Keyword Search

Apartments for Rent near Sunset Ridge Center in Las Vegas, NV - Page 4

20,083 Rentals
  1. 1 BED
    $1,385+
    2 BEDS
    $1,772+
    3 BEDS
    $2,039+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,268 - $1,946
    Required Monthly Fees$117
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,385 - $2,063

    Tesoro Ranch

    6655 Boulder Hwy, Las Vegas, NV 89122
    (725) 373-5201
  2. Price Drop. $216 Off
    |
    STUDIO
    $1,352+
    1 BED
    $1,300+
    2 BEDS
    $1,487+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,208 - $2,205
    Required Monthly Fees$92
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,300 - $2,297

    Destinations Pebble 55+ Active Adult Apartment Homes

    1450 E Pebble Rd, Las Vegas, NV 89123
    (725) 600-0277
  3. Rent Special
    |
    1 BED
    $1,416+
    2 BEDS
    $1,586+
    3 BEDS
    $2,076+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,416 - $4,491
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$1,416 - $2,121

    MAA Desert Vista

    3305 E Rome Blvd, North Las Vegas, NV 89086
    (725) 726-4829
  4. Price Drop. $469 Off
    |
    1 BED
    $1,389+
    2 BEDS
    $1,404+
    3 BEDS
    $1,726+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,271 - $2,794
    Required Monthly Fees$118
    Total Monthly Price$1,389 - $2,088

    Loma Vista

    1200 W Cheyenne Ave, Las Vegas, NV 89030
    (725) 215-7980
  5. Discounts
    |
    1 BED
    $1,052+
    2 BEDS
    $1,144+
    3 BEDS
    $1,470+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$982 - $1,469
    Required Monthly Fees$70
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,052 - $1,470

    Briella Las Vegas

    3950 Mountain Vista St, Las Vegas, NV 89121
    (725) 877-9773
  6. Price Drop. $302 Off
    |
    1 BED
    $1,140+
    2 BEDS
    $1,385+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,025 - $2,083
    Required Monthly Fees$115
    Total Monthly Price$1,140 - $1,585

    Stonegate

    5075 Spyglass Hill Dr, Las Vegas, NV 89142
    (725) 529-9717
  7. Rent Special
    |
    1 BED
    $1,436+
    2 BEDS
    $1,430+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,336 - $4,180
    Required Monthly Fees$19
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,430 - $1,503

    Winterhaven Senior Apartments

    3300 Winterhaven St, Las Vegas, NV 89108
    (833) 693-3398
  8. Good Value
    2 BEDS
    $1,795
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,795 - $2,206
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$1,795 - $2,206

    Resort at Coronado Ranch

    7777 S Jones Blvd, Las Vegas, NV 89139
    (725) 210-0848
  9. Good Value
    |
    2 BEDS
    $1,287
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,260 - $1,485
    Required Monthly Fees$27
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,287 - $1,512

    Tides on Duneville

    5050 S Duneville St, Las Vegas, NV 89118
    (725) 600-0346
  10. |
    1 BED
    $1,193+
    2 BEDS
    $1,403+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$925 - $1,475
    Required Monthly Fees$78
    Total Monthly Price$1,193 - $1,553

    Rancho Vista Apartments

    3663 S Valley View Blvd, Las Vegas, NV 89103
    (725) 373-5445
  11. Price Drop. $250 Off
    |
    1 BED
    $1,201+
    2 BEDS
    $1,486+
    3 BEDS
    $1,646+
    Plus Fees

    Cabrillo

    7955-7975 W Badura Ave, Las Vegas, NV 89113
    (725) 485-9623
  12. Price Drop. $366 Off
    |
    1 BED
    $1,364+
    2 BEDS
    $1,809+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,250 - $2,650
    Required Monthly Fees$114 - $145
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,364 - $2,795

    Las Vegas Grand

    818 E Flamingo Rd, Las Vegas, NV 89119
    (855) 923-3419
  13. Price Drop. $330 Off
    1 BED
    $1,308+
    2 BEDS
    $1,464+
    3 BEDS
    $1,996+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,111 - $2,464
    Required Monthly Fees$197
    Total Monthly Price$1,308 - $2,296

