Keyword Search

Apartments for Rent near Sunset Ridge Center in Las Vegas, NV - Page 9

20,139 Rentals
  1. Rent Special
    1 BED
    $1,795+
    2 BEDS
    $1,075+
    3 BEDS
    $925+
    4 BEDS
    $824+
    Plus Fees - 11 Month Lease

    Echo 1055

    1055 E Tropicana Ave, Las Vegas, NV 89119
    (725) 226-3544
  2. Price Drop. $235 Off
    1 BED
    $1,495+
    2 BEDS
    $1,760+
    3 BEDS
    $1,900+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,425 - $2,315
    Required Monthly Fees$70
    Total Monthly Price$1,495 - $1,925

    Pace Apartments

    9314 W Russell Rd, Las Vegas, NV 89148
    (702) 766-9628
  3. Good Value
    STUDIO
    $1,375+
    1 BED
    $1,385+
    2 BEDS
    $1,665+
    3 BEDS
    $1,980+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,315 - $1,995
    Required Monthly Fees$60
    Total Monthly Price$1,375 - $2,055
    - 12 Month Lease

    Aviary Apartments

    1070 Wellness Pl, Henderson, NV 89011
    (725) 666-1028
  4. Good Value
    STUDIO
    $1,468+
    1 BED
    $1,623+
    2 BEDS
    $2,087+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,144 - $3,230
    Required Monthly Fees$324 - $412
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,468 - $3,465

    Parc Haven

    250 S City Pky, Las Vegas, NV 89106
    (725) 373-2211
  5. 1 Month Free
    1 BED
    $1,587+
    2 BEDS
    $1,972+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,549 - $2,024
    Required Monthly Fees$38
    Total Monthly Price$1,587 - $2,022

    Level 25 at Sunset by Picerne

    8251 W Sunset Rd, Las Vegas, NV 89113
    (725) 726-3965
  6. STUDIO
    $1,296+
    1 BED
    $1,249+
    2 BEDS
    $1,815+
    3 BEDS
    $2,353+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,249 - $2,626
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,249 - $2,353

    Buffalo at Desert Shores Apartments

    2660 N Buffalo Dr, Las Vegas, NV 89128
    (725) 227-6239
  7. Rent Special
    1 BED
    $1,536+
    2 BEDS
    $1,755+
    3 BEDS
    $2,039+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,536 - $2,039
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,536 - $2,039
    - 12 Month Lease

    Portola Centennial Hills

    7531 Tule Springs Rd, Las Vegas, NV 89131
    (725) 726-4210
  8. 1 Month Free
    1 BED
    $1,635+
    2 BEDS
    $2,125+
    3 BEDS
    $2,546+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,474 - $6,505
    Required Monthly Fees$161 - $176
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,635 - $2,546

    Alton Southern Highlands

    3030 Robert Trent Jones Ln, Las Vegas, NV 89141
    (470) 447-0061
  9. Rent Special
    2 BEDS
    $2,386+
    3 BEDS
    $2,504+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,149 - $2,533
    Required Monthly Fees$237 - $355
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$2,386 - $2,742

    Banyan Brighton at Skye Canyon

    10493 Jellison Ave, Las Vegas, NV 89166
    (725) 300-3564
  10. 2 Months Free
    STUDIO
    $1,640+
    1 BED
    $1,595+
    2 BEDS
    $1,960+
    3 BEDS
    $2,375+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,449 - $2,848
    Required Monthly Fees$141 - $176
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,595 - $2,730

    LVB

    11611 S Las Vegas Blvd, Las Vegas, NV 89183
    (702) 710-2604
  11. Rent Special
    STUDIO
    $1,640+
    1 BED
    $1,644+
    2 BEDS
    $1,942+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,498 - $2,996
    Required Monthly Fees$141 - $161
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,640 - $2,396

    Santé

    175 E Bruner Ave, Henderson, NV 89044
    (725) 696-9391
  12. 2 Months Free
    2 BEDS
    $1,995+
    3 BEDS
    $2,374+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,995 - $2,670
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,995 - $2,670

    Elkhorn Pointe at Heartland

    7410 Kingsley Cove Ln, North Las Vegas, NV 89084
    (725) 525-1149
  13. 2 Months Free
    2 BEDS
    $2,345+
    3 BEDS
    $2,495+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,345 - $2,545
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$2,345 - $2,545

