Apartments for Rent in North Marietta
-
Exceptional Value|1 BED$1,080+2 BEDS$1,245+
-
Rent Special|1 BED$1,333+2 BEDS$1,698+3 BEDS$1,763+
MAA Barrett Creek
2400 Barrett Creek Blvd, Marietta, GA 30066 -
|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,370+2 BEDS$1,806+3 BEDS$2,380+Base Rent$1,303 - $7,202Required Monthly Fees$67Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,370 - $7,269
Avana Ridenour
1575 Ridenour Pky, Kennesaw, GA 30152 -
Exceptional ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,396+2 BEDS$1,756+Base Rent$1,345 - $1,895Required Monthly Fees$51Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,396 - $1,946
Crestmont Apartments
500 Williams Dr, Marietta, GA 30066 -
1 BED$1,297+2 BEDS$1,843+3 BEDS$2,011+
Parkside at Town Center
1615 Cobb Pky N, Marietta, GA 30062 -
Rent Special1 BED$1,398+2 BEDS$1,603+3 BEDS$2,047+
Halston Shiloh Valley Apartments
2100 Shiloh Valley Dr, Kennesaw, GA 30144 -
Good Value1 BED$1,242+2 BEDS$1,452+3 BEDS$1,713+
The 1800 at Barrett Lakes Apartments
1800 Barrett Lakes Blvd, Kennesaw, GA 30144 -
Looking For Cheaper Options?Explore the Best Affordable Neighborhoods in Marietta
-
Rent Special1 BED$1,708+2 BEDS$2,155+3 BEDS$2,713+
Town Kennesaw
1545 Whitemarsh Rd, Kennesaw, GA 30152 -
Price Drop. $316 Off1 BED$1,314+2 BEDS$1,497+
Barrett Walk
2055 Barrett Lakes Blvd NW, Kennesaw, GA 30144 -
Good Value1 BED$1,491+2 BEDS$1,684+
The Barrett
83 Earnest W Barrett Pky NW, Marietta, GA 30066 -
Price Drop. $359 Off1 BED$1,338+2 BEDS$1,537+
Twenty25 Barrett
2025 Barrett Lakes Blvd NW, Kennesaw, GA 30144 -
Price Drop. $215 Off
-
Exceptional Value1 BED$1,220+2 BEDS$1,464+3 BEDS$1,693+
Ridenour 55+ Active Adult Community
1355 NW Ridenour Blvd, Kennesaw, GA 30152 -
1 BED$1,414+2 BEDS$1,707+
Wood Pointe Apartment Homes
1001 Burnt Hickory Rd, Marietta, GA 30064 -
2 Months FreeTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,886+2 BEDS$2,432+Base Rent$1,849 - $3,732Required Monthly Fees$37Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,886 - $3,769
Overture Barrett 55+ Active Adult Apartment Homes
1490 Earnest Barrett Pky, Kennesaw, GA 30152 -
Price Drop. $274 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,361+2 BEDS$1,783+3 BEDS$1,994+Base Rent$1,325 - $2,310Required Monthly Fees$36Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,361 - $2,149Heights of Kennesaw Apartments
1950 Barrett Lakes Blvd NW, Kennesaw, GA 30144 -
Price Drop. $284 Off1 BED$1,300+2 BEDS$1,619+3 BEDS$1,968+Lakeside at Town Center Apartments
425 Williams Dr, Marietta, GA 30066 -
Price Drop. $175 Off1 BED$1,060+2 BEDS$1,380+
Princeton Place Apartments
820 Canton Rd, Marietta, GA 30060 -
Price Drop. $176 Off1 BED$1,050+2 BEDS$1,203+3 BEDS$1,650+
Sedgefield
1136 W Commons Ln, Marietta, GA 30062 -
Exceptional Value2 BEDS$1,395+3 BEDS$1,600+4 BEDS$2,145+
The Ridge
800 Allgood Rd, Marietta, GA 30062 -
STUDIO$1,000+1 BED$1,350+2 BEDS$1,600+
Victorian Village Apartments
39 Trammell St NW, Marietta, GA 30064 -
-
-
3 BEDS, 3 BATHS$2,195Unit 1
1723 Ridenour Pkwy NW, Kennesaw, GA 30152 -
-
-
Rent Special2 BEDS, 2.5 BATHS$2,095
1831 Willow Branch Ln
1831 Willow Branch Ln, Kennesaw, GA 30152 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New3 BEDS, 2 BATHS$5,295Base Rent$5,295Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$5,295
1565 Pinebreeze Dr Unit SI ID1289335P
1565 Pinebreeze Dr, Marietta, GA 30062 -
-
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New2 BEDS, 2 BATHS$1,550Base Rent$1,550Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$1,550192 Kimberly Way SW Unit 192
192 Kimberly Way SW, Marietta, GA 30064 -
3 BEDS, 2.5 BATHS$2,1851361 Raven Rock Trail
1361 Raven Rock Trail, Kennesaw, GA 30152 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New4 BEDS, 2.5 BATHS$2,595Base Rent$2,595Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$2,5951539 Anna Ruby Ln
1539 Anna Ruby Ln, Kennesaw, GA 30152 -
2 BEDS, 2.5 BATHS$1,949
1282 Whitlock Ridge Dr
1282 Whitlock Ridge Dr, Marietta, GA 30064 -
-
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New4 BEDS, 2.5 BATHS$2,725Base Rent$2,725Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$2,725710 Pear Grove PI NW
710 Pear Grove PI NW, Marietta, GA 30066 -
4 BEDS, 2 BATHS$2,2451990 Branch View Dr
1990 Branch View Dr, Marietta, GA 30062 -
Rent SpecialTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED, 1 BATH$1,600Base Rent$1,600Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$1,6002013 Addison Rd NE Unit Private Furnished 1BR 1BA
2013 Addison Rd NE, Marietta, GA 30066 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New4 BEDS, 3.5 BATHS$4,400Base Rent$4,400Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$4,400530 Springer Bnd NW
530 Springer Bnd NW, Marietta, GA 30060
Marietta at a Glance
North Marietta Neighborhood in Marietta, GA
If you’re looking for apartments in North Marietta, Marietta, Apartment Finder has you covered! With great rent specials, price drops, and the best values in North Marietta, one of these 72 rentals is sure to fit your list of apartment must-haves. Use our custom filters to narrow your search. Are you looking for a cozy studio apartment or a one-bedroom for yourself, a two-bedroom apartment for you and a roommate, or something more spacious with three-four beds? Apartment Finder has a wide variety of floorplans to meet every need.