Apartments under $1,500 near Shoppes of Hope Valley in Durham, NC - Page 13
-
-
Exceptional Value -
Good Value1 BED$849+2 BEDS$1,159+
Carolina Spring Senior Apartments
600 W Poplar Ave, Carrboro, NC 27510 -
Good Value
-
Price Drop. $206 Off1 BED$1,185+2 BEDS$1,399+
Alexander Pointe Apartments
102 Village Dr, Mebane, NC 27302 -
Rent Special2 BEDS$1,289+3 BEDS$1,199+4 BEDS$1,239+
Yugo Raleigh Logan
102 Logan Ct, Raleigh, NC 27607 -
1 Month Free1 BED$1,295+2 BEDS$1,295+
Trinity Park Apartments
803-811 Demerius St, Durham, NC 27701 -
-
-
Exceptional Value
-
-
1 BED$1,295+2 BEDS$1,065+
3116 Hillsborough
3116 Hillsborough St, Raleigh, NC 27607 -
Good Value
-
Rent SpecialSTUDIO$1,440+1 BED$1,500+
The Edison Lofts Apartments
131 E Davie St, Raleigh, NC 27601 -
Rent Special
-
1 BED$1,135+2 BEDS$1,375+
Spring Forest at Deerfield
100 Willow Brook Ct, Mebane, NC 27302 -
1 Month Free1 BED$1,154+2 BEDS$1,355+
Madison Hunters Glen
100-D-150 Hunt Club Ln, Raleigh, NC 27606 -
Rent Special
-
Exceptional Value
-
1 Month Free
-
Exceptional Value
-
-
Rent Special2 BEDS$969+3 BEDS$849+4 BEDS$839+
Village Green Student Housing
2000 Village Bluff Pl, Raleigh, NC 27603 -
Rent Special
-
Good Value1 BED$1,344+2 BEDS$1,499+
Bexley at Heritage
916 Sugar Gap Rd, Wake Forest, NC 27587 -
Exceptional ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,217+2 BEDS$1,342+Base Rent$1,104 - $1,369Required Monthly Fees$113Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,217 - $1,482
Midtown Crossing
317 Lynn Rd, Raleigh, NC 27609 -
Good Value
-
Good Value1 BED$1,111+2 BEDS$1,144+3 BEDS$1,295+
Glen Lennox North
140 Hamilton Rd, Chapel Hill, NC 27517 -
Good Value1 BED$1,301
The Crossings at Alexander Place
7521 Windmill Harbor Way, Raleigh, NC 27617 -
Discounts
-
Good ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,271+2 BEDS$1,471+Base Rent$1,174 - $2,265Required Monthly Fees$97Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,271 - $1,781
High House at Cary Apartments
100 Terrastone Pl, Cary, NC 27519 -
1 Month FreeTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,127+2 BEDS$1,374+3 BEDS$1,539+Base Rent$1,043 - $2,201Required Monthly Fees$84Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,127 - $1,930
Six Forks Station Apartments
8501 New Brunswick Ln, Raleigh, NC 27615 -
-
2 Months FreeTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,609Base Rent$1,475 - $1,595Required Monthly Fees$134Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,609 - $1,729
District Lofts
3001 Village Market Pl, Morrisville, NC 27560 -
1 BED$1,094+2 BEDS$1,099+3 BEDS$1,349+
Rippling Stream Townhomes
200 Seven Oaks Rd, Durham, NC 27704 -
Price Drop. $185 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,093+2 BEDS$1,283+Base Rent$1,040 - $2,561Required Monthly Fees$53Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,093 - $1,613
Crosstown at Chapel Hill
6123 Farrington Rd, Chapel Hill, NC 27517 -
Exceptional ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,393+1 BED$1,486+Base Rent$1,358 - $1,566Required Monthly Fees$35Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,393 - $1,601
Leigh House
2421 Landmark Dr, Raleigh, NC 27607 -
Good Value
-
1 BED$1,350+2 BEDS$1,480+
Exchange at Holly Springs
1101 Club Exchange Dr, Holly Springs, NC 27540 -
1 Month FreeTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New3 BEDS$1,490+4 BEDS$1,425+Base Rent$1,425 - $1,495Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,425 - $1,495
Union Chapel Hill
425 Hillsborough St, Chapel Hill, NC 27514 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,532+1 BED$1,379+Base Rent$1,226 - $2,175Required Monthly Fees$153Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,379 - $1,999
Aviation Crossing Apartments
4555 McCrimmon Pky, Morrisville, NC 27560 -
Price Drop. $401 OffSTUDIO$1,399+1 BED$1,469+
Rigsbee Collection
318 W Corporation St, Durham, NC 27701