Keyword Search

Apartments for Rent near Sunset Ridge Center in Las Vegas, NV - Page 11

20,142 Rentals
  1. Building Photo - Xander 3900
    1 BED
    $1,130+
    2 BEDS
    $1,272+
    3 BEDS
    $1,730+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,130 - $3,130
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,130 - $1,905

    Xander 3900

    3900 Dalecrest Dr, Las Vegas, NV 89129
    (725) 777-2686
  2. Building Photo - Sunrise at Tropicana
    Rent Special
    1 BED
    $1,462+
    2 BEDS
    $1,500+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,360 - $1,468
    Required Monthly Fees$102
    Total Monthly Price$1,462 - $1,570
    - 14 Month Lease

    Sunrise at Tropicana

    4965 S Nellis Blvd, Las Vegas, NV 89120
    (702) 919-7395
  3. 1 BED
    $1,058+
    2 BEDS
    $1,311+
    3 BEDS
    $2,089+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,038 - $2,069
    Required Monthly Fees$20
    Total Monthly Price$1,058 - $2,089

    Jolt

    4801 Spencer St, Las Vegas, NV 89119
    (725) 224-7659
  4. Price Drop. $157 Off
    1 BED
    $1,192+
    2 BEDS
    $1,502+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,158 - $1,543
    Required Monthly Fees$34
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,192 - $1,577

    The Asher on Valley View

    2301 S Valley View Blvd, Las Vegas, NV 89102
    (725) 216-2719
  5. Price Drop. $428 Off
    1 BED
    $1,090+
    2 BEDS
    $1,360+
    3 BEDS
    $1,766+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,056 - $1,782
    Required Monthly Fees$34
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,090 - $1,816

    The Allister

    5145 Rawhide St, Las Vegas, NV 89122
    (725) 227-5108
  6. Price Drop. $265 Off
    2 BEDS
    $1,494
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,375
    Required Monthly Fees$119
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,494

    Indigo on Sunset

    5272 Tamarus St, Las Vegas, NV 89119
    (725) 777-2870
  7. 1 Month Free
    1 BED
    $1,392+
    2 BEDS
    $1,561+
    3 BEDS
    $1,781+
    Plus Fees

    Arium Meadows

    3150 S Nellis Blvd, Las Vegas, NV 89121
    (725) 373-9569
  8. 2 BEDS
    $2,470+
    3 BEDS
    $2,470+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,195 - $2,595
    Required Monthly Fees$175
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$2,470 - $2,770

    Serenity Townhomes

    9445 Titania Dawn St, Las Vegas, NV 89178
    (725) 777-4858
  9. 1 BED
    $900
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$900
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$900

    210 W Baltimore Ave

    210 W Baltimore Ave, Las Vegas, NV 89102
    (725) 210-0950
  10. 2 Months Free
    1 BED
    $1,554+
    2 BEDS
    $1,728+
    3 BEDS
    $2,099+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,474 - $4,414
    Required Monthly Fees$80
    Total Monthly Price$1,554 - $4,494

    The Willows at Town Center

    9145 Echelon Point Dr, Las Vegas, NV 89149
    (725) 227-7697
  11. Price Drop. $230 Off
    1 BED
    $1,320+
    2 BEDS
    $1,563+
    3 BEDS
    $1,930+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,320 - $3,305
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,320 - $1,930

    Monaco Park

    8350 W Desert Inn Rd, Las Vegas, NV 89117
    (725) 373-2776
  12. Rent Special
    1 BED
    $1,579
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,579
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,579

    Desert Sage

    4000 E Bonanza Rd, Las Vegas, NV 89110
    (855) 340-4702
  13. Price Drop. $128 Off
    1 BED
    $1,126+
    2 BEDS
    $1,264+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$997 - $1,209
    Required Monthly Fees$55
    Total Monthly Price$1,126 - $1,264

    Villas East

    5055 E Charleston Blvd, Las Vegas, NV 89104
    (725) 223-9895
  14. Rent Special
    1 BED
    $1,181+
    2 BEDS
    $1,375+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,009 - $3,712
    Required Monthly Fees$172
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,181 - $1,521

