Keyword Search

Apartments for Rent near Costco Center in Mesa, AZ - Page 10

28,130 Rentals
  1. Exceptional Value
    STUDIO
    $1,110+
    1 BED
    $1,225+
    2 BEDS
    $1,425+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,110 - $1,550
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$1,110 - $1,550

    Darwin Apartments

    2930 N 35th St, Phoenix, AZ 85018
    (480) 568-3776
  2. Rent Special
    STUDIO
    $1,540+
    1 BED
    $1,804+
    2 BEDS
    $2,199+

    SALT

    260 E Rio Salado Pky, Tempe, AZ 85281
    (602) 223-1162
  3. Rent Special
    1 BED
    $1,891+
    2 BEDS
    $2,202+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,849 - $2,160
    Required Monthly Fees$42
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,891 - $2,202

    Indigo

    16160 S 50th St, Phoenix, AZ 85048
    (480) 462-6559
  4. Good Value
    STUDIO
    $1,008+
    1 BED
    $1,039+
    2 BEDS
    $1,316+

    Dwell

    1923 N 70th St, Scottsdale, AZ 85257
    (623) 263-8606
  5. Price Drop. $364 Off
    STUDIO
    $1,755+
    1 BED
    $2,334+
    2 BEDS
    $3,160+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,650 - $10,000
    Required Monthly Fees$105
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,755 - $7,845

    Vitri

    15125 N Scottsdale Rd, Scottsdale, AZ 85254
    (623) 267-2507
  6. Price Drop. $300 Off
    1 BED
    $1,779+
    2 BEDS
    $1,319+
    3 BEDS
    $1,385+
    4 BEDS
    $999+

    The Apollo

    1100 E Apache Blvd, Tempe, AZ 85281
    (480) 900-1722
  7. Price Drop. $239 Off
    STUDIO
    $1,149+
    1 BED
    $1,749+
    2 BEDS
    $1,614+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$899 - $6,389
    Required Monthly Fees$250
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,149 - $2,247

    Derby

    800 N 2nd St, Phoenix, AZ 85004
    (602) 833-5182
  8. Exceptional Value
    STUDIO
    $1,525+
    1 BED
    $1,875+
    2 BEDS
    $1,325+
    3 BEDS
    $1,525+

    Canvas

    1010 E Orange St, Tempe, AZ 85281
    (877) 652-4730
  9. Price Drop. $262 Off
    STUDIO
    $1,276+
    1 BED
    $1,458+
    2 BEDS
    $1,758+

    Nollie

    2125 E Apache Blvd, Tempe, AZ 85281
    (888) 991-8757
  10. Price Drop. $840 Off
    STUDIO
    $1,787+
    1 BED
    $2,198+
    2 BEDS
    $2,777+
    3 BEDS
    $5,212+

    Modera Kierland

    14811 N Kierland Blvd, Scottsdale, AZ 85254
    (833) 987-4616
  11. Exceptional Value
    1 BED
    $1,859+
    2 BEDS
    $2,774+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,750 - $5,250
    Required Monthly Fees$109
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,859 - $5,359

    Aspendale Scottsdale

    13870 N Frank Lloyd Wright Blvd, Scottsdale, AZ 85260
    (602) 641-9030
  12. Price Drop. $257 Off
    STUDIO
    $1,072+
    1 BED
    $1,152+
    2 BEDS
    $1,251+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$967 - $1,644
    Required Monthly Fees$105
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,072 - $1,451

    Villatree Apartments

    1750 S Price Rd, Tempe, AZ 85281
    (888) 557-4139
  13. Price Drop. $213 Off
    1 BED
    $1,561+
    2 BEDS
    $1,674+
    3 BEDS
    $2,002+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,493 - $22,980
    Required Monthly Fees$68
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,561 - $23,048

    Avana Coronado

    700 N Coronado St, Chandler, AZ 85224
    (602) 737-3495
  14. Price Drop. $235 Off
    1 BED
    $1,110+
    2 BEDS
    $1,475+

    Brix

    1424 S Jentilly Ln, Tempe, AZ 85281
    (623) 267-8982
  15. Rent Special
    1 BED
    $1,335+
    2 BEDS
    $1,429+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,278 - $2,131
    Required Monthly Fees$57
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,335 - $1,809

    Hayden Park

    3015 N Hayden Rd, Scottsdale, AZ 85251
    (623) 323-1461
Showing 42 of 750 results, Page 10 of 18
tooltips

I would like to...
0 out of 400 characters

Submitting Request

Thank You

Your email has been sent.

Learn about our ratings.