Keyword Search

Apartments for Rent near Sunset Ridge Center in Las Vegas, NV - Page 5

20,083 Rentals
  1. Price Drop. $218 Off
    |
    1 BED
    $1,515+
    2 BEDS
    $1,538+
    3 BEDS
    $1,975+
    Plus Fees

    Dune

    3080 St Rose Pky, Henderson, NV 89052
    (725) 224-7978
  2. Rent Special
    |
    1 BED
    $1,560+
    2 BEDS
    $1,954+
    3 BEDS
    $2,296+
    Plus Fees

    Empire

    915 Alper Center Dr, Henderson, NV 89052
    (725) 726-4048
  3. Rent Special
    1 BED
    $1,543+
    2 BEDS
    $1,854+
    3 BEDS
    $2,308+
    Plus Fees

    Trend

    240 E Silverado Ranch Blvd, Las Vegas, NV 89183
    (725) 228-6591
  4. Price Drop. $440 Off
    |
    STUDIO
    $1,511+
    1 BED
    $1,644+
    2 BEDS
    $1,806+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,397 - $2,723
    Required Monthly Fees$108
    Total Monthly Price$1,511 - $2,296

    Radiance at Rock Springs

    1501 Rock Springs Dr, Las Vegas, NV 89128
    (725) 726-4527
  5. |
    STUDIO
    $1,628+
    1 BED
    $1,473+
    2 BEDS
    $1,959+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,327 - $1,963
    Required Monthly Fees$86
    Total Monthly Price$1,473 - $2,049

    Radiance at Grand Canyon

    9860 W Tropicana Ave, Las Vegas, NV 89147
    (702) 766-9612
  6. Price Drop. $227 Off
    |
    1 BED
    $1,670+
    2 BEDS
    $2,021+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,529 - $2,782
    Required Monthly Fees$141
    Total Monthly Price$1,670 - $2,923

    Aspire at Sunridge Heights

    3161 Sunridge Heights Pky, Henderson, NV 89052
    (725) 502-1283
  7. Exceptional Value
    |
    1 BED
    $1,604+
    2 BEDS
    $2,121+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,379 - $2,872
    Required Monthly Fees$225
    Total Monthly Price$1,604 - $3,097

    Aspire at Grand Canyon

    9950 W Tropicana Ave, Las Vegas, NV 89147
    (725) 726-3448
  8. 2 Months Free
    |
    STUDIO
    $1,405+
    1 BED
    $1,395+
    2 BEDS
    $1,785+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,395 - $2,098
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,395 - $1,923

    The Clarkson at Centennial Hills

    8360 Montecito Pointe Dr, Las Vegas, NV 89149
    (725) 303-1609
  9. 1 Month Free
    STUDIO
    $1,501+
    1 BED
    $1,551+
    2 BEDS
    $1,931+
    3 BEDS
    $2,301+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,325 - $2,200
    Required Monthly Fees$176 - $273
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,501 - $2,473

    Alma Henderson

    2030 Olympic Ave, Henderson, NV 89014
    (725) 227-6171
  10. Price Drop. $373 Off
    STUDIO
    $1,519+
    1 BED
    $1,451+
    2 BEDS
    $1,756+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,178 - $1,828
    Required Monthly Fees$243
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,451 - $1,952

    The Apex @Meadows

    4480 Meadows Ln, Las Vegas, NV 89107
    (725) 373-9053
  11. 2 Months Free
    STUDIO
    $1,745+
    1 BED
    $1,907+
    2 BEDS
    $2,590+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,530 - $2,465
    Required Monthly Fees$215 - $288
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,745 - $2,753

    ARCA Apartments

    8030 W Maule Ave, Las Vegas, NV 89113
    (725) 242-5289
  12. Exceptional Value
    1 BED
    $1,854+
    2 BEDS
    $3,121+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,660 - $5,126
    Required Monthly Fees$194
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,854 - $4,338

    Tanager Echo

    2255 Spruce Goose St, Las Vegas, NV 89135
    (833) 973-1321
  13. Exceptional Value
    |
    STUDIO
    $1,653+
    1 BED
    $1,586+
    2 BEDS
    $2,153+
    3 BEDS
    $2,632+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,393 - $2,524
    Required Monthly Fees$193
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,586 - $2,717

    Envision at Sunset

    8150 Rafael Rivera Way, Las Vegas, NV 89113
    (725) 228-5374
  14. |
    2 BEDS
    $1,610+
    3 BEDS
    $1,801+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,610 - $4,167
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$1,610 - $4,167

    Joshua Hills

    2929 E Centennial Pky, North Las Vegas, NV 89081
    (725) 373-9741
  15. Price Drop. $827 Off
    |
    1 BED
    $2,310+
    2 BEDS
    $2,748+
    3 BEDS
    $3,461+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,271 - $6,898
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$2,310 - $6,898