    Haven at Lone Mountain

    5400 W Cheyenne Ave, Las Vegas, NV 89108
    (725) 227-9536
  15. 1 Month Free
    1 BED
    $1,253+
    2 BEDS
    $1,371+
    3 BEDS
    $1,989+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,168 - $3,774
    Required Monthly Fees$10
    Total Monthly Price$1,253 - $2,044

    Villas at Green Valley

    2362 N Green Valley Pky, Henderson, NV 89014
    (725) 227-6097
  16. Price Drop. $178 Off
    1 BED
    $1,100+
    2 BEDS
    $1,355+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$990 - $1,438
    Required Monthly Fees$110
    Total Monthly Price$1,100 - $1,480

    Viridian Palms

    2675 S Nellis Blvd, Las Vegas, NV 89121
    (725) 900-9271
  17. 1 Month Free
    1 BED
    $1,255+
    2 BEDS
    $1,396+
    3 BEDS
    $1,750+
    Plus Fees

    The Brixton

    3501 S Maryland Pky, Las Vegas, NV 89169
    (725) 227-5870
  18. Rent Special
    1 BED
    $900
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$900 - $950
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$900 - $950
    - 6 Month Lease

    Fremont Villas

    121 N 15th St, Las Vegas, NV 89101
    (725) 227-5254
  19. Price Drop. $247 Off
    2 BEDS
    $1,979+
    3 BEDS
    $2,098+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,757 - $2,137
    Required Monthly Fees$222
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,979 - $2,359

    Parkway Townhomes

    2675 Windmill Pky, Henderson, NV 89074
    (725) 224-5672
  20. Price Drop. $171 Off
    1 BED
    $1,304+
    2 BEDS
    $1,503+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,184 - $2,578
    Required Monthly Fees$120
    Total Monthly Price$1,304 - $1,813

    Helix

    1700 Alta Dr, Las Vegas, NV 89106
    (725) 777-1397
  21. 1 Month Free
    1 BED
    $1,529+
    2 BEDS
    $1,689+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,529 - $2,791
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,529 - $2,034

    THE GALLERY APARTMENT HOMES

    7688 Blue Diamond Rd, Las Vegas, NV 89178
    (725) 215-2991
  22. 1 BED
    $1,637+
    2 BEDS
    $1,761+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,507 - $2,946
    Required Monthly Fees$130
    Total Monthly Price$1,637 - $3,076

    South Beach by Logan

    8920 W Russell Rd, Las Vegas, NV 89148
    (725) 726-4846
  23. 1 Month Free
    1 BED
    $1,526+
    2 BEDS
    $1,649+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,526 - $2,479
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,526 - $1,967

    SOLANA APARTMENT HOMES

    8960 Post Rd, Las Vegas, NV 89148
    (725) 228-8417
  24. Price Drop. $504 Off
    STUDIO
    $1,369+
    1 BED
    $1,508+
    2 BEDS
    $1,828+
    3 BEDS
    $2,041+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,225 - $2,930
    Required Monthly Fees$144
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,369 - $2,237

    The Well

    1050 Wellness Pl, Henderson, NV 89011
    (725) 777-2041
  25. Good Value
    1 BED
    $1,846+
    2 BEDS
    $2,444+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,690 - $3,746
    Required Monthly Fees$156
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,846 - $3,210

    Tanager

    2375 Spruce Goose St, Las Vegas, NV 89135
    (844) 794-2053
  26. Exceptional Value
    1 BED
    $1,147+
    2 BEDS
    $1,377+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,147 - $1,377
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$1,147 - $1,377
    - 12 Month Lease

    Harmony

    4200 N Tenaya Way, Las Vegas, NV 89129
    (866) 497-4213
  27. Price Drop. $201 Off
    1 BED
    $1,481+
    2 BEDS
    $1,721+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,481 - $2,597
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$1,481 - $1,832

    ARISTA APARTMENT HOMES

    375 E Starr Ave, Las Vegas, NV 89183
    (725) 215-8640
Showing 42 of 750 results, Page 11 of 18
tooltips

I would like to...
0 out of 400 characters

Submitting Request

Thank You

Your email has been sent.

Learn about our ratings.