Keyword Search

Apartments for Rent near Sunset Ridge Center in Las Vegas, NV - Page 10

20,211 Rentals
  1. 1 Month Free
    1 BED
    $1,145+
    2 BEDS
    $1,383+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,110 - $4,064
    Required Monthly Fees$35
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,145 - $1,583

    Valley View Senior Apartments

    1600 S Valley View Blvd, Las Vegas, NV 89102
    (725) 210-0618
  2. Price Drop. $290 Off
    1 BED
    $1,332+
    2 BEDS
    $1,455+
    3 BEDS
    $1,876+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,332 - $1,876
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,332 - $1,876

    Cypress Springs

    3651 N Rancho Dr, Las Vegas, NV 89130
    (725) 210-0928
  3. Good Value
    1 BED
    $1,363+
    2 BEDS
    $1,687+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,325 - $2,040
    Required Monthly Fees$38
    Total Monthly Price$1,363 - $1,962

    The Covington by Picerne

    7800 S Rainbow Blvd, Las Vegas, NV 89139
    (725) 726-7736
  4. 1 Month Free
    1 BED
    $1,156+
    2 BEDS
    $1,421+
    Plus Fees

    The Quinn

    5500 Mountain Vista St, Las Vegas, NV 89120
    (833) 693-3395
  5. 1 BED
    $910+
    2 BEDS
    $1,320+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$900 - $1,505
    Required Monthly Fees$10
    Total Monthly Price$910 - $1,515

    Townhome Villas

    1001 Dumont Blvd, Las Vegas, NV 89169
    (725) 696-9776
  6. 1 Month Free
    1 BED
    $1,501+
    2 BEDS
    $1,816+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,460 - $2,140
    Required Monthly Fees$41
    Total Monthly Price$1,501 - $2,181

    The Cantera by Picerne

    7600 S Rainbow Blvd, Las Vegas, NV 89139
    (725) 726-8087
  7. Exceptional Value
    1 BED
    $1,345+
    2 BEDS
    $1,623+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,345 - $1,623
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$1,345 - $1,623

    Spanish Wells Apartments

    5355 S Rainbow Blvd, Las Vegas, NV 89118
    (725) 373-2042
  8. Exceptional Value
    1 BED
    $1,221
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,221
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$1,221

    Napoli Apartments

    4700 W Rochelle Ave, Las Vegas, NV 89103
    (725) 227-6455
  9. 1 Month Free
    1 BED
    $1,351+
    2 BEDS
    $1,631+
    3 BEDS
    $1,843+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,351 - $6,267
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$1,351 - $1,908

    Bermuda Terrace

    9850 Bermuda Rd, Las Vegas, NV 89183
    (877) 565-7577
  10. 1 Month Free
    1 BED
    $1,338+
    2 BEDS
    $1,572+
    3 BEDS
    $1,802+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,263 - $4,716
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$1,338 - $1,912

    Bella Terra Apartments

    1349 W Horizon Ridge Pky, Henderson, NV 89012
    (833) 548-2479
  11. Price Drop. $183 Off
    1 BED
    $1,279+
    2 BEDS
    $1,337+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,158 - $2,921
    Required Monthly Fees$121
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,279 - $1,800

    Renaissance Villas Apartment Homes

    5419 W Tropicana Ave, Las Vegas, NV 89103
    (702) 660-5138
  12. Rent Special
    2 BEDS
    $1,375
    Plus Fees - 12 Month Lease

    V Lane

    4316 E Tropicana Ave, Las Vegas, NV 89121
    (725) 500-5501
  13. Price Drop. $400 Off
    1 BED
    $1,205+
    2 BEDS
    $1,330+
    3 BEDS
    $1,595+
    Plus Fees

    Jovanna Villas

    2720 W Serene Ave, Las Vegas, NV 89123
    (725) 227-8640
  14. Rent Special
    STUDIO
    $921+
    1 BED
    $1,105+
    2 BEDS
    $1,499+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$921 - $1,499
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$921 - $1,499
    - 6 Month Lease

