Apartments for Rent near Sunset Ridge Center in Las Vegas, NV - Page 2
-
Exceptional Value|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,712+1 BED$1,765+2 BEDS$1,810+Base Rent$1,468 - $2,047Required Monthly Fees$224Total Monthly Price$1,712 - $2,271
-
Price Drop. $201 Off|Plus FeesSTUDIO$1,255+1 BED$1,399+2 BEDS$1,760+3 BEDS$2,015+
Calm at Rainbow
1500 N Rainbow Blvd, Las Vegas, NV 89108 -
2 Months Free|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,530+1 BED$1,530+2 BEDS$2,100+3 BEDS$2,595+Base Rent$1,530 - $2,670Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$1,530 - $2,670
Elysian at Rainbow
6775 Badura Ave, Las Vegas, NV 89118 -
Rent Special|Plus Fees1 BED$1,409+2 BEDS$1,890+3 BEDS$2,255+
North Park Living
4145 Scott Robinson Blvd, North Las Vegas, NV 89032 -
2 Months Free|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,415+2 BEDS$1,815+Base Rent$1,299 - $2,397Required Monthly Fees$116Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,415 - $1,915
Parq on Boulder
6741 Boulder Hwy, Henderson, NV 89011 -
Rent SpecialTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,435+1 BED$1,450+2 BEDS$1,945+Base Rent$1,435 - $2,225Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,435 - $2,000
The Tommy at Post
9280 W Post Rd, Las Vegas, NV 89148 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,690+2 BEDS$2,441+Base Rent$1,499 - $2,995Required Monthly Fees$191Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,690 - $3,186
Album Union Village 55+ Active Adult Apartment Homes
1100 Wellness Pl, Henderson, NV 89011 -
Price Drop. $307 Off|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,613+1 BED$1,814+2 BEDS$2,335+Base Rent$1,297 - $2,564Required Monthly Fees$316Total Monthly Price$1,613 - $2,880
Aspire at Redwood
6755 W Arby Ave, Las Vegas, NV 89118 -
Price Drop. $317 Off|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,694+1 BED$1,604+2 BEDS$2,260+Base Rent$1,360 - $2,589Required Monthly Fees$231Total Monthly Price$1,604 - $2,820
Aspire at Flamingo Grand
4335 S Grand Canyon Dr, Las Vegas, NV 89147 -
1 Month FreeTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,615+2 BEDS$2,045+3 BEDS$2,370+Base Rent$1,574 - $2,329Required Monthly Fees$41Total Monthly Price$1,615 - $2,370
Level 25 at The Curve by Picerne
6550 Quarterhorse Ln, Las Vegas, NV 89148 -
2 Months Free|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,257+1 BED$1,311+2 BEDS$1,752+3 BEDS$2,392+Base Rent$1,170 - $2,580Required Monthly Fees$87Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,257 - $2,667
Birchway Tropicana
1635 E Tropicana Ave, Las Vegas, NV 89119 -
Good Value|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,742+2 BEDS$2,099+3 BEDS$2,607+Base Rent$1,499 - $2,589Required Monthly Fees$243Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,742 - $2,832
Marlowe South Las Vegas
11210 S Las Vegas Blvd, Las Vegas, NV 89183 -
Rent SpecialPlus FeesSTUDIO$1,325+1 BED$1,465+2 BEDS$1,726+
Calm at Eastern
4330 Channel 10 Dr, Las Vegas, NV 89119 -
Rent SpecialPlus Fees - 12 Month LeaseSTUDIO$1,325+1 BED$1,594+2 BEDS$1,995+3 BEDS$2,235+
Landing 36
2555 N Rancho Dr, Las Vegas, NV 89130 -
1 Month Free|Plus Fees1 BED$1,663+2 BEDS$1,858+3 BEDS$2,388+
Shade
10340 s Decatur Blvd, Las Vegas, NV 89141 -
|
-
2 Months FreeTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,514+2 BEDS$1,714+3 BEDS$2,359+Base Rent$1,305 - $2,340Required Monthly Fees$209Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,514 - $2,549
Ascend Heartland
7400 Evelyn Brook St, North Las Vegas, NV 89084 -
2 Months FreePlus Fees1 BED$1,689+2 BEDS$2,055+3 BEDS$2,440+4 BEDS$3,299+
Elysian Homes at Cadence
770 Grand Cadence Dr, Henderson, NV 89011 -
Price Drop. $357 OffPlus Fees1 BED$1,613+2 BEDS$1,952+3 BEDS$2,396+
Nightfall
8151 W Warm Springs Rd, Las Vegas, NV 89113 -
