Apartments for Rent near Costco Center in Mesa, AZ - Page 9
-
1 Month FreeSTUDIO$1,182+1 BED$1,205+2 BEDS$1,808+
-
Exceptional ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,381+2 BEDS$1,795+3 BEDS$2,078+Base Rent$1,328 - $2,120Required Monthly Fees$28Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,381 - $2,148
Pinnacle Terrace
801 N Federal St, Chandler, AZ 85226 -
Good ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,222+2 BEDS$1,522+Base Rent$1,154 - $1,684Required Monthly Fees$68Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,222 - $1,617
Serafina at South Mountain
11025 S 51st St, Phoenix, AZ 85044 -
Rent Special
-
-
Price Drop. $160 Off
-
-
Exceptional Value1 BED$1,575+2 BEDS$1,760+3 BEDS$2,320+
Avion on Legacy
7340 E Legacy Blvd, Scottsdale, AZ 85255 -
Exceptional Value1 BED$1,179+2 BEDS$1,250+3 BEDS$2,140+
Nines at Lakeside
999 E Baseline Dr, Tempe, AZ 85283 -
Price Drop. $350 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,583+2 BEDS$1,973+Base Rent$1,530 - $4,150Required Monthly Fees$53Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,583 - $3,203
Axis Camelback
4949 N 7th St, Phoenix, AZ 85014 -
Price Drop. $311 OffSTUDIO$864+1 BED$900+2 BEDS$1,039+3 BEDS$1,507+
The Link Apartments
1457 W University Dr, Mesa, AZ 85201 -
Price Drop. $395 OffSTUDIO$1,470+1 BED$1,690+2 BEDS$1,945+3 BEDS$2,630+
Skywater at Tempe Town Lake
601 W Rio Salado Pky, Tempe, AZ 85281 -
Price Drop. $449 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$925+2 BEDS$1,025+Base Rent$899 - $1,499Required Monthly Fees$26Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$925 - $1,525
Papago Crossing
4530 E McDowell Rd, Phoenix, AZ 85008 -
2 Months Free1 BED$1,205+2 BEDS$1,539+3 BEDS$2,289+
Denim Scottsdale
7791 E Osborn Rd, Scottsdale, AZ 85251 -
Price Drop. $271 OffSTUDIO$1,194+1 BED$1,199+2 BEDS$1,327+
The Rev Apartment Homes
3409 S Rural Rd, Tempe, AZ 85282 -
Good ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,656+1 BED$1,480+2 BEDS$1,706+3 BEDS$2,055+Base Rent$1,424 - $2,091Required Monthly Fees$56Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,480 - $2,147
Desert Mirage
1333 W Guadalupe Rd, Gilbert, AZ 85233 -
Exceptional ValueSTUDIO$1,744+1 BED$1,607+2 BEDS$2,635+
AVE Phoenix Terra
555 N 5th Ave, Phoenix, AZ 85003 -
Price Drop. $285 Off
-
Price Drop. $280 Off1 BED$1,415+2 BEDS$1,735+3 BEDS$2,160+
Morningside at Scottsdale Ranch
10455 E. Via Linda Rd, Scottsdale, AZ 85258 -
Price Drop. $270 Off
-
Exceptional Value
-
Price Drop. $308 OffSTUDIO$799+1 BED$899+2 BEDS$1,350+
Prados Apartments at Arcadia
4815 E Thomas Rd, Phoenix, AZ 85018 -
Exceptional Value
-
Price Drop. $333 Off
-
Price Drop. $342 OffSTUDIO$1,175+1 BED$1,230+2 BEDS$1,415+3 BEDS$1,864+
Stonebridge
4315 E Thunderbird Rd, Phoenix, AZ 85032 -
Rent SpecialSTUDIO$900+1 BED$1,149+2 BEDS$1,599+
Ellis Midtown
3117 N 7th Ave, Phoenix, AZ 85013 -
1 Month Free
-
Price Drop. $243 OffSTUDIO$1,411+1 BED$1,526+2 BEDS$2,011+
Vela at Tempe Town Lake
555 N College Ave, Tempe, AZ 85281 -
Price Drop. $450 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,769+1 BED$1,819+2 BEDS$2,469+Base Rent$1,499 - $3,128Required Monthly Fees$270Total Monthly Price$1,769 - $3,398
Scottsdale Grand
15501 N Dial Blvd, Scottsdale, AZ 85260 -
1 Month FreeTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New3 BEDS$3,748Base Rent$3,748Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$3,748
Novella at Biltmore
5455 N 18th St, Phoenix, AZ 85016 -
1 Month Free
-
Price Drop. $474 Off
-
Exceptional Value1 BED$1,151+2 BEDS$1,282+
Asteria Apartment Homes
1975 E University Dr, Tempe, AZ 85281 -
Rent Special
-
Discounts1 BED$1,590+2 BEDS$1,800+3 BEDS$2,370+
Reflections at Gila Springs
411 N Kyrene Rd, Chandler, AZ 85226 -
Rent Special
-
1 Month Free1 BED$1,250+2 BEDS$1,500+
Orange Tree Villa Apartments
4181 N Granite Reef Rd, Scottsdale, AZ 85251 -
-
Price Drop. $295 Off
-
Rent SpecialSTUDIO$1,100+1 BED$1,250+
Fiesta Village Furnished - Utilities Included
960 W Southern Ave, Mesa, AZ 85210 -
Exceptional ValueSTUDIO$650+1 BED$799+3 BEDS$1,593+
Sunrise Vista
4415 S 28th St, Phoenix, AZ 85040 -
Rent SpecialSTUDIO$995+1 BED$1,080+2 BEDS$1,490+
Stonegate Furnished Apts
825 S Alma School Rd, Mesa, AZ 85210