Apartments for Rent in North Fulton
-
Exceptional Value|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,524+2 BEDS$1,889+Base Rent$1,455 - $1,980Required Monthly Fees$49Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,524 - $2,029
-
Price Drop. $557 Off1 BED$1,549+2 BEDS$1,809+
The Windward
905 Lake Union Hill Way, Alpharetta, GA 30004 -
Price Drop. $195 Off|1 BED$1,155+2 BEDS$1,255+3 BEDS$1,840+
Wood Creek at Roswell
600 Old Holcomb Bridge Rd, Roswell, GA 30076 -
Exceptional Value|1 BED$2,133+2 BEDS$3,235+
Veranda at Avalon
7165 Avalon Blvd, Alpharetta, GA 30009 -
Price Drop. $230 Off|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,519+2 BEDS$2,184+Base Rent$1,395 - $2,220Required Monthly Fees$29Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,519 - $2,249
IMT Alpharetta
3500 N Point Pky, Alpharetta, GA 30005 -
Price Drop. $408 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,498+2 BEDS$1,749+3 BEDS$2,209+Base Rent$1,395 - $9,803Required Monthly Fees$103Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,498 - $9,906
Avana North Point
900 Jameson Pass, Alpharetta, GA 30022 -
Price Drop. $510 Off|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,057+2 BEDS$1,269+3 BEDS$1,796+Base Rent$989 - $4,235Required Monthly Fees$68Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,057 - $4,303
Avana Woods
8520 S Holcomb Bridge Way, Alpharetta, GA 30022 -
Good Value|
-
Price Drop. $490 Off|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$2,322+2 BEDS$3,250+Base Rent$2,254 - $7,807Required Monthly Fees$68Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,322 - $5,155
Amorance
2001 Commerce St, Alpharetta, GA 30009 -
|1 BED$1,581+2 BEDS$2,170+3 BEDS$2,746+
The Catherine
11042 Alpharetta Hwy, Roswell, GA 30076 -
Price Drop. $806 Off|1 BED$1,925+2 BEDS$3,290+3 BEDS$4,035+
Chandler Residences
1055 Alpharetta St, Roswell, GA 30075 -
|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,803+2 BEDS$2,151+Base Rent$1,798 - $3,820Required Monthly Fees$5Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,803 - $3,825
AMLI North Point
9000 Beaver Creek Rd, Alpharetta, GA 30022 -
Price Drop. $309 Off|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,610+2 BEDS$1,875+3 BEDS$2,440+Base Rent$1,569 - $3,089Required Monthly Fees$41Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,610 - $2,540
Andover at Johns Creek
10840 State Bridge Rd, Johns Creek, GA 30022 -
Exceptional Value|1 BED$1,490+2 BEDS$1,995+3 BEDS$2,655+
Bell Alpharetta
32000 Gardner Dr, Alpharetta, GA 30009 -
Exceptional Value1 BED$1,305+2 BEDS$1,799+3 BEDS$2,145+
Magnolia at Milton
13125 Morris Rd, Alpharetta, GA 30004 -
Rent Special|1 BED$1,516+2 BEDS$2,116+3 BEDS$2,866+
The Cedars at Johns Creek
2100 Addison Ln, Johns Creek, GA 30005 -
Rent Special|1 BED$1,243+2 BEDS$1,558+3 BEDS$2,264+
The Pointe at Preston Ridge
950 Executive Dr, Alpharetta, GA 30005 -
1 BED$1,346+2 BEDS$1,845+3 BEDS$2,999+
Woodhaven at Park Bridge Apartments
15000 Parkview Ln, Alpharetta, GA 30005 -
2 Months Free|1 BED$1,175+2 BEDS$1,292+
The Atlantic Newtown
9230 Nesbit Ferry Rd, Alpharetta, GA 30022 -
Good Value|1 BED$1,560+2 BEDS$1,935+
Lakeside at Milton Park
26000 Mill Creek Ave, Alpharetta, GA 30022 -
Discounts1 BED$1,191+2 BEDS$1,657+3 BEDS$1,829+
Roswell Village
100 Hemingway Ln, Roswell, GA 30075 -
Rent Special|1 BED$1,384+2 BEDS$1,677+3 BEDS$2,531+
Deerfield Village
13085 Morris Rd, Milton, GA 30004 -
Price Drop. $420 Off1 BED$1,467+2 BEDS$1,570+3 BEDS$2,488+
The Oaks at Johns Creek
11000 Lakefield Pl, Johns Creek, GA 30097 -
Price Drop. $274 Off|
-
1 Month Free1 BED$1,694+2 BEDS$2,396+3 BEDS$2,968+
The Averly East Village
2600 Holcomb Bridge Rd, Alpharetta, GA 30022 -
Good Value|2 BEDS$1,505+3 BEDS$1,745+4 BEDS$2,202+
The Lake House at Martins Landing
1500 Harbor Landing, Roswell, GA 30076 -
Price Drop. $239 Off|1 BED$1,236+3 BEDS$2,010+
Enclave at Roswell
11251 Alpharetta Hwy, Roswell, GA 30076 -
Exceptional Value1 BED$1,438+2 BEDS$1,689+
North Park Estates
