Apartments under $1,500 near Shoppes of Hope Valley in Durham, NC - Page 14
-
Price Drop. $175 Off1 BED$1,249+2 BEDS$1,429+ -
Price Drop. $196 Off -
Exceptional Value1 BED$1,129+2 BEDS$1,330+
Bexley at Triangle Park
1200 Pickett Branch Rd, Cary, NC 27519 -
Exceptional Value2 BEDS$1,122+3 BEDS$1,392+
Grand Arbor Reserve Apartment Homes
2419 Wycliff Rd, Raleigh, NC 27607 -
Price Drop. $166 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,210+1 BED$1,010+2 BEDS$1,246+3 BEDS$1,496+Base Rent$975 - $1,858Required Monthly Fees$35Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,010 - $1,606
The Gregory North and South Apartment Homes
100 Northwoods Village Dr, Cary, NC 27513 -
Rent SpecialTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,460Base Rent$1,283 - $2,683Required Monthly Fees$177Total Monthly Price$1,460 - $1,730
Centerview at Crossroads
1310 Silver Sage Dr, Raleigh, NC 27606 -
Good Value
-
Rent SpecialSTUDIO$1,440+1 BED$1,500+
The Edison Lofts Apartments
131 E Davie St, Raleigh, NC 27601 -
Rent Special
-
1 BED$1,135+2 BEDS$1,375+
Spring Forest at Deerfield
100 Willow Brook Ct, Mebane, NC 27302 -
1 Month Free1 BED$1,154+2 BEDS$1,355+
Madison Hunters Glen
100-D-150 Hunt Club Ln, Raleigh, NC 27606 -
Discounts
-
Exceptional Value
-
Exceptional Value
-
Price Drop. $100 Off2 BEDS$899+4 BEDS$899+5 BEDS$899+
Redfield Villages
3707 Lexington Dr, Raleigh, NC 27606 -
Price Drop. $148 Off
-
-
-
Exceptional Value
-
Price Drop. $165 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New2 BEDS$1,577Base Rent$1,460 - $1,585Required Monthly Fees$117Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,577 - $1,672
Audubon Parc
1100 Audubon Parc Dr, Cary, NC 27518 -
Price Drop. $181 Off1 BED$1,177+2 BEDS$1,235+
The Pointe at Heritage
1747 Alexander Springs Ln, Wake Forest, NC 27587 -
1 Month Free1 BED$1,250+2 BEDS$1,450+
Lexington Farms Apartments
3409 Mill Tree Rd, Raleigh, NC 27612 -
Price Drop. $139 Off
-
-
Exceptional Value
-
Rent Special
-
1 BED$1,450+2 BEDS$1,335+
Granville Oaks Apartment Homes
2162 Mill Stream Cir, Creedmoor, NC 27522 -
Price Drop. $135 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,011+2 BEDS$1,215+Base Rent$995 - $1,345Required Monthly Fees$16Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,011 - $1,361
Quail Ridge Apartments
1401 E Millbrook Rd, Raleigh, NC 27609 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,108+2 BEDS$1,178+Base Rent$1,089 - $1,324Required Monthly Fees$19Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,108 - $1,343
Brentwood West
3800-3839 Brentwood Rd, Raleigh, NC 27604 -
Price Drop. $124 Off1 BED$1,094+2 BEDS$1,340+
Laurel Oaks
3111-101-3111 Longmeadow Ct, Raleigh, NC 27613 -
Discounts1 BED$1,060+2 BEDS$1,364+
Laurel Springs
500-103-561 Bridle Ridge Ln, Raleigh, NC 27609 -
Good Value
-
Price Drop. $199 Off
-
STUDIO$1,105+1 BED$1,310+2 BEDS$1,390+
Ashbury Square Apartments
202 Ashbury Blvd, Mebane, NC 27302 -
Exceptional Value1 BED$1,300+2 BEDS$1,195+3 BEDS$979+
Live on Hillsborough
2811 Hillsborough St, Raleigh, NC 27607 -
Rent Special1 BED$1,100+2 BEDS$884+3 BEDS$1,129+
Trinity Court Apartments
751 Trinity Ct, Chapel Hill, NC 27516 -
-
1 BED$1,182+2 BEDS$1,435+
MAA Crabtree
3300 Grove Crabtree C..., Raleigh, NC 27613 -
-
Good Value1 BED$854+2 BEDS$1,014+3 BEDS$1,164+
Lewis Place
5210 Ballington Cir, Raleigh, NC 27610 -