (469) 317-9813
  2. Price Drop. $357 Off
    |
    1 BED
    $1,263+
    2 BEDS
    $1,924+
    3 BEDS
    $2,679+

    The Olsen

    4245 Bobtown Rd, Garland, TX 75043
    (469) 609-1369
  3. Rent Special
    1 BED
    $1,522+
    2 BEDS
    $1,955+
    3 BEDS
    $2,742+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,410 - $2,630
    Required Monthly Fees$112
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,522 - $2,742

    Ascend at Forum

    2300 Forum Dr, Grand Prairie, TX 75052
    (469) 807-8981
  4. 2 Months Free
    |
    1 BED
    $1,350+
    2 BEDS
    $1,775+

    The Dalton

    3549 Medical Center Dr, McKinney, TX 75069
    (214) 307-9871
  5. 2 Months Free
    1 BED
    $1,705+
    2 BEDS
    $2,351+
    3 BEDS
    $2,706+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,499 - $2,500
    Required Monthly Fees$206
    Total Monthly Price$1,705 - $2,706

    YardHomes Rowlett Creek

    2370 E Centerville Rd, Garland, TX 75040
    (469) 351-5128
  6. Price Drop. $500 Off
    |
    2 BEDS
    $3,814+
    3 BEDS
    $3,737+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$3,575 - $4,212
    Required Monthly Fees$162
    Total Monthly Price$3,737 - $4,374

    Village at Lexington Ranch

    12455 Eldorado Pky, Frisco, TX 75035
    (321) 306-5964
  7. Rent Special
    1 BED
    $1,594+
    2 BEDS
    $2,044+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,496 - $2,181
    Required Monthly Fees$98
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,594 - $2,279

    The Westlyn

    1150 E IH-20, Grand Prairie, TX 75052
    (469) 256-6426
  8. Exceptional Value
    1 BED
    $1,525+
    2 BEDS
    $2,123+
    3 BEDS
    $3,358+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,473 - $4,253
    Required Monthly Fees$52
    Total Monthly Price$1,525 - $4,305

    Jefferson Union

    4550 Windhaven Pky, Lewisville, TX 75056
    (469) 489-3627
  9. 2 Months Free
    STUDIO
    $1,797+
    1 BED
    $1,847+
    2 BEDS
    $2,459+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,650 - $2,885
    Required Monthly Fees$147
    Total Monthly Price$1,797 - $3,032

    Bodie

    2520 N Central Expy, Richardson, TX 75080
    (469) 410-7727
  10. Price Drop. $120 Off
    |
    STUDIO
    $739+
    1 BED
    $739+
    2 BEDS
    $1,282+

    Crest Oasis

    4701 American Blvd, Euless, TX 76040
    (817) 398-5296
  11. Rent Special
    |
    1 BED
    $2,645+
    2 BEDS
    $3,265+

    Remi

    2217 Ivan St, Dallas, TX 75201
    (469) 722-4193
  12. Price Drop. $313 Off
    |
    STUDIO
    $1,019+
    1 BED
    $1,259+
    2 BEDS
    $1,397+
    3 BEDS
    $1,995+

    75 West

    7927 Forest Ln, Dallas, TX 75230
    (469) 461-7547
  13. Price Drop. $325 Off
    |
    STUDIO
    $1,274+
    1 BED
    $1,326+
    2 BEDS
    $1,725+

    The Kirby

    1501-1509 Main St, Dallas, TX 75201
    (469) 518-7574
  14. Price Drop. $223 Off
    |
    1 BED
    $949+
    2 BEDS
    $1,132+

    Wimbledon

    1420 W Main St, Lewisville, TX 75067
    (682) 688-3031
  15. Exceptional Value
    1 BED
    $1,137+
    2 BEDS
    $1,662+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$959 - $1,734
    Required Monthly Fees$133
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,137 - $1,867

    Tenison at White Rock

    7440 La Vista Dr, Dallas, TX 75214
    (469) 638-8123
  16. Price Drop. $180 Off
    |
    2 BEDS
    $1,049+
    3 BEDS
    $1,633+

    La Mirada

    1433 Regal Dr, Richardson, TX 75080
    (682) 331-7242
  17. 1 Month Free
    |
    1 BED
    $1,073+
    2 BEDS
    $1,502+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New