Keyword Search

Apartments for Rent near Costco Center in Mesa, AZ - Page 5

28,170 Rentals
  1. Rent Special
    1 BED
    $1,254+
    2 BEDS
    $1,651+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,199 - $2,615
    Required Monthly Fees$55
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,254 - $2,021

    Haven at Midtown

    222 W Clarendon Ave, Phoenix, AZ 85013
    (623) 254-7902
  2. Price Drop. $189 Off
    |
    STUDIO
    $1,673+
    1 BED
    $1,823+
    2 BEDS
    $2,407+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,460 - $2,250
    Required Monthly Fees$213
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,673 - $2,463

    Aura Uptown

    201 W Coolidge St, Phoenix, AZ 85013
    (480) 418-7842
  3. 1 Month Free
    |
    1 BED
    $1,670+
    2 BEDS
    $1,819+
    3 BEDS
    $1,961+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,570 - $5,345
    Required Monthly Fees$100
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,670 - $2,168

    CityScape at Lakeshore

    4630 S Lakeshore Dr, Tempe, AZ 85282
    (623) 526-5613
  4. Rent Special
    |
    1 BED
    $1,318+
    2 BEDS
    $1,498+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,226 - $3,818
    Required Monthly Fees$92
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,318 - $1,611

    Be Mesa

    510 S Extension Rd, Mesa, AZ 85210
    (855) 937-2214
  5. Discounts
    |
    STUDIO
    $1,665+
    1 BED
    $1,802+
    2 BEDS
    $2,262+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,622 - $3,066
    Required Monthly Fees$43
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,665 - $2,467

    The Met at 3rd and Fillmore

    200 E Fillmore St, Phoenix, AZ 85004
    (602) 671-2453
  6. Price Drop. $340 Off
    STUDIO
    $1,025+
    1 BED
    $1,695+
    2 BEDS
    $1,580+

    Joy on 4th

    700 N 4th St, Phoenix, AZ 85004
    (623) 632-0424
  7. Rent Special
    |
    STUDIO
    $1,506+
    1 BED
    $1,555+
    2 BEDS
    $2,221+
    3 BEDS
    $2,834+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,442 - $5,187
    Required Monthly Fees$64
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,506 - $3,836

    Aura Watermark

    420 N Scottsdale Rd, Tempe, AZ 85281
    (833) 693-4005
  8. Price Drop. $319 Off
    |
    STUDIO
    $1,333+
    1 BED
    $1,478+
    2 BEDS
    $1,789+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,295 - $2,322
    Required Monthly Fees$38
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,333 - $2,130

    The Battery

    411 S 3rd St, Phoenix, AZ 85004
    (602) 833-0736
  9. Price Drop. $170 Off
    1 BED
    $1,420+
    2 BEDS
    $1,670+
    3 BEDS
    $2,045+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,375 - $2,000
    Required Monthly Fees$45
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,420 - $2,045

    Painted Trails

    4255 E Pecos Rd, Gilbert, AZ 85295
    (844) 423-2650
  10. 1 Month Free
    |
    1 BED
    $1,329+
    2 BEDS
    $1,543+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,288 - $2,730
    Required Monthly Fees$41
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,329 - $1,906

    San Riva At The Foothills

    2155 E Liberty Ln, Phoenix, AZ 85048
    (844) 985-2367
  11. Rent Special
    |
    1 BED
    $1,398+
    2 BEDS
    $1,794+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,303 - $2,159
    Required Monthly Fees$95
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,398 - $1,936

    The Joshua Apartments

    1711 S Extension Rd, Mesa, AZ 85210
    (844) 485-1609
  12. 2 Months Free
    |
    1 BED
    $1,373+
    2 BEDS
    $2,701+
    3 BEDS
    $6,367+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,335 - $6,329
    Required Monthly Fees$38
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,373 - $6,367

    44 Monroe

    44 W Monroe St, Phoenix, AZ 85003
    (623) 321-3042
  13. Price Drop. $462 Off
    |
    1 BED
    $1,589+
    2 BEDS
    $1,673+
    3 BEDS
    $2,029+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,493 - $2,286
    Required Monthly Fees$46
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,589 - $2,332

    Solara Vista

    5885 S 32nd St, Phoenix, AZ 85040
    (623) 299-8169
  14. Rent Special
    |
    1 BED
    $1,229+
    2 BEDS
    $1,673+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,219 - $2,482
    Required Monthly Fees$10
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,229 - $1,758