    Bridges on Tropicana

    6255 W Tropicana Ave, Las Vegas, NV 89103
    (725) 228-7440
  14. Price Drop. $317 Off
    1 BED
    $1,277+
    2 BEDS
    $1,484+
    3 BEDS
    $1,792+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,200 - $1,799
    Required Monthly Fees$77 - $93
    Total Monthly Price$1,277 - $1,892

    Sahara West

    2301 Redwood St, Las Vegas, NV 89146
    (725) 373-2846
  15. Discounts
    |
    1 BED
    $1,563+
    2 BEDS
    $1,484+
    3 BEDS
    $2,137+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,310 - $1,963
    Required Monthly Fees$174
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,484 - $2,137

    Villas at 6300

    6300 W Lake Mead Blvd, Las Vegas, NV 89108
    (725) 465-9179
  16. Good Value
    1 BED
    $1,299+
    2 BEDS
    $1,654+
    3 BEDS
    $1,899+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,299 - $2,355
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$1,299 - $2,355

    Centennial at 5th Apartments

    245 E Centennial Pky, North Las Vegas, NV 89084
    (725) 266-7537
  17. 1 Month Free
    |
    1 BED
    $1,438+
    2 BEDS
    $1,541+
    3 BEDS
    $1,871+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,438 - $1,931
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$1,438 - $1,931

    The Boulders at Lone Mountain

    3450 N Hualapai Way, Las Vegas, NV 89129
    (725) 726-3044
  18. Good Value
    |
    1 BED
    $1,594+
    2 BEDS
    $1,858+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,501 - $2,453
    Required Monthly Fees$93
    Total Monthly Price$1,594 - $2,546

    Aspire at Tesora

    9465 W Post Rd, Las Vegas, NV 89148
    (725) 726-3469
  19. |
    1 BED
    $1,465+
    2 BEDS
    $1,819+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,075 - $1,791
    Required Monthly Fees$228
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,465 - $2,019

    Luminous

    5905 W Charleston Blvd, Las Vegas, NV 89146
    (725) 373-5477
  20. |
    1 BED
    $1,438+
    2 BEDS
    $1,702+
    3 BEDS
    $1,871+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,375 - $2,235
    Required Monthly Fees$63 - $81
    Total Monthly Price$1,438 - $2,316

    Crystal Cove

    3309 Sky Country Ln, Las Vegas, NV 89117
    (725) 227-5919
  21. Price Drop. $150 Off
    |
    1 BED
    $1,118+
    2 BEDS
    $1,243+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,100 - $1,459
    Required Monthly Fees$18
    Total Monthly Price$1,118 - $1,477
    - 12 Month Lease

    2900 Lux Apartment Homes

    2900 El Camino Ave, Las Vegas, NV 89102
    (702) 978-8823
  22. Price Drop. $326 Off
    |
    1 BED
    $1,520+
    2 BEDS
    $1,603+
    3 BEDS
    $2,135+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,415 - $3,906
    Required Monthly Fees$105
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,520 - $2,249

    Dream Apartments

    1005 Wigwam Pky, Henderson, NV 89074
    (725) 202-6137
  23. Price Drop. $281 Off
    |
    2 BEDS
    $1,485+
    3 BEDS
    $1,648+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,484 - $1,814
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,485 - $1,814

    Martinique Bay

    3000 High View Dr, Henderson, NV 89014
    (725) 224-7890
  24. Price Drop. $206 Off
    1 BED
    $1,284+
    2 BEDS
    $1,564+
    3 BEDS
    $2,072+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,066 - $3,575
    Required Monthly Fees$43
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,284 - $2,072

    Paisley and Pointe

    5850 Sky Pointe Dr, Las Vegas, NV 89130
    (725) 502-1376
  25. Price Drop. $230 Off
    |
    1 BED
    $1,649+
    2 BEDS
    $1,546+
    3 BEDS
    $1,980+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,249 - $2,682
    Required Monthly Fees$297
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,546 - $2,095

    The Avondale

    9225 W Charleston Blvd, Las Vegas, NV 89117
    (725) 266-7582
  26. Good Value
    |
    1 BED
    $940+
    2 BEDS
    $1,040+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$875 - $1,388
    Required Monthly Fees$65
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$940 - $1,265