    Vantage

    201 S Gibson Rd, Henderson, NV 89012
    (385) 758-5307
  16. Rent Special
    |
    1 BED
    $1,259+
    2 BEDS
    $1,322+
    3 BEDS
    $1,722+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$999 - $1,628
    Required Monthly Fees$123
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,259 - $1,751

    Portola Del Sol

    1915 Simmons St, Las Vegas, NV 89106
    (725) 227-9967
  17. Price Drop. $116 Off
    |
    1 BED
    $1,234+
    2 BEDS
    $1,429+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$999 - $1,675
    Required Monthly Fees$230
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,234 - $1,640

    Desert Ridge

    7055 E Lake Mead Blvd, Las Vegas, NV 89156
    (725) 228-8451
  18. Exceptional Value
    |
    1 BED
    $1,400+
    2 BEDS
    $1,681+
    3 BEDS
    $2,161+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,400 - $2,211
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$1,400 - $2,211

    Tango Bay

    7413 W Russell Rd, Las Vegas, NV 89113
    (725) 224-5637
  19. Price Drop. $202 Off
    1 BED
    $999+
    2 BEDS
    $1,195+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$999 - $2,432
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$999 - $2,432

    VUE 5325

    5325 E Tropicana Ave, Las Vegas, NV 89122
    (725) 227-8114
  20. Price Drop. $583 Off
    |
    1 BED
    $1,480+
    2 BEDS
    $1,750+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,473 - $3,285
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$1,480 - $3,285

    Keller Cactus Hills

    10650 Dean Martin Dr, Las Vegas, NV 89141
    (725) 227-8949
  21. Rent Special
    |
    1 BED
    $1,234+
    2 BEDS
    $1,418+
    3 BEDS
    $1,864+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,234 - $3,766
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$1,234 - $3,766

    80 on Gibson

    80 S Gibson Rd, Henderson, NV 89012
    (725) 726-7652
  22. Good Value
    |
    STUDIO
    $806+
    1 BED
    $900+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$806 - $956
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$806 - $956

    Ridge on Charleston

    3040 E Charleston Blvd, Las Vegas, NV 89104
    (725) 227-8043
  23. Good Value
    STUDIO
    $770
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$760
    Required Monthly Fees$10
    Total Monthly Price$770

    Village Square

    5025 Nellis Oasis Ln, Las Vegas, NV 89115
    (725) 227-7562
  24. Price Drop. $171 Off
    |
    STUDIO
    $1,340+
    1 BED
    $1,429+
    2 BEDS
    $1,920+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,340 - $3,350
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,340 - $3,350

    Lotus

    3463 Procyon St, Las Vegas, NV 89102
    (725) 502-1402
  25. Exceptional Value
    |
    STUDIO
    $1,426+
    1 BED
    $1,416+
    2 BEDS
    $1,681+
    3 BEDS
    $2,176+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,325 - $2,085
    Required Monthly Fees$91 - $101
    Total Monthly Price$1,416 - $2,186
    - 12 Month Lease

    Castile Apartments

    1545 Wigwam Pky, Henderson, NV 89074
    (725) 726-4761
  26. Price Drop. $300 Off
    |
    1 BED
    $1,650+
    2 BEDS
    $1,995+
    3 BEDS
    $2,995+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,350 - $2,995
    Required Monthly Fees$300
    Total Monthly Price$1,650 - $3,295
    - 12 Month Lease

    The Mercer

    9830 W Tropicana Ave, Las Vegas, NV 89147
    (844) 916-3885
  27. Rent Special
    1 BED
    $1,308+
    2 BEDS
    $1,558+
    3 BEDS
    $1,778+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,225 - $2,085
    Required Monthly Fees$68 - $356
    Total Monthly Price$1,308 - $2,066
    - 13 Month Lease

    Alterra Apartments

    2701 N Decatur Blvd, Las Vegas, NV 89108
    (725) 502-1056
  28. 1 Month Free
    1 BED
    $1,398+
    2 BEDS
    $1,439+
    3 BEDS
    $1,869+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,398 - $1,929
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,398 - $1,929
    - 12 Month Lease

    Mojave Flats

    2666 S Decatur Blvd, Las Vegas, NV 89102
    (725) 696-9477
  29. 1 Month Free
    |
    1 BED
    $969+
    2 BEDS
    $1,531+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$969 - $1,537
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$969 - $1,537

    Reno Villas

    5055 Jeffreys St, Las Vegas, NV 89119
    (725) 373-2516
  30. Price Drop. $199 Off
    |
    1 BED
    $1,319+
    2 BEDS
    $1,684+
    3 BEDS
    $2,261+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,319 - $2,261
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,319 - $2,261

    Gloria Park Villas

    3625 S Decatur Blvd, Las Vegas, NV 89103
    (725) 227-5846
  31. 1 Month Free
    |
    1 BED
    $1,180+
    2 BEDS
    $1,522+