Deals & Discount Filters
Apartments under $2,500 for Rent in Orlando, FL
13,388 Rentals
-
Good Value2 BEDS$1,069+3 BEDS$1,217+
-
Price Drop. $207 Off1 BED$1,623+2 BEDS$1,678+3 BEDS$2,378+
The Baldwin
800 Lombard St, Orlando, FL 32807 -
2 Months FreeTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,741+2 BEDS$2,145+Base Rent$1,695 - $3,604Required Monthly Fees$46 - $71Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,741 - $2,421
Corban Freedom Apartments
9505 Axis Way, Orlando, FL 32837 -
Good Value
-
Good Value2 BEDS$1,206+3 BEDS$1,565+
Rent Prosper at Cypress Pointe
4180 Versailles Dr, Orlando, FL 32808 -
Price Drop. $159 Off
-
Good Value1 BED$1,083+2 BEDS$1,496+3 BEDS$1,731+
Walden Palms Apartments
4700 Walden Cir, Orlando, FL 32811 -
STUDIO$1,109+1 BED$1,225+2 BEDS$1,575+3 BEDS$1,975+
Magnolia Apartments
2320 S Conway Rd, Orlando, FL 32812 -
Price Drop. $302 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,390+2 BEDS$1,584+3 BEDS$2,055+Base Rent$1,385 - $2,075Required Monthly Fees$5Total Monthly Price$1,390 - $2,080
The Fitzgerald
4581 S Kirkman Rd, Orlando, FL 32811 -
Price Drop. $300 Off
-
Good ValueSTUDIO$1,582+1 BED$1,960+2 BEDS$2,165+
MAA Parkside
431 E Central Blvd, Orlando, FL 32801 -
Rent Special1 BED$1,641+2 BEDS$2,149+3 BEDS$2,471+
Pointe Parc at Avalon
13308 Wisper Palms Way, Orlando, FL 32828 -
Discounts
-
1 Month FreeSTUDIO$1,135+1 BED$1,225+2 BEDS$1,647+
Woodlake Villas
720 S Conway Rd, Orlando, FL 32807 -
1 BED$1,166+2 BEDS$1,761+3 BEDS$1,794+4 BEDS$2,193+
Indigo West
6101 Raleigh St, Orlando, FL 32835 -
1 BED$1,250+2 BEDS$1,409+3 BEDS$1,845+
Regency Gardens Apartments
4401 Thornbriar Ln, Orlando, FL 32822 -
Price Drop. $311 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,842+2 BEDS$2,215+3 BEDS$2,655+Base Rent$1,600 - $2,520Required Monthly Fees$242 - $339Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,842 - $2,845
Urbana
4301 Urbana Dr, Orlando, FL 32837 -
Price Drop. $140 Off
-
Good ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,434+2 BEDS$1,898+3 BEDS$2,229+Base Rent$1,399 - $2,386Required Monthly Fees$35Total Monthly Price$1,434 - $2,421
Estates at Park Avenue
2801 Biltmore Park Dr, Orlando, FL 32835 -
Price Drop. $250 Off2 BEDS$1,735+3 BEDS$1,845+
Villages at Lake Pointe
5975 Lake Pointe Village Cir, Orlando, FL 32822 -
Rent Special
-
1 Month FreeTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,770+2 BEDS$1,905+3 BEDS$2,345+Base Rent$1,715 - $2,465Required Monthly Fees$55Total Monthly Price$1,770 - $2,520
Dawson
9000 Summit Centre Way, Orlando, FL 32810 -
Good Value1 BED$1,240+2 BEDS$1,420+
The Villas At Pinecrest
2019 S Semoran Blvd, Orlando, FL 32822 -
Price Drop. $244 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,298+2 BEDS$1,716+3 BEDS$1,856+Base Rent$1,261 - $1,925Required Monthly Fees$37Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,298 - $1,962
Hawthorne Groves
204 Hawthorne Groves Blvd, Orlando, FL 32835 -
Price Drop. $269 Off1 BED$1,239+2 BEDS$1,577+3 BEDS$2,178+
THE CLUB AT MILLENIA
5826 Pga Blvd, Orlando, FL 32839 -
1 BED$1,467+2 BEDS$1,834+3 BEDS$2,398+
Heritage on Millenia Apartments
3757 Millenia Blvd, Orlando, FL 32839 -
Exceptional ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,600+2 BEDS$1,842+3 BEDS$2,593+Base Rent$1,351 - $2,441Required Monthly Fees$22 - $152Total Monthly Price$1,600 - $2,593