    Alanza Place

    1121 N 44th St, Phoenix, AZ 85008
    (602) 737-2768
  15. Price Drop. $330 Off
    |
    STUDIO
    $1,542+
    1 BED
    $1,675+
    2 BEDS
    $2,483+
    3 BEDS
    $3,640+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,483 - $5,108
    Required Monthly Fees$59
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,542 - $3,710

    The Cameron

    2062 E Cameron Way, Tempe, AZ 85281
    (877) 566-6126
  16. Price Drop. $190 Off
    2 BEDS
    $1,362+
    3 BEDS
    $1,875+
    4 BEDS
    $2,042+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,332 - $3,774
    Required Monthly Fees$30
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,362 - $2,207

    Allure at Tempe Apartments

    1155 W Grove Pky, Tempe, AZ 85283
    (623) 400-8859
  17. Discounts
    |
    1 BED
    $1,075+
    2 BEDS
    $1,330+
    3 BEDS
    $1,715+

    505 West

    505 W Baseline Rd, Tempe, AZ 85283
    (623) 404-6892
  18. Exceptional Value
    STUDIO
    $1,285+
    1 BED
    $1,535+
    3 BEDS
    $1,185+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,150 - $1,900
    Required Monthly Fees$35
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,185 - $1,935

    Sora

    355 N Central Ave, Phoenix, AZ 85004
    (623) 745-2778
  19. Price Drop. $183 Off
    |
    STUDIO
    $978+
    1 BED
    $1,170+
    2 BEDS
    $1,334+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$955 - $1,885
    Required Monthly Fees$23
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$978 - $1,908

    Scottsdale Gateway

    2100 N Scottsdale Rd, Tempe, AZ 85288
    (623) 401-0441
  20. Price Drop. $251 Off
    |
    1 BED
    $1,445+
    2 BEDS
    $1,583+
    3 BEDS
    $2,011+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,426 - $4,238
    Required Monthly Fees$19 - $20
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,445 - $2,012

    Mountainside

    3625 E Ray Rd, Phoenix, AZ 85044
    (623) 745-8322
  21. Good Value
    |
    1 BED
    $1,357+
    2 BEDS
    $1,456+
    3 BEDS
    $2,251+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,281 - $2,175
    Required Monthly Fees$76
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,357 - $2,251

    Envision

    1361 S Greenfield Rd, Mesa, AZ 85206
    (602) 975-3110
  22. Price Drop. $415 Off
    |
    2 BEDS
    $1,417+
    3 BEDS
    $1,724+
    4 BEDS
    $1,920+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,323 - $1,841
    Required Monthly Fees$94
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,417 - $1,935

    HUE97

    9736 E Balsam Ave, Mesa, AZ 85208
    (602) 755-6165
  23. Price Drop. $141 Off
    |
    1 BED
    $1,106+
    2 BEDS
    $1,416+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,054 - $1,614
    Required Monthly Fees$52
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,106 - $1,591

    The Julia

    546 S Country Club Dr, Mesa, AZ 85210
    (844) 607-0991
  24. Price Drop. $481 Off
    |
    1 BED
    $1,686+
    2 BEDS
    $1,971+
    3 BEDS
    $3,898+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,499 - $3,711
    Required Monthly Fees$187 - $188
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,686 - $3,899

    Summit at San Marcos

    445 W Chandler Blvd, Chandler, AZ 85225
    (520) 442-6586
  25. Good Value
    |
    1 BED
    $1,552+
    2 BEDS
    $1,732+
    3 BEDS
    $2,748+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,518 - $5,290
    Required Monthly Fees$34
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,552 - $2,936

    Catherine Townhomes

    17212 N Scottsdale Rd, Scottsdale, AZ 85255
    (623) 253-7894
  26. Price Drop. $651 Off
    |
    STUDIO
    $1,506+
    1 BED
    $1,806+
    2 BEDS
    $3,301+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,499 - $4,199
    Required Monthly Fees$7 - $12
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,506 - $4,211

    The Ryan

    188 E Jefferson St, Phoenix, AZ 85004
    (623) 400-2012
Showing 42 of 750 results, Page 5 of 18
tooltips

I would like to...
0 out of 400 characters

Submitting Request

Thank You

Your email has been sent.

Learn about our ratings.