Keyword Search

Apartments for Rent near Highland Park Village in Dallas, TX

89,654 Rentals
  1. Exceptional Value
    |
    1 BED
    $3,835+
    2 BEDS
    $5,200+
    3 BEDS
    $9,225+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$3,835 - $20,800
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$3,835 - $20,800

    Thirty One Eleven Sunset

    3111 Sunset Blvd, Flower Mound, TX 75022
    (682) 345-9103
  2. Price Drop. $487 Off
    |
    STUDIO
    $1,227+
    1 BED
    $1,528+
    2 BEDS
    $2,232+
    3 BEDS
    $3,426+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,159 - $3,510
    Required Monthly Fees$68
    Total Monthly Price$1,227 - $3,578

    Jefferson Railhead

    10221 Whistlestop Ln, Frisco, TX 75033
    (469) 827-9420
  3. Good Value
    |
    STUDIO
    $1,461+
    1 BED
    $1,401+
    2 BEDS
    $1,896+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,300 - $2,250
    Required Monthly Fees$76
    Total Monthly Price$1,401 - $2,326

    Discovery at The Realm

    3600 Windhaven Pky, Lewisville, TX 75056
    (940) 326-5717
  4. Exceptional Value
    1 BED
    $1,070+
    2 BEDS
    $1,370+
    3 BEDS
    $1,779+

    Wilder

    1000 W Yellowjacket Ln, Rockwall, TX 75087
    (469) 707-9751
  5. Price Drop. $142 Off
    1 BED
    $890+
    2 BEDS
    $990+
    3 BEDS
    $1,799+
    4 BEDS
    $1,788+

    8500 Harwood

    8500 Harwood Rd, North Richland Hills, TX 76180
    (682) 297-6791
  6. Rent Special
    |
    1 BED
    $1,099+
    2 BEDS
    $1,699+
    3 BEDS
    $2,375+

    One90 Frankford

    3301 President George Bush Tpke, Dallas, TX 75287
    (682) 297-5882
  7. Price Drop. $258 Off
    |
    STUDIO
    $1,199+
    1 BED
    $1,149+
    2 BEDS
    $1,499+
    3 BEDS
    $2,373+

    One90 Main

    4600 Main St, Rowlett, TX 75088
    (469) 434-3495
  8. Price Drop. $290 Off
    STUDIO
    $700+
    1 BED
    $719+
    2 BEDS
    $1,040+
    3 BEDS
    $1,395+

    Sophia+Loren

    3136 Hudnall St, Dallas, TX 75235
    (469) 809-5390
  9. Exceptional Value
    1 BED
    $1,299+
    2 BEDS
    $1,670+
    3 BEDS
    $2,514+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,150 - $6,366
    Required Monthly Fees$149
    Total Monthly Price$1,299 - $6,515

    The Village Dallas

    5605 Village Glen Dr, Dallas, TX 75206
    (214) 214-4006
  10. Exceptional Value
    |
    1 BED
    $1,461+
    2 BEDS
    $1,987+
    3 BEDS
    $2,394+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,461 - $2,956
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$1,461 - $2,956

    Delegate at City Point

    4421 Florence Ave, North Richland Hills, TX 76180
    (817) 968-7081
  11. Price Drop. $360 Off
    |
    1 BED
    $1,472+
    2 BEDS
    $1,967+
    3 BEDS
    $2,862+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,459 - $3,089
    Required Monthly Fees$13
    Total Monthly Price$1,472 - $3,102

    Cendana Craig Ranch

    6121 Alma Rd, McKinney, TX 75070
    (469) 409-1588
  12. Price Drop. $160 Off
    1 BED
    $1,374+
    2 BEDS
    $1,855+
    3 BEDS
    $2,158+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,354 - $2,638
    Required Monthly Fees$20
    Total Monthly Price$1,374 - $2,658

    Merit Northern Gateway

    1000 Grandys Ln, Lewisville, TX 75077
    (940) 326-7292
  13. 1 Month Free
    |
    STUDIO
    $1,372+
    1 BED
    $1,632+
    2 BEDS
    $2,262+
    3 BEDS
    $3,154+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,285 - $3,152
    Required Monthly Fees$62
    Total Monthly Price$1,372 - $3,214

    Trinity

    1010 Singleton Blvd, Dallas, TX 75212
    (469) 717-6826
  14. Rent Special
    |
    1 BED
    $1,604+
    2 BEDS
    $2,144+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,559 - $2,839
    Required Monthly Fees$45
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,604 - $2,884

    Bent Tree Lofts

    17501 North Dallas Pky, Dallas, TX 75287
    (469) 515-8065
  15. 2 Months Free
    |
    STUDIO
    $1,785+
    1 BED
    $1,805+
    2 BEDS
    $2,605+
    3 BEDS
    $3,309+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,605 - $3,520
    Required Monthly Fees$110
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,785 - $3,630

    The Buckley

    600 Kissimmee Dr, Plano, TX 75075
    (469) 609-6780
Showing 42 of 750 results, Page 1 of 18

Highland Park Village in Dallas, TX

If you like shopping for great deals, Apartment Finder offers 89,654 apartments near Highland Park Village Mall in Dallas, TX that provide amazing value for your money. We show you which apartments are running specials and price drops in the Highland Park Village Mall area, so you can be sure you’re getting the best possible deal on your new home in Dallas, TX!

I would like to...
0 out of 400 characters