Keyword Search

Apartments for Rent near The Shoppes at Cotton Center in Phoenix, AZ - Page 2

44,295 Rentals
  1. Rent Special
    |
    STUDIO
    $1,722+
    1 BED
    $2,247+
    2 BEDS
    $3,623+
    3 BEDS
    $6,943+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,588 - $7,402
    Required Monthly Fees$134
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,722 - $7,536

    Saiya

    802 N 1st Ave, Phoenix, AZ 85003
    (623) 263-8184
  2. Rent Special
    |
    STUDIO
    $1,574+
    1 BED
    $1,718+
    2 BEDS
    $2,119+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,450 - $3,299
    Required Monthly Fees$124
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,574 - $3,423

    Broadstone 7th Street

    5727 N 7th St, Phoenix, AZ 85014
    (844) 903-3461
  3. Price Drop. $235 Off
    1 BED
    $1,446+
    2 BEDS
    $1,656+
    3 BEDS
    $2,146+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,390 - $2,190
    Required Monthly Fees$56
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,446 - $2,246

    Ascend At Black Canyon

    28201 N Black Canyon Hwy, Phoenix, AZ 85085
    (623) 263-3239
  4. Price Drop. $160 Off
    |
    1 BED
    $1,333+
    2 BEDS
    $1,687+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,149 - $1,805
    Required Monthly Fees$88
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,333 - $1,893

    Prose Desert River

    7430 N 100th Ave, Glendale, AZ 85305
    (866) 484-3206
  5. Price Drop. $300 Off
    |
    1 BED
    $1,310+
    2 BEDS
    $1,567+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,209 - $1,774
    Required Monthly Fees$91
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,310 - $1,865

    Prose at Ballpark Village

    2999 S Estrella Pky, Goodyear, AZ 85338
    (623) 207-1025
  6. Price Drop. $319 Off
    |
    STUDIO
    $1,290+
    1 BED
    $1,395+
    2 BEDS
    $1,922+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,199 - $2,902
    Required Monthly Fees$91
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,290 - $2,993

    Broadstone Westgate

    6851 N 93rd Ave, Glendale, AZ 85305
    (844) 666-1711
  7. Rent Special
    STUDIO
    $1,690+
    1 BED
    $1,697+
    2 BEDS
    $2,161+
    3 BEDS
    $2,906+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,564 - $2,780
    Required Monthly Fees$126
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,690 - $2,906

    Alta Rise

    80 N McQueen Rd, Gilbert, AZ 85233
    (470) 944-8395
  8. 2 Months Free
    STUDIO
    $1,389+
    1 BED
    $1,519+
    2 BEDS
    $1,753+
    3 BEDS
    $2,271+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,278 - $2,230
    Required Monthly Fees$111 - $112
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,389 - $2,342

    Alta Goodyear

    14965 W Encanto Blvd, Goodyear, AZ 85395
    (877) 536-9376
  9. Exceptional Value
    1 BED
    $1,634+
    2 BEDS
    $2,250+
    3 BEDS
    $2,624+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,509 - $3,524
    Required Monthly Fees$125
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,634 - $3,649

    Alta Uptown

    123 E Corporate Pl, Chandler, AZ 85225
    (844) 751-0653
  10. Price Drop. $301 Off
    |
    STUDIO
    $1,467+
    1 BED
    $1,997+
    2 BEDS
    $2,316+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,349 - $3,220
    Required Monthly Fees$118
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,467 - $3,338

    Rosie

    625 N 2nd Ave, Phoenix, AZ 85003
    (833) 365-8352
  11. Price Drop. $200 Off
    |
    1 BED
    $1,451+
    2 BEDS
    $2,072+
    3 BEDS
    $2,266+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,369 - $2,184
    Required Monthly Fees$82
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,451 - $2,266

    Longbow

    2950 N Recker Rd, Mesa, AZ 85215
    (623) 253-4923
  12. 2 Months Free
    1 BED
    $1,607+
    2 BEDS
    $2,052+
    3 BEDS
    $3,047+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,465 - $2,930
    Required Monthly Fees$142
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,607 - $3,072

    Alta 87

    1225 N Arizona Ave, Gilbert, AZ 85233
    (833) 482-0948
  13. Price Drop. $314 Off
    1 BED
    $1,601+
    2 BEDS
    $1,710+
    3 BEDS
    $2,097+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,436 - $5,786
    Required Monthly Fees$165
    Total Monthly Price$1,601 - $5,080

    Cortland at Raven

    3606 E Baseline Rd, Phoenix, AZ 85042
    (877) 269-4826
  14. Price Drop. $204 Off
    |
    1 BED
    $1,324+
    2 BEDS
    $1,554+
    3 BEDS
    $2,205+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,277 - $7,629
    Required Monthly Fees$47
    Total Monthly Price$1,324 - $2,245

    Cortland Mountain Vista

    1304 S 105th Pl, Mesa, AZ 85209
    (623) 263-3940
  15. Rent Special
    |
    1 BED
    $1,699+
    2 BEDS
    $2,162+
    3 BEDS
    $2,599+

    Lumara

    25255 N 19th Ave, Phoenix, AZ 85085
    (520) 402-4579
  16. 2 Months Free
    |
    STUDIO
    $1,299+
    1 BED
    $1,098+
    2 BEDS
    $1,298+
    3 BEDS
    $1,829+

    FLATZ 520

    45760 W Village Pky, Maricopa, AZ 85139
    (520) 217-1416
  17. 1 Month Free
    1 BED
    $2,410+
    2 BEDS
    $2,625+
    3 BEDS
    $3,420+

    Elysium

    4900 E Deer Valley Dr, Phoenix, AZ 85054
    (623) 500-6692
Showing 42 of 750 results, Page 2 of 18
tooltips

I would like to...
0 out of 400 characters

Submitting Request

Thank You

Your email has been sent.

Learn about our ratings.