Apartments for Rent near The Shoppes at Cotton Center in Phoenix, AZ - Page 4
-
Price Drop. $244 Off
-
Price Drop. $179 Off|
-
Price Drop. $233 Off|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,422+2 BEDS$1,575+3 BEDS$2,198+Base Rent$1,289 - $2,665Required Monthly Fees$8 - $10Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,422 - $2,675
Broadstone Tempe Station
2323 E Apache Blvd, Tempe, AZ 85281 -
Price Drop. $288 Off1 BED$1,268+2 BEDS$1,406+3 BEDS$1,938+
Tamarron
4410 N 99th Ave, Phoenix, AZ 85037 -
Price Drop. $229 Off|STUDIO$1,033+1 BED$1,024+2 BEDS$1,112+
Crystal Creek
10 E Bell Rd, Phoenix, AZ 85022 -
Price Drop. $498 Off|1 BED$2,248+2 BEDS$1,906+3 BEDS$2,495+
Hideaway North Scottsdale
7900 E Princess Dr, Scottsdale, AZ 85255 -
1 Month Free|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,250+2 BEDS$1,646+Base Rent$1,230 - $2,458Required Monthly Fees$20Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,250 - $1,758
Alanza Place
1121 N 44th St, Phoenix, AZ 85008 -
Price Drop. $209 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,391+2 BEDS$1,494+Base Rent$1,350 - $1,986Required Monthly Fees$41Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,391 - $2,027
Rockledge Fairways
13220 S 48th St, Phoenix, AZ 85044 -
Price Drop. $320 Off|1 BED$1,657+2 BEDS$2,080+
Moderne Apartments
4848 N Goldwater Blvd, Scottsdale, AZ 85251 -
Price Drop. $186 Off|STUDIO$859+1 BED$979+2 BEDS$1,149+
Oakridge Apartments
3330 W Greenway Rd, Phoenix, AZ 85053 -
Price Drop. $345 Off|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,456+2 BEDS$2,056+Base Rent$1,350 - $2,880Required Monthly Fees$106Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,456 - $2,422
Haven Townhomes at P83
7677 W Paradise Ln, Peoria, AZ 85382 -
1 Month Free1 BED$1,522+2 BEDS$1,826+3 BEDS$2,223+
SolVida Central
4848 E Roosevelt St, Phoenix, AZ 85008 -
Price Drop. $276 OffSTUDIO$798+1 BED$798+2 BEDS$1,200+
Stillwater Apartments
7711 N 51st Ave, Glendale, AZ 85301 -
Price Drop. $278 Off|1 BED$1,338+2 BEDS$1,549+3 BEDS$1,772+
Alante at the Islands
2222 N McQueen Rd, Chandler, AZ 85225 -
Exceptional ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,358+2 BEDS$1,595+Base Rent$1,313 - $1,970Required Monthly Fees$45Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,358 - $2,015
Painted Trails
4255 E Pecos Rd, Gilbert, AZ 85295 -
Exceptional Value|1 BED$1,385+2 BEDS$1,675+3 BEDS$2,045+
Aria on Cave Creek Apartments
20050 N Cave Creek Rd, Phoenix, AZ 85024 -
Price Drop. $647 Off1 BED$1,125+2 BEDS$1,182+3 BEDS$1,262+
Morada Rise
6751 W Indian School Rd, Phoenix, AZ 85033 -
Price Drop. $450 Off|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,305+2 BEDS$1,549+3 BEDS$2,087+Base Rent$1,305 - $3,110Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$1,305 - $2,152
Zone Apartments
7455 N 95th Ave, Glendale, AZ 85305 -
Price Drop. $146 Off|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,228+2 BEDS$1,349+Base Rent$1,209 - $1,595Required Monthly Fees$19Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,228 - $1,614
Palm Court Apartments
20401 N 19th Ave, Phoenix, AZ 85027 -
Good Value
-
Price Drop. $295 Off|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,393+2 BEDS$1,663+Base Rent$1,350 - $1,765Required Monthly Fees$43Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,393 - $1,808
Artessa
