Apartments for Rent near The Shoppes at Cotton Center in Phoenix, AZ - Page 15
-
Discounts1 BED$1,208+2 BEDS$1,382+
-
2 Months FreeSTUDIO$1,044+1 BED$1,269+2 BEDS$1,449+
Streamliner 67th
6755 W McDowell Rd, Phoenix, AZ 85035 -
-
Discounts1 BED$1,510+2 BEDS$1,830+3 BEDS$2,075+
Reflections at Gila Springs
411 N Kyrene Rd, Chandler, AZ 85226 -
Rent Special
-
Good Value
-
Exceptional Value
-
Price Drop. $196 Off
-
1 Month Free
-
Rent Special
-
Rent Special
-
1 Month Free1 BED$1,250+2 BEDS$1,500+
Orange Tree Villa Apartments
4181 N Granite Reef Rd, Scottsdale, AZ 85251 -
Exceptional ValueSTUDIO$899+1 BED$999+
La Petite Chateau Apartments
1254 E Broadway, Mesa, AZ 85204 -
Rent SpecialSTUDIO$995+1 BED$1,130+2 BEDS$1,490+
Stonegate Furnished Apts
825 S Alma School Rd, Mesa, AZ 85210 -
1 Month FreeSTUDIO$1,100+1 BED$1,250+
Fiesta Village Furnished - Utilities Included
960 W Southern Ave, Mesa, AZ 85210 -
Exceptional Value1 BED$900+2 BEDS$1,250+3 BEDS$1,600+
Fountain Place
8513 N 69th Ave, Peoria, AZ 85345 -
Exceptional ValueSTUDIO$899+1 BED$1,049+2 BEDS$1,259+
Fairways on Thunderbird
2140 W Thunderbird Rd, Phoenix, AZ 85023 -
Exceptional Value
-
1 Month Free
-
Rent Special
-
Good ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,110+1 BED$1,225+2 BEDS$1,425+Base Rent$1,110 - $1,550Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$1,110 - $1,550
Darwin Apartments
2930 N 35th St, Phoenix, AZ 85018 -
1 Month Free1 BED$1,234+2 BEDS$1,379+3 BEDS$1,899+
Villagio Furnished Apts
1133 W Baseline Rd, Tempe, AZ 85283 -
1 Month FreeSTUDIO$650+1 BED$799+3 BEDS$1,593+
Sunrise Vista
4415 S 28th St, Phoenix, AZ 85040 -
Exceptional Value
-
Good Value
-
Good Value1 BED$1,195+2 BEDS$1,475+3 BEDS$1,899+
Crystal Springs
11885 W McDowell Rd, Avondale, AZ 85392 -
Good Value
-
1 Month Free
-
Rent SpecialSTUDIO$950+1 BED$1,099+2 BEDS$1,350+
Arbor Village
8028 S Central Ave, Phoenix, AZ 85042 -
Exceptional ValueSTUDIO$950+1 BED$1,080+2 BEDS$1,210+3 BEDS$1,734+
Mountain Vista
358 E Roeser Rd, Phoenix, AZ 85040 -
Price Drop. $275 Off1 BED$1,458+2 BEDS$1,668+3 BEDS$2,083+
MAA Old Town Scottsdale
2929 N 70th St, Scottsdale, AZ 85251 -
Price Drop. $282 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,326+2 BEDS$1,633+3 BEDS$2,110+Base Rent$1,264 - $2,051Required Monthly Fees$62 - $65Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,326 - $2,116
San Paulo
14625 S Mountain Pkwy, Phoenix, AZ 85044 -
Exceptional ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,262+2 BEDS$1,482+3 BEDS$1,849+Base Rent$1,225 - $1,873Required Monthly Fees$37Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,262 - $1,910
Genoa Lakes
3320 E University Dr, Mesa, AZ 85213 -
Rent Special
-
2 Months FreeTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$909+2 BEDS$1,164+Base Rent$875 - $14,415Required Monthly Fees$34Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$909 - $14,449
Avana Cordoba
4520 E Baseline Rd, Phoenix, AZ 85042 -
Rent SpecialTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,838+1 BED$2,095+2 BEDS$2,246+Base Rent$1,780 - $7,052Required Monthly Fees$58Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,838 - $2,683
The Lincoln Scottsdale
7100 E Lincoln Dr, Scottsdale, AZ 85253 -
Rent SpecialTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$934+1 BED$1,053+2 BEDS$1,275+Base Rent$917 - $6,490Required Monthly Fees$17Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$934 - $6,507
Avana Tempe
30 W Carter Dr, Tempe, AZ 85282 -
Price Drop. $381 OffSTUDIO$1,314+1 BED$1,385+2 BEDS$1,460+3 BEDS$2,219+
Ten01
1001 E Playa del Norte Dr, Tempe, AZ 85288 -
Good ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,521+2 BEDS$1,549+3 BEDS$2,165+Base Rent$1,463 - $2,107Required Monthly Fees$58 - $61Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,521 - $2,168
Santa Rosa
3425 E Chandler Blvd, Phoenix, AZ 85048 -
-
Price Drop. $250 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,441+2 BEDS$1,786+Base Rent$1,425 - $1,850Required Monthly Fees$16Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,441 - $1,866
Cornerstone Ranch
3999 S Dobson Rd, Chandler, AZ 85248 -
Price Drop. $224 Off1 BED$1,439+2 BEDS$1,528+3 BEDS$1,929+
Serena Shores Apartments
4101 E Baseline Rd, Gilbert, AZ 85234