    Luna Apartments

    6415-6453 Casada Way, Las Vegas, NV 89107
    (725) 500-5107
  15. 2 BEDS
    $1,026
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,026 - $1,045
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$1,026 - $1,045

    Topaz Senior Apartments

    4990 Topaz St, Las Vegas, NV 89120
    (725) 228-7977
  16. STUDIO
    $1,254+
    1 BED
    $1,255+
    2 BEDS
    $1,596+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,254 - $1,596
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$1,254 - $1,596

    Mark 1 Apartments

    1020 E Desert Inn Rd, Las Vegas, NV 89109
    (725) 224-7559
  17. Rent Special
    1 BED
    $1,605+
    2 BEDS
    $1,885+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,605 - $2,147
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$1,605 - $2,147

    Manor Suites

    7230 Las Vegas Blvd S, Las Vegas, NV 89119
    (725) 777-5722
  18. 2 BEDS
    $1,105+
    3 BEDS
    $1,335+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,105 - $1,440
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$1,105 - $1,440

    Strata Apartments

    601-625 N 13th St, Las Vegas, NV 89101
    (725) 227-9268
  19. Building Photo - Cameron Apartments
    Good Value
    1 BED
    $1,123+
    2 BEDS
    $1,318+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,040 - $1,266
    Required Monthly Fees$52
    Total Monthly Price$1,123 - $1,318

    Cameron Apartments

    4600 Sirius Ave, Las Vegas, NV 89102
    (725) 210-0404
  20. Building Photo - Xander 3900
    1 BED
    $1,130+
    2 BEDS
    $1,272+
    3 BEDS
    $1,730+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,130 - $3,130
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,130 - $1,905

    Xander 3900

    3900 Dalecrest Dr, Las Vegas, NV 89129
    (725) 777-2686
  21. Price Drop. $275 Off
    STUDIO
    $928+
    1 BED
    $1,003+
    2 BEDS
    $1,060+
    3 BEDS
    $1,649+
    Plus Fees - 12 Month Lease

    Park 80

    4480 Sirius Ave, Las Vegas, NV 89102
    (725) 227-6404
  22. 3 BEDS
    $2,385
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,130
    Required Monthly Fees$255
    Total Monthly Price$2,385
    - 12 Month Lease

    The Cliffs at Lone Mountain

    10501 W Lone Mountain Rd, Las Vegas, NV 89129
    (833) 708-1191
  23. Price Drop. $184 Off
    1 BED
    $1,643+
    2 BEDS
    $1,798+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,517 - $5,507
    Required Monthly Fees$121 - $238
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,643 - $2,581

    Evo

    8760 W Patrick Ln, Las Vegas, NV 89148
    (725) 227-5310
  24. Rent Special
    1 BED
    $1,462+
    2 BEDS
    $1,500+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,360 - $1,468
    Required Monthly Fees$102
    Total Monthly Price$1,462 - $1,570
    - 14 Month Lease

    Sunrise at Tropicana

    4965 S Nellis Blvd, Las Vegas, NV 89120
    (702) 919-7395
  25. STUDIO
    $1,065
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$945 - $1,230
    Required Monthly Fees$120
    Total Monthly Price$1,065 - $1,350
    - 12 Month Lease

    The BLVD Boutique Apartments

    2211 Las Vegas Blvd, Las Vegas, NV 89104
    (725) 228-6531
  26. 1 BED
    $1,058+
    2 BEDS
    $1,311+
    3 BEDS
    $2,089+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,038 - $2,069
    Required Monthly Fees$20
    Total Monthly Price$1,058 - $2,089

    Jolt

    4801 Spencer St, Las Vegas, NV 89119
    (725) 224-7659
Showing 42 of 750 results, Page 10 of 18
tooltips

I would like to...
0 out of 400 characters

Submitting Request

Thank You

Your email has been sent.

Learn about our ratings.