Keyword Search

Apartments under $1,500 near Shoppes of Hope Valley in Durham, NC - Page 10

9,538 Rentals
  1. Good Value
    1 BED
    $1,130+
    2 BEDS
    $1,337+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,104 - $1,326
    Required Monthly Fees$26
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,130 - $1,352

    Sailboat Bay

    3221 Lynn Ridge Rd, Raleigh, NC 27613
    (984) 205-7342
  2. Rent Special
    1 BED
    $1,240
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,198 - $2,901
    Required Monthly Fees$42
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,240 - $1,440

    Village at Broadstone Station

    1000 Broadstone Way, Apex, NC 27502
    (984) 409-9479
  3. 1 BED
    $1,350
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,350 - $1,510
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$1,350 - $1,510

    Crosstimbers Apartments

    900 Golden Horseshoe Cir, Morrisville, NC 27560
    (984) 465-7453
  4. Good Value
    STUDIO
    $1,253+
    1 BED
    $1,376+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,219 - $1,490
    Required Monthly Fees$34
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,253 - $1,524

    Tryon Place

    4101 Skye Ln, Cary, NC 27518
    (984) 205-6485
  5. Rent Special
    1 BED
    $1,174
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,110 - $5,188
    Required Monthly Fees$64
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,174 - $1,728

    Stonehenge

    7303 Hihenge Ct, Raleigh, NC 27615
    (919) 301-9094
  6. Exceptional Value
    1 BED
    $1,319+
    2 BEDS
    $1,461+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,199 - $1,581
    Required Monthly Fees$120
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,319 - $1,701

    Wakefield Glen

    2400 Garden Hill Dr, Raleigh, NC 27614
    (984) 237-8506
  7. Price Drop. $200 Off
    1 BED
    $1,078+
    2 BEDS
    $1,447+
    3 BEDS
    $1,479+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,051 - $1,565
    Required Monthly Fees$27
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,078 - $1,592

    Concord Apartments

    3920 Knickerbocker Pky, Raleigh, NC 27612
    (984) 867-2059
  8. Price Drop. $170 Off
    1 BED
    $1,099+
    2 BEDS
    $1,399+

    Sterling

    7880 Triangle Promenade Dr, Raleigh, NC 27616
    (984) 777-9902
  9. Price Drop. $275 Off
    1 BED
    $1,271
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,110 - $2,035
    Required Monthly Fees$161
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,271 - $1,570

    Indigo Apartments

    100 Adelaide Cir, Morrisville, NC 27560
    (984) 228-2826
  10. Price Drop. $187 Off
    1 BED
    $1,151+
    2 BEDS
    $1,191+
    3 BEDS
    $1,495+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,032 - $1,572
    Required Monthly Fees$119
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,151 - $1,691

    Heritage Apartments

    405 Thomas Burke Dr, Hillsborough, NC 27278
    (984) 217-6172
  11. 1 BED
    $1,208+
    2 BEDS
    $1,387+
    3 BEDS
    $1,715+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,151 - $4,579
    Required Monthly Fees$57
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,208 - $1,750

    The Residences at Wakefield

    12201 Oakwood View Dr, Raleigh, NC 27614
    (984) 237-8108
  12. Exceptional Value
    STUDIO
    $1,275+
    1 BED
    $1,438+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,210 - $2,167
    Required Monthly Fees$65
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,275 - $1,615

    Elan City Center

    510 N Wilmington St, Raleigh, NC 27604
    (984) 204-7140
  13. Good Value
    1 BED
    $1,417
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,315 - $1,505
    Required Monthly Fees$22
    Total Monthly Price$1,417 - $1,527

    Park at Crossroads

    6000 Scarlet Sky Ln, Cary, NC 27518
    (984) 205-1219
  14. 2 Months Free
    1 BED
    $1,512
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,435 - $1,990
    Required Monthly Fees$77
    Total Monthly Price$1,512 - $1,544

    Apartments at The Arboretum

    3000 Renaissance Park Pl, Cary, NC 27513
    (984) 833-3165
  15. 1 BED
    $1,482
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,457 - $1,487
    Required Monthly Fees$25
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,482 - $1,512

    The Franklin at Crossroads

    6010 Attleboro Dr, Raleigh, NC 27606
    (984) 867-2199
Showing 42 of 750 results, Page 10 of 18
tooltips

I would like to...
0 out of 400 characters

Submitting Request

Thank You

Your email has been sent.

Learn about our ratings.