    Tides on Cambridge

    3675 Cambridge St, Las Vegas, NV 89169
    (725) 373-9576
  27. Good Value
    |
    1 BED
    $1,489+
    2 BEDS
    $2,004+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,356 - $2,676
    Required Monthly Fees$133
    Total Monthly Price$1,489 - $2,809

    Elevate

    111 S Gibson Rd, Henderson, NV 89012
    (702) 979-7843
  28. Price Drop. $301 Off
    |
    1 BED
    $1,303+
    2 BEDS
    $1,595+
    3 BEDS
    $1,957+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,156 - $3,237
    Required Monthly Fees$147
    Total Monthly Price$1,303 - $2,082

    Azure Apartment Homes

    650-675 E Azure Ave, North Las Vegas, NV 89081
    (725) 726-3331
  29. Price Drop. $298 Off
    |
    1 BED
    $1,707+
    2 BEDS
    $1,745+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,596 - $1,934
    Required Monthly Fees$111
    Total Monthly Price$1,707 - $2,045

    Aspire at Tropicana

    9110 W Tropicana Ave, Las Vegas, NV 89147
    (725) 726-3395
  30. Price Drop. $258 Off
    |
    1 BED
    $1,235+
    2 BEDS
    $1,436+
    3 BEDS
    $1,739+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,098 - $4,142
    Required Monthly Fees$137
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,235 - $1,851

    The Sorrelle

    6530 Annie Oakley Dr, Henderson, NV 89014
    (725) 234-2557
  31. Rent Special
    |
    1 BED
    $1,649+
    2 BEDS
    $1,747+
    3 BEDS
    $2,090+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,538 - $4,182
    Required Monthly Fees$111 - $257
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,649 - $2,296

    Vue at Centennial

    7350 W Centennial Pky, Las Vegas, NV 89131
    (888) 572-5008
  32. 1 Month Free
    1 BED
    $1,597+
    2 BEDS
    $1,977+
    3 BEDS
    $2,047+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,549 - $2,399
    Required Monthly Fees$48
    Total Monthly Price$1,597 - $2,437

    The View at Horizon Ridge

    245 S Gibson Rd, Henderson, NV 89012
    (844) 780-0492
  33. Price Drop. $237 Off
    |
    1 BED
    $1,388+
    2 BEDS
    $1,624+
    Plus Fees

    2one5

    7960 Rafael Rivera Way, Las Vegas, NV 89113
    (725) 726-3729
  34. Rent Special
    |
    1 BED
    $1,461+
    2 BEDS
    $1,728+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,417 - $6,278
    Required Monthly Fees$44
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,461 - $2,023

    Abode Red Rock

    9436-9450 W Hacienda Ave, Las Vegas, NV 89148
    (725) 502-1106
  35. Exceptional Value
    |
    1 BED
    $1,559+
    2 BEDS
    $2,104+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,250 - $2,842
    Required Monthly Fees$114
    Total Monthly Price$1,559 - $2,956

    Aspire at Paseo

    1480 Paseo Verde Pky, Henderson, NV 89012
    (725) 726-3604
  36. Price Drop. $527 Off
    |
    STUDIO
    $1,400+
    1 BED
    $1,511+
    2 BEDS
    $1,887+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,295 - $2,794
    Required Monthly Fees$105
    Total Monthly Price$1,400 - $2,899

    Inspire

    2656 N Buffalo Dr, Las Vegas, NV 89128
    (725) 224-7451
  37. Price Drop. $496 Off
    |
    1 BED
    $1,436+
    2 BEDS
    $1,477+
    3 BEDS
    $2,236+
    Plus Fees

    Eden

    4350 S Hualapai Way, Las Vegas, NV 89147
    (725) 726-4106
  38. |
    1 BED
    $1,714+
    2 BEDS
    $1,984+
    3 BEDS
    $2,299+
    Plus Fees

    One60

    160 Cielo Abierto Way, Henderson, NV 89012
    (725) 237-3071
Showing 42 of 750 results, Page 4 of 18
tooltips

I would like to...
0 out of 400 characters

Submitting Request

Thank You

Your email has been sent.

Learn about our ratings.