    Prosper 106

    6931 Plentiful Spring Ct, Las Vegas, NV 89179
    (725) 900-3950
  14. Price Drop. $222 Off
    2 BEDS
    $1,315
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,315 - $1,821
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$1,315 - $1,821

    Sedona at Lone Mountain Apartments

    770 W Lone Mountain Rd, North Las Vegas, NV 89031
    (702) 978-8993
  15. Price Drop. $213 Off
    1 BED
    $1,425+
    2 BEDS
    $1,550+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,425 - $1,800
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$1,425 - $1,800

    Horizon Ridge Apartments

    595 S Green Valley Pky, Henderson, NV 89012
    (725) 999-1475
  16. 1 Month Free
    1 BED
    $1,457+
    2 BEDS
    $1,732+
    3 BEDS
    $2,012+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,410 - $2,000
    Required Monthly Fees$47
    Total Monthly Price$1,457 - $2,012

    The Summit by Picerne

    11000 S Eastern Ave, Henderson, NV 89052
    (833) 685-4158
  17. Price Drop. $183 Off
    1 BED
    $1,279+
    2 BEDS
    $1,337+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,158 - $2,921
    Required Monthly Fees$121
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,279 - $1,800

    Renaissance Villas Apartment Homes

    5419 W Tropicana Ave, Las Vegas, NV 89103
    (702) 660-5138
  18. 2 BEDS
    $2,343+
    3 BEDS
    $2,179+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,179 - $2,537
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$2,179 - $2,537

    Red Rock Villas

    451 Crestdale Ln, Las Vegas, NV 89144
    (725) 227-8644
  19. Rent Special
    1 BED
    $1,255+
    2 BEDS
    $1,660+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,255 - $1,787
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,255 - $1,787

    KD Place

    1601 E Katie Ave, Las Vegas, NV 89119
    (725) 777-1247
  20. Exceptional Value
    STUDIO
    $865+
    1 BED
    $715+
    2 BEDS
    $990+
    3 BEDS
    $1,390+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$705 - $1,510
    Required Monthly Fees$10
    Total Monthly Price$715 - $1,520

    Harmon Hills

    5421 E Harmon Ave, Las Vegas, NV 89122
    (725) 227-7683
  21. Rent Special
    1 BED
    $1,319+
    2 BEDS
    $1,344+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,100 - $1,569
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$1,319 - $1,569

    Intrigue Apartments

    4600 Vegas Dr, Las Vegas, NV 89108
    (725) 227-8016
  22. 1 Month Free
    1 BED
    $1,351+
    2 BEDS
    $1,631+
    3 BEDS
    $1,843+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,351 - $6,267
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$1,351 - $1,908

    Bermuda Terrace

    9850 Bermuda Rd, Las Vegas, NV 89183
    (877) 565-7577
  23. 2 Months Free
    1 BED
    $1,143+
    2 BEDS
    $1,222+
    3 BEDS
    $1,636+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,083 - $1,801
    Required Monthly Fees$60
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,143 - $1,861

    Cascade Apartments

    1100 N Center St, Henderson, NV 89015
    (855) 592-0787
  24. Price Drop. $160 Off
    1 BED
    $1,022+
    2 BEDS
    $1,236+
    3 BEDS
    $1,531+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$990 - $1,539
    Required Monthly Fees$32 - $40
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,022 - $1,579
    - 12 Month Lease

    Skye Ridge

    4855 Vegas Valley Dr, Las Vegas, NV 89121
    (725) 373-9723
  25. Good Value
    1 BED
    $1,274+
    2 BEDS
    $1,513+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,115 - $1,510
    Required Monthly Fees$159
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,274 - $1,669

    23Twelve

    2312 N Green Valley Pky, Henderson, NV 89014
    (725) 227-5600
  26. 1 Month Free
    STUDIO
    $1,073+
    1 BED
    $1,253+
    2 BEDS
    $1,598+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$936 - $1,461
    Required Monthly Fees$137
    Total Monthly Price$1,073 - $1,598

    Sunset Terrace

    2855 N Walnut Rd, Las Vegas, NV 89115
    (725) 227-5976
  27. 1 BED
    $1,386+
    2 BEDS
    $1,402+
    3 BEDS
    $1,654+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,288 - $1,685
    Required Monthly Fees$98
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,386 - $1,783