13201 Deerfield Pky, Alpharetta, GA 30004 -
|STUDIO - 2 BEDSCall for Rent
The Lights at Northwinds
6000 Summit Pl, Alpharetta, GA 30009 -
Good Value|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$999+2 BEDS$1,749+3 BEDS$1,999+Base Rent$999 - $2,759Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$999 - $2,759
Aylesbury Farms
6115 Abbotts Bridge Rd, Johns Creek, GA 30097 -
Exceptional Value|1 BED$1,500+2 BEDS$1,838+
The Juncture Apartments
910 Deerfield Crossing Dr, Alpharetta, GA 30004 -
Good Value|1 BED$1,235+2 BEDS$1,344+3 BEDS$1,745+
River Vista
9200 Roberts Dr, Sandy Springs, GA 30350 -
1 BED$1,627+2 BEDS$1,515+3 BEDS$1,959+
Willeo Creek at Roswell
88 Barrington Oaks Rdg, Roswell, GA 30075 -
Price Drop. $383 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,364+2 BEDS$1,554+Base Rent$1,364 - $2,824Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$1,364 - $2,824
Broadleaf at Holcomb
2745 Holcomb Bridge, Alpharetta, GA 30022 -
Price Drop. $536 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,072+2 BEDS$1,308+Base Rent$947 - $1,485Required Monthly Fees$125Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,072 - $1,610
Ellwood Pines
1000 Holcomb Bridge Rd, Roswell, GA 30076 -
Exceptional Value
-
Price Drop. $115 Off1 BED$1,022+2 BEDS$1,254+3 BEDS$1,667+
Riverwood
1045 Holcomb Bridge Rd, Roswell, GA 30075 -
Price Drop. $408 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,324+2 BEDS$1,615+3 BEDS$2,036+Base Rent$1,324 - $3,521Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$1,324 - $3,521
83 Reserve
100 Calibre Creek Pky, Roswell, GA 30076 -
Price Drop. $473 Off1 BED$1,340+2 BEDS$1,875+3 BEDS$2,350+
Avonlea On The River
6015 State Bridge Rd, Duluth, GA 30097 -
Exceptional ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,220+2 BEDS$1,340+3 BEDS$1,875+Base Rent$1,095 - $1,750Required Monthly Fees$125Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,220 - $1,875
Aqua at Sandy Springs
100 Greyfield Ln, Atlanta, GA 30350 -
1 BED$1,531+2 BEDS$2,328+3 BEDS$3,102+
Regency Johns Creek
11134 Medlock Bridge Rd, Johns Creek, GA 30097 -
1 BED$1,529+2 BEDS$1,579+3 BEDS$1,999+
Arrive Roswell
100 Autumn Ridge Trl, Roswell, GA 30076
Alpharetta at a Glance
North Fulton Neighborhood in Alpharetta, GA
If you’re looking for apartments in North Fulton, Alpharetta, Apartment Finder has you covered! With great rent specials, price drops, and the best values in North Fulton, one of these 321 rentals is sure to fit your list of apartment must-haves. Use our custom filters to narrow your search. Are you looking for a cozy studio apartment or a one-bedroom for yourself, a two-bedroom apartment for you and a roommate, or something more spacious with three-four beds? Apartment Finder has a wide variety of floorplans to meet every need.
Next, select the amenities you can't live without. Start with the basics and make sure your new place offers in-unit air conditioning, a washer and dryer, and a dishwasher. Then, take your living experience to the next level and look at apartments with a garage, swimming pool, and a gym. You can even combine amenties and ensure that your wheelchair accessible apartment has an elevator, or that your pet-friendly place has a balcony.
If filtering for amenities isn't specific enough, you can find apartments that fit your lifestyle when you search by specialty. Look at income-restricted apartments, senior living, short-term rentals, or student housing and find a place that caters to your exact needs. When you've found the perfect floorplan with all the essential amenities included, filter by price to make sure your new place fits your budget. Click on any of these properties to see photos and floor plans, read reviews, check out the rent calculator, and learn more about the neighborhood with information on nearby parks, shopping malls, and transit stops. With more than one million rentals currently available, Apartment Finder is the place to find your North Fulton apartment.