Deals & Discount Filters
Apartments under $2,500 for Rent in Orlando, FL
13,383 Rentals
-
Good Value1 BED$452+2 BEDS$528+3 BEDS$588+ -
1 Month Free1 BED$1,509+2 BEDS$1,871+3 BEDS$2,265+Ancora
10107 Ancora Cir, Orlando, FL 32821 -
Price Drop. $288 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,512+2 BEDS$1,711+Base Rent$1,512 - $2,030Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,512 - $2,030
Lantower Grande Pines
11128 Grande Pines Cir, Orlando, FL 32821 -
Exceptional ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,504+1 BED$1,616+2 BEDS$2,247+Base Rent$1,459 - $2,559Required Monthly Fees$45Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,504 - $2,604
Mondrian Lake Eola
125 E Pine St, Orlando, FL 32801 -
Price Drop. $210 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,591+2 BEDS$1,849+Base Rent$1,591 - $2,130Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,591 - $2,130
Lantower Grande Flats
3512 Grande Reserve Way, Orlando, FL 32837 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,676+1 BED$1,631+2 BEDS$2,258+Base Rent$1,569 - $2,491Required Monthly Fees$57 - $62Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,631 - $2,553
Ridley on Main
733 Main Ln, Orlando, FL 32801 -
STUDIO$1,123+1 BED$1,206+2 BEDS$1,346+3 BEDS$1,495+
Cypress Landing
5942 Winegard Rd, Orlando, FL 32809 -
Price Drop. $226 Off1 BED$1,361+2 BEDS$1,749+3 BEDS$2,227+
The Canopy Apartment Villas
5762-5762 Folkstone Ln, Orlando, FL 32822 -
Good Value
-
Exceptional Value
-
1 BED$1,075+2 BEDS$1,270+3 BEDS$1,425+
Hibiscus Place Apartments
5600 Silver Star Rd, Orlando, FL 32808 -
Exceptional Value2 BEDS$905+4 BEDS$890+
Pointe at Central
2635 College Knight Ct, Orlando, FL 32826 -
Exceptional Value2 BEDS$1,090+3 BEDS$975+4 BEDS$965+
Knights Circle
12440 Golden Knight Cir, Orlando, FL 32817 -
Good Value1 BED$1,599+2 BEDS$1,149+3 BEDS$999+4 BEDS$899+
The Aves @ Twelve 100
12100 Sterling University Ln, Orlando, FL 32826 -
1 BED$1,105+2 BEDS$1,331+3 BEDS$1,545+4 BEDS$1,727+
Pinnacle Cove
525 Pinnacle Cove Blvd, Orlando, FL 32824 -
Rent Special2 BEDS$1,315+3 BEDS$1,455+4 BEDS$1,099+5 BEDS$1,109+
The Rook
11731 E Colonial Dr, Orlando, FL 32817 -
STUDIO$1,639+1 BED$1,979+2 BEDS$1,450+3 BEDS$1,229+
Vibe Orlando
3765 Quadrangle Blvd, Orlando, FL 32817 -
STUDIO$840+1 BED$1,318+2 BEDS$1,148+
Sunset Oaks
2909 Burroughs Dr, Orlando, FL 32818 -
Price Drop. $239 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,749+2 BEDS$2,151+Base Rent$1,714 - $2,566Required Monthly Fees$30Total Monthly Price$1,749 - $2,596
Audubon Park
990 Warehouse Rd, Orlando, FL 32803 -
Exceptional Value1 BED$1,300+2 BEDS$1,861+3 BEDS$2,361+
The District Universal Boulevard Apartments
9702-9702 Universal Blvd, Orlando, FL 32819 -
Price Drop. $250 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,303+2 BEDS$1,299+3 BEDS$1,599+4 BEDS$1,929+Base Rent$1,299 - $2,219Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,299 - $2,219
Fountains at Millenia Apartments
5316 Millenia Blvd, Orlando, FL 32839 -
Price Drop. $204 Off
-
Price Drop. $271 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,067+1 BED$1,161+2 BEDS$1,847+3 BEDS$2,141+Base Rent$987 - $2,955Required Monthly Fees$80 - $115Total Monthly Price$1,067 - $2,419
Enclave at Lake Ellenor
2100 W Oak Ridge Rd, Orlando, FL 32809 -
