Keyword Search

Apartments for Rent near Franklin Park in Marietta, GA

50,308 Rentals
  1. STUDIO
    $1,820+
    1 BED
    $2,020+
    2 BEDS
    $2,940+
    3 BEDS
    $3,800+

    HALO

    743 E College Ave, Decatur, GA 30030
    (470) 649-5172
  2. Price Drop. $255 Off
    |
    1 BED
    $1,623+
    2 BEDS
    $2,023+
    3 BEDS
    $2,423+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,499 - $2,699
    Required Monthly Fees$124
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,623 - $2,823

    Marlowe Brookwood

    3753 Austell Rd SW, Austell, GA 30106
    (877) 561-6132
  3. Price Drop. $575 Off
    |
    STUDIO
    $1,925+
    1 BED
    $2,735+
    2 BEDS
    $4,295+
    3 BEDS
    $17,590+

    The Juniper

    1081 Juniper St NE, Atlanta, GA 30309
    (855) 576-1621
  4. Exceptional Value
    |
    STUDIO
    $1,680+
    1 BED
    $2,001+
    2 BEDS
    $2,714+
    3 BEDS
    $3,647+

    Manor Chamblee

    5180 Peachtree Blvd, Chamblee, GA 30341
    (786) 673-9173
  5. 1 Month Free
    |
    1 BED
    $1,899+
    2 BEDS
    $2,199+
    3 BEDS
    $5,657+

    Ilion

    1960 Spectrum Cir SE, Marietta, GA 30067
    (470) 944-5880
  6. Price Drop. $280 Off
    |
    1 BED
    $1,154+
    2 BEDS
    $1,210+

    The Breck

    1335 Indian Trail Liburn Rd NW, Norcross, GA 30093
    (762) 254-3310
  7. Price Drop. $260 Off
    |
    STUDIO
    $1,525+
    1 BED
    $1,625+
    2 BEDS
    $2,040+
    3 BEDS
    $3,530+

    The Upton

    430 Englewood Ave SE, Atlanta, GA 30315
    (470) 664-5929
  8. Good Value
    1 BED
    $1,891+
    2 BEDS
    $2,962+
    3 BEDS
    $4,066+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,824 - $4,868
    Required Monthly Fees$67
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,891 - $4,869

    AMLI Brookhaven

    1400 Lake Hearn Dr, Brookhaven, GA 30319
    (877) 455-8481
  9. Good Value
    |
    STUDIO
    $1,967+
    1 BED
    $2,201+
    2 BEDS
    $3,366+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,912 - $4,862
    Required Monthly Fees$55
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,967 - $4,863

    AMLI Atlantic Station

    10 Towers St NW, Atlanta, GA 30363
    (470) 681-9146
  10. Price Drop. $240 Off
    1 BED
    $892+
    2 BEDS
    $1,052+
    3 BEDS
    $1,627+

    The Wynne

    3497 Meadowglen Village Ln, Doraville, GA 30340
    (706) 709-0560
  11. 2 Months Free
    STUDIO
    $1,499+
    1 BED
    $1,762+
    2 BEDS
    $2,285+
    3 BEDS
    $3,761+

    Vela Park

    1881 2nd Ave, Decatur, GA 30032
    (404) 649-5378
  12. Rent Special
    |
    1 BED
    $1,546+
    2 BEDS
    $1,900+
    3 BEDS
    $2,600+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,445 - $2,549
    Required Monthly Fees$101
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,546 - $2,650

    Altera Union City

    7105 Hall Rd, Fairburn, GA 30213
    (833) 364-1217
  13. Price Drop. $326 Off
    |
    1 BED
    $1,669+
    2 BEDS
    $1,919+
    3 BEDS
    $2,629+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,549 - $3,095
    Required Monthly Fees$120
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,669 - $3,215

    The Parker

    5944 Highway 92, Acworth, GA 30102
    (877) 460-9624
  14. 2 Months Free
    1 BED
    $1,500+
    2 BEDS
    $1,826+
    3 BEDS
    $2,046+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,399 - $2,270
    Required Monthly Fees$101
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,500 - $2,371

    Ben Hill Flats

    2750 Barge Rd SW, Atlanta, GA 30331
    (470) 518-5765
  15. Price Drop. $462 Off
    |
    1 BED
    $1,664+
    2 BEDS
    $2,038+
    3 BEDS
    $2,542+

    Union Eleven

    1155 Lavista Rd NE, Atlanta, GA 30324
    (678) 506-7512
  16. Price Drop. $200 Off
    |
    1 BED
    $1,479+
    2 BEDS
    $1,904+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,430 - $2,055
    Required Monthly Fees$49
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,479 - $2,104

    IMT Stoneleigh at Deerfield

    1800 Deerfield Point, Alpharetta, GA 30004
    (706) 928-8197
  17. Price Drop. $289 Off
    |
    1 BED
    $1,257+
    2 BEDS
    $1,499+
    3 BEDS
    $2,044+

    Oakwood Vista

    100 Ardsley Pl, Norcross, GA 30093
    (706) 873-5673
  18. Good Value
    |
    1 BED
    $1,595+
    2 BEDS
    $1,085+
    3 BEDS
    $925+
    4 BEDS
    $875+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$875 - $1,595
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$875 - $1,595

    Shiloh Green

    50 Walton Green Way NW, Kennesaw, GA 30144
    (470) 264-3489
Showing 42 of 750 results, Page 1 of 18

Franklin Park in Marietta, GA

If you like shopping for great deals, Apartment Finder offers 50,308 apartments near Franklin Park Mall in Marietta, GA that provide amazing value for your money. We show you which apartments are running specials and price drops in the Franklin Park Mall area, so you can be sure you’re getting the best possible deal on your new home in Marietta, GA!

Education

tooltips

I would like to...
0 out of 400 characters