7100 W Grandview Rd, Peoria, AZ 85382 -
Rent Special|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,101+2 BEDS$1,375+Base Rent$1,049 - $1,570Required Monthly Fees$52Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,101 - $1,540
The Julia
546 S Country Club Dr, Mesa, AZ 85210 -
Good Value|1 BED$1,211+2 BEDS$1,565+3 BEDS$1,910+
909 West
909 W Grove Pky, Tempe, AZ 85283 -
1 BED$1,850+2 BEDS$2,040+3 BEDS$2,510+
Townhomes at Biltmore
3501 E Camelback Rd, Phoenix, AZ 85018 -
Rent Special|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,291+2 BEDS$1,491+Base Rent$1,199 - $4,036Required Monthly Fees$92Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,291 - $1,650
Be Mesa
510 S Extension Rd, Mesa, AZ 85210 -
Price Drop. $504 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,217+2 BEDS$1,234+3 BEDS$1,922+Base Rent$1,157 - $1,993Required Monthly Fees$60Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,217 - $2,053
Highland Park
5038 S Hardy Dr, Tempe, AZ 85282 -
1 Month FreeTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,327+2 BEDS$1,465+3 BEDS$1,769+Base Rent$1,313 - $1,905Required Monthly Fees$14Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,327 - $1,919
Espiral
125 E Guadalupe Rd, Gilbert, AZ 85234 -
Price Drop. $250 Off|STUDIO$860+1 BED$1,055+2 BEDS$1,335+
Colter Park Apartments
909 W Colter St, Phoenix, AZ 85013 -
Price Drop. $215 Off|STUDIO$1,293+1 BED$1,298+2 BEDS$1,693+3 BEDS$2,098+
MAA Fountainhead
2520 S Plaza Dr, Tempe, AZ 85282 -
Rent Special1 BED$1,722+2 BEDS$2,104+3 BEDS$2,596+
San Marin At The Civic Center
4215 N Drinkwater Blvd, Scottsdale, AZ 85251 -
Exceptional Value1 BED$1,252+2 BEDS$1,688+3 BEDS$2,088+
The Palisades in Paradise Valley
13440 N 44th St, Phoenix, AZ 85032 -
Good Value
-
Price Drop. $239 Off
-
Exceptional Value|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,600+1 BED$1,873+2 BEDS$2,121+Base Rent$1,557 - $2,959Required Monthly Fees$43Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,600 - $2,365
The Met at 3rd and Fillmore
200 E Fillmore St, Phoenix, AZ 85004 -
1 Month Free|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,406+2 BEDS$1,536+Base Rent$1,364 - $1,659Required Monthly Fees$42Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,406 - $1,701
The Bella
13616 N 43rd St, Phoenix, AZ 85032 -
Exceptional Value|
-
Good Value|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,536+2 BEDS$1,503+3 BEDS$2,461+Base Rent$1,427 - $2,385Required Monthly Fees$76Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,503 - $2,461
Envision
1361 S Greenfield Rd, Mesa, AZ 85206 -
Exceptional ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,496+2 BEDS$1,604+3 BEDS$2,108+Base Rent$1,350 - $2,979Required Monthly Fees$101Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,496 - $2,968
Cantera
2475 W Pecos Rd, Chandler, AZ 85224 -
Good Value1 BED$1,419+2 BEDS$1,699+3 BEDS$2,089+
Cambria
130 W Guadalupe Rd, Gilbert, AZ 85233 -
1 Month Free|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,372+2 BEDS$1,488+3 BEDS$2,106+Base Rent$1,356 - $2,090Required Monthly Fees$16Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,372 - $2,106
Seven (AZ)
19800 N 7th St, Phoenix, AZ 85024 -
Good Value|1 BED$1,299+2 BEDS$1,579+3 BEDS$1,899+
Serafina Apartment Homes
15400 W Goodyear Blvd N, Goodyear, AZ 85338 -
Price Drop. $231 Off|