Price Drop. $263 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,135+1 BED$1,205+2 BEDS$1,385+Base Rent$1,053 - $2,464Required Monthly Fees$82Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,135 - $1,695
The Cornerstone Apartments
2409 S Conway Rd, Orlando, FL 32812 -
1 Month Free1 BED$1,503+2 BEDS$1,591+3 BEDS$2,286+
Cumberland Park Apartments
8024 Cumberland Park Dr, Orlando, FL 32821 -
1 BED$1,632+2 BEDS$2,033+3 BEDS$2,258+
Enclave at Lake Underhill
4004 Lake Underhill Rd, Orlando, FL 32803 -
Price Drop. $171 Off1 BED$1,299+2 BEDS$1,531+3 BEDS$2,085+
Pine Harbour
10600 Bloomfield Dr, Orlando, FL 32825 -
Price Drop. $618 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,646+1 BED$1,988+2 BEDS$2,526+Base Rent$1,597 - $2,842Required Monthly Fees$49Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,646 - $2,891
The Gallery at Mills Park
1650 N Mills Ave, Orlando, FL 32803 -
1 Month Free1 BED$1,039+2 BEDS$1,134+3 BEDS$1,329+
Avalyn West
701 S Ivey Ln, Orlando, FL 32811 -
Price Drop. $246 Off1 BED$1,350+2 BEDS$1,720+3 BEDS$2,270+
Nona Park Village Apartments
9100 Dowden Rd, Orlando, FL 32827 -
1 BED$1,477+2 BEDS$1,756+3 BEDS$2,049+
Alvista Metrowest
2207 Lake Debra Dr, Orlando, FL 32835 -
-
STUDIO$1,215+1 BED$1,265+2 BEDS$1,375+
Wingwood
5749 Saint Charles Prado, Orlando, FL 32822 -
Price Drop. $180 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,560+2 BEDS$1,790+3 BEDS$2,105+Base Rent$1,405 - $2,853Required Monthly Fees$155Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,560 - $2,355
Osprey Links at Hunter's Creek
13931 Osprey Links Rd, Orlando, FL 32837 -
Rent Special
-
Price Drop. $234 Off1 BED$1,286+2 BEDS$1,569+3 BEDS$1,767+
Residences at West Place Apartments
753 Sherwood Terrace Dr, Orlando, FL 32818 -
-
Good Value1 BED$1,231+2 BEDS$1,405+
Isles at East Millenia
1980 Lake Fountain Dr, Orlando, FL 32839 -
1 BED$1,523+2 BEDS$1,836+3 BEDS$2,443+
The Edge at Millenia
5100 Millenia Waters Dr, Orlando, FL 32839 -
Rent Special1 BED$1,412+2 BEDS$1,907+3 BEDS$2,194+
The Reserves at Alafaya
3715 Alafaya Heights Rd, Orlando, FL 32828 -
2 Months FreeTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,721+2 BEDS$1,915+3 BEDS$2,541+Base Rent$1,660 - $5,208Required Monthly Fees$61Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,721 - $2,584
10X Murano
9932 Grande Lakes Blvd, Orlando, FL 32837 -
Rent SpecialTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,567+1 BED$1,750+2 BEDS$1,919+3 BEDS$2,402+Base Rent$1,567 - $3,982Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$1,567 - $3,982
Lofts at SoDo
100 W Grant St, Orlando, FL 32806
Showing 42 of 750 results, Page 7 of 18
Living & Renting in Orlando
Orlando at a Glance
Renting in Orlando
Average Rental Rates and Apartment Sizes
- Apartment Type Average Sq Ft Average Rent
- Studio 527 Sq Ft $1,423 / mo
- 1 Bedroom 744 Sq Ft $1,580 / mo
- 2 Bedrooms 1,084 Sq Ft $1,918 / mo
- 3 Bedrooms 1,321 Sq Ft $2,249 / mo
- 4 Bedrooms 1,525 Sq Ft $2,133 / mo
Top Budget-Friendly Neighborhoods in Orlando
(For 1 bedroom apartments)- Neighborhoods Average Sq Ft Average Rent
- Lake Jasmine 682 Sq Ft $992/mo
- Sky Lake 586 Sq Ft $1,069/mo
- Lake Mann 674 Sq Ft $1,090/mo
- Lake Ellenor 596 Sq Ft $1,112/mo
- Lake Weston 698 Sq Ft $1,169/mo
- Hiawassee 778 Sq Ft $1,235/mo
- Holden 637 Sq Ft $1,249/mo
- Dover 649 Sq Ft $1,264/mo
- Lake Davis 526 Sq Ft $1,265/mo
- West Oaks 714 Sq Ft $1,268/mo
Discover the cheapest neighborhoods in Orlando