Apartments for Rent near The Shoppes at Cotton Center in Phoenix, AZ - Page 14
-
Good ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,655+1 BED$1,555+2 BEDS$1,680+3 BEDS$2,105+Base Rent$1,499 - $2,049Required Monthly Fees$56Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,555 - $2,105
-
Price Drop. $195 Off1 BED$1,260+2 BEDS$1,415+3 BEDS$1,875+
Aspire Pinnacle Peak
24250 N 23rd Ave, Phoenix, AZ 85085 -
Price Drop. $249 OffSTUDIO$975+1 BED$1,140+2 BEDS$1,260+3 BEDS$1,745+
Bolero
7725 W McDowell Rd, Phoenix, AZ 85035 -
-
Price Drop. $230 Off1 BED$1,215+2 BEDS$1,495+3 BEDS$1,770+
Ventura Vista
18660 N Cave Creek Rd, Phoenix, AZ 85024 -
Price Drop. $270 Off1 BED$1,565+2 BEDS$1,595+3 BEDS$2,315+
Morningside at Scottsdale Ranch
10455 E. Via Linda Rd, Scottsdale, AZ 85258 -
Good ValueSTUDIO$1,250+1 BED$1,270+2 BEDS$1,425+3 BEDS$1,864+
Stonebridge
4315 E Thunderbird Rd, Phoenix, AZ 85032 -
Price Drop. $308 OffSTUDIO$799+1 BED$899+
Prados Apartments at Arcadia
4815 E Thomas Rd, Phoenix, AZ 85018 -
1 BED$1,374+2 BEDS$1,724+3 BEDS$2,099+
Portola on Bell
16630 N 43rd Ave, Glendale, AZ 85306 -
Price Drop. $183 Off
-
Good Value
-
Price Drop. $350 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,563+2 BEDS$2,053+Base Rent$1,510 - $4,150Required Monthly Fees$53Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,563 - $3,203
Axis Camelback
4949 N 7th St, Phoenix, AZ 85014 -
Price Drop. $633 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,765+1 BED$1,969+2 BEDS$2,469+Base Rent$1,495 - $2,769Required Monthly Fees$270Total Monthly Price$1,765 - $3,039
Scottsdale Grand
15501 N Dial Blvd, Scottsdale, AZ 85260 -
Price Drop. $201 OffSTUDIO$799+1 BED$999+2 BEDS$1,325+
The Naya Apartments
8111 N 19th Ave, Phoenix, AZ 85021 -
Price Drop. $250 Off1 BED$1,072+2 BEDS$1,231+3 BEDS$1,656+
Connect on Missouri Apartments
1737 W Missouri Ave, Phoenix, AZ 85015 -
Price Drop. $250 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$925+2 BEDS$1,175+Base Rent$899 - $1,499Required Monthly Fees$26Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$925 - $1,525
Papago Crossing
4530 E McDowell Rd, Phoenix, AZ 85008 -
-
Price Drop. $115 OffSTUDIO$880+1 BED$1,075+2 BEDS$1,395+
Acclaim
2506 W Dunlap Ave, Phoenix, AZ 85021 -
Exceptional Value1 BED$1,625+2 BEDS$1,765+3 BEDS$2,295+
Avion on Legacy
7340 E Legacy Blvd, Scottsdale, AZ 85255 -
Rent Special1 BED$1,251+2 BEDS$1,266+
The Rev Apartment Homes
3409 S Rural Rd, Tempe, AZ 85282 -
Price Drop. $344 Off1 BED$1,141+2 BEDS$1,298+
Cantala Apartments
5959 W Greenway Rd, Glendale, AZ 85306 -
Exceptional Value1 BED$1,308+2 BEDS$1,307+
Asteria Apartment Homes
1975 E University Dr, Tempe, AZ 85281 -
2 Months Free1 BED$1,358+2 BEDS$1,567+3 BEDS$2,228+
Denim Scottsdale
7791 E Osborn Rd, Scottsdale, AZ 85251 -
1 Month FreeSTUDIO$836+1 BED$993+2 BEDS$1,366+
Presidio North Apartments
17031 N 11th Ave, Phoenix, AZ 85023 -
Price Drop. $175 OffSTUDIO$655+1 BED$760+2 BEDS$1,539+
2025 West Apartment Homes
2025 W Indian School Rd, Phoenix, AZ 85015 -
Exceptional Value
-
-
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New3 BEDS$3,299Base Rent$3,299 - $3,748Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$3,299 - $3,748
Novella at Biltmore
5455 N 18th St, Phoenix, AZ 85016 -
Discounts1 BED$1,595+2 BEDS$1,995+
Waterwalk Phoenix - North Happy Valley
1905 W Pinnacle Peak Rd, Phoenix, AZ 85027 -
Good Value1 BED$1,125+2 BEDS$1,225+
Sun Wood Senior Apartments
9415 N 99th Ave, Peoria, AZ 85345 -
-
Price Drop. $119 Off
-
Price Drop. $243 OffSTUDIO$1,405+1 BED$1,565+2 BEDS$1,999+
Vela at Tempe Town Lake
555 N College Ave, Tempe, AZ 85281 -