Plus Fees1 BED$1,450+2 BEDS$1,875+3 BEDS$2,335+
Ely at Craig
4475 Scott Robinson Blvd, North Las Vegas, NV 89032 -
|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,523+2 BEDS$1,738+Base Rent$1,335 - $2,200Required Monthly Fees$98 - $133Total Monthly Price$1,523 - $1,943
Acerno Villas
9500 W Maule Ave, Las Vegas, NV 89148 -
Price Drop. $192 Off|Plus Fees1 BED$1,130+2 BEDS$1,196+3 BEDS$1,538+
Villa Del Rio Apartments
3800 S Nellis Blvd, Las Vegas, NV 89121 -
Rent SpecialTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,195+2 BEDS$1,458+Base Rent$1,195 - $1,683Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$1,195 - $1,683- 12 Month Lease
Citi Lights
6151 Mountain Vista St, Henderson, NV 89014 -
Exceptional Value|Plus Fees1 BED$1,275+2 BEDS$1,400+
Pinehurst Condominiums
6650 W Warm Springs Rd, Las Vegas, NV 89118 -
Exceptional Value
-
Price Drop. $260 Off|
-
2 Months FreeTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,480+2 BEDS$1,520+Base Rent$1,330 - $3,717Required Monthly Fees$150Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,480 - $1,845
Fairways on Green Valley
1851 N Green Valley Pky, Henderson, NV 89074 -
Price Drop. $226 Off|
-
Price Drop. $146 Off|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,123+1 BED$1,140+2 BEDS$1,291+Base Rent$933 - $2,350Required Monthly Fees$115 - $155Total Monthly Price$1,123 - $1,550
Accent on Rainbow
6666 W Washington Ave, Las Vegas, NV 89107 -
Price Drop. $213 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,292+2 BEDS$1,490+3 BEDS$1,785+Base Rent$1,108 - $1,871Required Monthly Fees$184Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,292 - $2,055
Montego Bay
1050 Whitney Ranch Rd, Henderson, NV 89014 -
DiscountsTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,393+2 BEDS$1,399+Base Rent$1,275 - $1,462Required Monthly Fees$118Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,393 - $1,574
Citron
4895 E Russell Rd, Las Vegas, NV 89120 -
Price Drop. $305 Off|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,650+2 BEDS$1,811+3 BEDS$2,347+Base Rent$1,550 - $2,532Required Monthly Fees$100Total Monthly Price$1,650 - $2,632
Tuscany
725 S Hualapai Way, Las Vegas, NV 89145 -
Price Drop. $165 Off|Plus Fees1 BED$1,100+2 BEDS$1,300+3 BEDS$1,600+
Dolce by the Lakes
2750 S Durango Dr, Las Vegas, NV 89117 -
Good Value|Plus Fees1 BED$1,220+2 BEDS$1,390+3 BEDS$1,750+
Rancho De Montana
9105 W Flamingo Rd, Las Vegas, NV 89147 -
Plus Fees1 BED$1,330+2 BEDS$1,480+3 BEDS$2,080+
Aviara Apartment Homes
4355 S Durango Dr, Las Vegas, NV 89147 -
Price Drop. $226 Off|Plus Fees1 BED$1,149+2 BEDS$1,209+3 BEDS$1,602+
Allanza at The Lakes
8600 Starboard Dr, Las Vegas, NV 89117 -
Good Value|
-
Price Drop. $161 Off|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,348+2 BEDS$1,511+3 BEDS$2,258+Base Rent$1,259 - $2,169Required Monthly Fees$89Total Monthly Price$1,348 - $2,258
San Croix
8000 W Spring Mountain Rd, Las Vegas, NV 89117 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,279+2 BEDS$1,454+Base Rent$1,279 - $1,759Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$1,279 - $1,629
Vintage at The Lakes Apartments
8321 W Sahara Ave, Las Vegas, NV 89117 -
Price Drop. $427 Off|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,299+2 BEDS$1,478+Base Rent$1,202 - $1,545Required Monthly Fees$97Total Monthly Price$1,299 - $1,642
THE GROVE
2901 N Rainbow Blvd, Las Vegas, NV 89108 -
Price Drop. $173 Off|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,402+2 BEDS$1,411+3 BEDS$1,832+Base Rent$1,305 - $2,195Required Monthly Fees$97Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,402 - $2,292- 12 Month Lease
Escena
8301 W Charleston Blvd, Las Vegas, NV 89117 -
Price Drop. $229 Off|Plus Fees1 BED$1,063+2 BEDS$1,120+3 BEDS$1,383+
Sunrise Heights
3985 E Cheyenne Ave, Las Vegas, NV 89115