    Topaz Springs

    3975 N Nellis Blvd, Las Vegas, NV 89115
    (725) 227-9634
  28. 1 BED
    $1,136+
    2 BEDS
    $1,391+
    3 BEDS
    $1,916+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,015 - $1,795
    Required Monthly Fees$121
    Total Monthly Price$1,136 - $1,916

    Hesperian Falls Apartments

    3955 Algonquin Dr, Las Vegas, NV 89119
    (725) 214-2891
  29. STUDIO
    $1,079+
    1 BED
    $1,222+
    2 BEDS
    $1,466+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,079 - $2,155
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,079 - $1,466

    Sunset Pointe Apartments

    2255 E Sunset Rd, Las Vegas, NV 89119
    (725) 726-8573
  30. STUDIO
    $1,756+
    2 BEDS
    $1,960+
    3 BEDS
    $3,270+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,675 - $3,400
    Required Monthly Fees$81 - $95
    Total Monthly Price$1,756 - $3,495

    The Gramercy Residences

    9265 W Russell Rd, Las Vegas, NV 89148
    (725) 726-4299
  31. Price Drop. $285 Off
    1 BED
    $1,150+
    2 BEDS
    $1,400+
    3 BEDS
    $1,692+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,150 - $1,845
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$1,150 - $1,845

    Durango Canyon Apartments

    4515 S Durango Dr, Las Vegas, NV 89147
    (725) 373-5474
  32. Price Drop. $286 Off
    1 BED
    $1,644+
    2 BEDS
    $1,756+
    3 BEDS
    $2,030+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,644 - $2,158
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$1,644 - $2,158

    Falling Water Apartments

    1350 N Town Center Dr, Las Vegas, NV 89144
    (725) 227-5987
  33. Discounts
    2 BEDS
    $1,215+
    3 BEDS
    $1,385+
    Plus Fees

    Toscana

    4550 Karen Ave, Las Vegas, NV 89121
    (725) 373-5171
  34. Good Value
    1 BED
    $1,120+
    2 BEDS
    $1,400+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,120 - $1,450
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$1,120 - $1,450

    Shelter Cove Apartments

    2683 S Decatur Blvd, Las Vegas, NV 89102
    (725) 224-5884
  35. 2 Months Free
    1 BED
    $1,384+
    2 BEDS
    $1,854+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,328 - $4,384
    Required Monthly Fees$56 - $188
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,384 - $2,150

    Lofts at 7100

    7100 Grand Montecito Pky, Las Vegas, NV 89149
    (725) 726-4659
  36. Good Value
    1 BED
    $1,180+
    2 BEDS
    $1,332+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,180 - $1,400
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$1,180 - $1,400

    Diamondhead Apartments

    1799 N Decatur Blvd, Las Vegas, NV 89108
    (725) 227-6439
  37. Exceptional Value
    1 BED
    $1,456+
    2 BEDS
    $1,656+
    3 BEDS
    $2,036+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,414 - $2,064
    Required Monthly Fees$42
    Total Monthly Price$1,456 - $2,056

    The Pavilions by Picerne

    10151 Dorrell Ln, Las Vegas, NV 89166
    (725) 726-4046
  38. Price Drop. $180 Off
    1 BED
    $1,223+
    2 BEDS
    $1,405+
    3 BEDS
    $1,597+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,223 - $3,036
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,223 - $1,872

    Cabana Club Apartments

    7000 S Paradise Rd, Las Vegas, NV 89119
    (725) 373-9596
  39. Good Value
    1 BED
    $1,429+
    2 BEDS
    $1,629+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,278 - $1,478
    Required Monthly Fees$151
    Total Monthly Price$1,429 - $1,629

    Trellis Park at Cheyenne

    3132 N Jones Blvd, Las Vegas, NV 89108
    (725) 227-6077
  40. 1 BED
    $1,635+
    2 BEDS
    $1,800+
    3 BEDS
    $2,291+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,635 - $2,491
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$1,635 - $2,491

    Canyon Villas Apartments

    650 S Town Center Dr, Las Vegas, NV 89144
    (725) 217-6336
  41. Rent Special
    1 BED
    $1,447+
    2 BEDS
    $1,304+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,304 - $1,447
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,304 - $1,447

    El Parque Villas

    5001 El Parque Ave, Las Vegas, NV 89146
    (725) 227-9353
Showing 42 of 750 results, Page 9 of 18
tooltips

I would like to...
0 out of 400 characters

Submitting Request

Thank You

Your email has been sent.

Learn about our ratings.