Keyword Search

Apartments for Rent near The Shoppes at Cotton Center in Phoenix, AZ - Page 3

44,295 Rentals
  1. Price Drop. $210 Off
    |
    1 BED
    $1,653+
    2 BEDS
    $1,753+
    3 BEDS
    $1,927+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,553 - $5,811
    Required Monthly Fees$100
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,653 - $4,159

    CityScape at Lakeshore

    4630 S Lakeshore Dr, Tempe, AZ 85282
    (623) 526-5613
  2. Price Drop. $447 Off
    |
    1 BED
    $1,250+
    2 BEDS
    $1,674+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,144 - $1,741
    Required Monthly Fees$106
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,250 - $1,674

    Haven at Towne Center

    17600 N 79th Ave, Glendale, AZ 85308
    (623) 471-7223
  3. Exceptional Value
    1 BED
    $1,571+
    2 BEDS
    $2,019+
    3 BEDS
    $2,311+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,552 - $2,797
    Required Monthly Fees$19
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,571 - $2,816

    GlenEagles

    8275 E Bell Rd, Scottsdale, AZ 85260
    (602) 313-1567
  4. Rent Special
    |
    1 BED
    $1,446+
    2 BEDS
    $1,657+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,346 - $3,675
    Required Monthly Fees$100
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,446 - $1,832

    ORA Apartments

    8203 W Oraibi Dr, Peoria, AZ 85382
    (833) 593-1769
  5. Exceptional Value
    |
    1 BED
    $1,322+
    2 BEDS
    $1,452+
    3 BEDS
    $2,414+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,257 - $2,349
    Required Monthly Fees$65
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,322 - $2,414

    Galleria Palms

    1600 W La Jolla Dr, Tempe, AZ 85282
    (602) 755-6819
  6. Good Value
    |
    1 BED
    $1,566+
    2 BEDS
    $1,791+
    3 BEDS
    $2,661+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,532 - $4,968
    Required Monthly Fees$34
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,566 - $2,875

    Catherine Townhomes

    17212 N Scottsdale Rd, Scottsdale, AZ 85255
    (623) 253-7894
  7. Price Drop. $301 Off
    |
    1 BED
    $1,199+
    2 BEDS
    $1,349+

    Northern

    17840 N Black Canyon Hwy, Phoenix, AZ 85053
    (623) 738-1454
  8. Price Drop. $183 Off
    |
    1 BED
    $1,409+
    2 BEDS
    $1,601+
    3 BEDS
    $2,498+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,390 - $5,072
    Required Monthly Fees$19 - $20
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,409 - $2,499

    Mountainside

    3625 E Ray Rd, Phoenix, AZ 85044
    (623) 745-8322
  9. Price Drop. $229 Off
    |
    1 BED
    $875+
    2 BEDS
    $982+
    3 BEDS
    $1,573+

    Latitude

    1944 W Thunderbird Rd, Phoenix, AZ 85023
    (623) 321-3069
  10. Rent Special
    |
    1 BED
    $1,280+
    2 BEDS
    $1,586+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,280 - $2,464
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$1,280 - $1,785

    Zone Luxe Apartments

    9450 W Cabela Dr, Glendale, AZ 85305
    (844) 601-0425
  11. Good Value
    |
    1 BED
    $1,319+
    2 BEDS
    $1,926+
    3 BEDS
    $1,951+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,139 - $2,910
    Required Monthly Fees$180 - $182
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,319 - $2,163

    Finisterra On Grove

    1250 W Grove Pky, Tempe, AZ 85283
    (623) 233-0157
  12. Price Drop. $163 Off
    |
    1 BED
    $1,282+
    2 BEDS
    $1,768+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,221 - $1,989
    Required Monthly Fees$61
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,282 - $2,050

    The Met at Fashion Center

    1 N Hearthstone Way, Chandler, AZ 85226
    (623) 552-2647
  13. 1 Month Free
    1 BED
    $1,603+
    2 BEDS
    $2,047+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,495 - $6,139
    Required Monthly Fees$108 - $142
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,603 - $2,432

    La Privada

    10255 E Via Linda, Scottsdale, AZ 85258
    (844) 992-2365
  14. Price Drop. $167 Off
    |
    1 BED
    $1,109+
    2 BEDS
    $1,183+

    The Vance

    2055 E Broadway Rd, Mesa, AZ 85204
    (623) 323-0489
  15. Price Drop. $240 Off
    |
    1 BED
    $1,139+
    2 BEDS
    $1,339+
    3 BEDS
    $1,819+

    Cyprus

    220 W Bell Rd, Phoenix, AZ 85023
    (520) 645-8365
  16. Price Drop. $400 Off
    |
    1 BED
    $999+
    2 BEDS
    $1,170+
    3 BEDS
    $2,170+

    The Halston

    1330 W Broadway Rd, Tempe, AZ 85282
    (623) 323-6578
  17. 2 Months Free
    |
    1 BED
    $1,038+
    2 BEDS
    $1,162+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,010 - $1,848
    Required Monthly Fees$28
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,038 - $1,410

    Station 21

    2121 W Main St, Mesa, AZ 85201
    (844) 423-3986
  18. 1 Month Free
    2 BEDS
    $1,367+
    3 BEDS
    $1,752+
    4 BEDS
    $2,402+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,327 - $4,085
    Required Monthly Fees$30
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,367 - $2,413

    Allure at Tempe Apartments

    1155 W Grove Pky, Tempe, AZ 85283
    (623) 400-8859
  19. Price Drop. $691 Off
    1 BED
    $1,429+
    2 BEDS
    $1,628+
    3 BEDS
    $1,994+

    The Linq

    125 S Alma School Rd, Chandler, AZ 85224
    (623) 900-1801
  20. Price Drop. $221 Off
    |
    1 BED
    $1,075+
    2 BEDS
    $1,075+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,049 - $1,620
    Required Monthly Fees$26
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,075 - $1,646

    Avalon Hills

    3535 W Tierra Buena Ln, Phoenix, AZ 85053
    (855) 492-3079
  21. Price Drop. $210 Off
    |
    1 BED
    $1,422+
    2 BEDS
    $1,737+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,380 - $1,725
    Required Monthly Fees$42
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,422 - $1,767

    IMT Ahwatukee

    5010 E Cheyenne Dr, Phoenix, AZ 85044
    (623) 777-8153
Showing 42 of 750 results, Page 3 of 18
tooltips

I would like to...
0 out of 400 characters

Submitting Request

Thank You

Your email has been sent.

Learn about our ratings.