Eastmar Commons
10038 Vista Laguna Dr, Orlando, FL 32825 -
Rent Special2 BEDS$1,595+3 BEDS$1,449+
Rolling Hills Apartment Homes
5402 Pine Chase Dr, Orlando, FL 32808 -
1 Month Free1 BED$1,530+2 BEDS$1,845+3 BEDS$2,295+
The Palmer
11701 Heritage Estates Ave, Orlando, FL 32825 -
Price Drop. $388 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,661+2 BEDS$2,168+3 BEDS$2,205+Base Rent$1,587 - $3,470Required Monthly Fees$74Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,661 - $3,544
Halston World Gateway Apartment Homes
9000 Avenue Pointe Cir, Orlando, FL 32821 -
1 BED$1,460+2 BEDS$1,974+3 BEDS$2,371+
The Addison On Millenia
4673 Gardens Park Blvd, Orlando, FL 32839 -
Price Drop. $173 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,473+2 BEDS$1,975+3 BEDS$2,466+Base Rent$1,342 - $4,570Required Monthly Fees$131Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,473 - $4,701
Avana Parkway
6820 Axis West Cir, Orlando, FL 32821 -
Rent Special1 BED$1,579+2 BEDS$2,129+
Camden Lake Buena Vista
11833 Westwood Blvd, Orlando, FL 32821 -
-
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,595+2 BEDS$1,996+Base Rent$1,536 - $2,273Required Monthly Fees$59 - $69Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,595 - $2,342
Manor Row
5098 Wellington Park Cir, Orlando, FL 32839 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$2,228Base Rent$2,186 - $2,415Required Monthly Fees$42Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,228 - $2,457
Overture Dr. Phillips 55+ Active Adult Apartment Homes
6410 Sand Lake Sound Rd, Orlando, FL 32819 -
Good ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,775+1 BED$1,818+2 BEDS$2,130+Base Rent$1,700 - $2,453Required Monthly Fees$75Total Monthly Price$1,775 - $2,528
Aurora on the Trail
825 McCullough Ave, Orlando, FL 32803 -
Price Drop. $792 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,623+1 BED$1,888+2 BEDS$2,336+Base Rent$1,588 - $2,344Required Monthly Fees$35Total Monthly Price$1,623 - $2,379
Arcadia Dr. Phillips
6500 Sand Lake Sound Rd, Orlando, FL 32819 -
Exceptional ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,433+1 BED$1,844+2 BEDS$1,875+Base Rent$1,271 - $2,337Required Monthly Fees$162Total Monthly Price$1,433 - $2,474
Julian
480 N Terry Ave, Orlando, FL 32801 -
Rent Special1 BED$1,938+2 BEDS$2,243+
MAA Sand Lake
6265 Sand Lake Vista Dr, Orlando, FL 32819 -
1 Month FreeTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,707+1 BED$2,071+2 BEDS$2,550+Base Rent$1,619 - $7,616Required Monthly Fees$88Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,707 - $2,691
Vida at Health Village
2680 N Orange Ave, Orlando, FL 32804 -
Price Drop. $289 Off1 BED$1,353+2 BEDS$1,928+3 BEDS$2,165+
Millennium MetroWest
6900 Piazza Grande Ave, Orlando, FL 32835
Showing 42 of 750 results, Page 5 of 18
Living & Renting in Orlando
Orlando at a Glance
Renting in Orlando
Average Rental Rates and Apartment Sizes
- Apartment Type Average Sq Ft Average Rent
- Studio 527 Sq Ft $1,423 / mo
- 1 Bedroom 744 Sq Ft $1,580 / mo
- 2 Bedrooms 1,084 Sq Ft $1,918 / mo
- 3 Bedrooms 1,321 Sq Ft $2,249 / mo
- 4 Bedrooms 1,525 Sq Ft $2,133 / mo
Top Budget-Friendly Neighborhoods in Orlando
(For 1 bedroom apartments)- Neighborhoods Average Sq Ft Average Rent
- Lake Jasmine 682 Sq Ft $992/mo
- Sky Lake 586 Sq Ft $1,069/mo
- Lake Mann 674 Sq Ft $1,090/mo
- Lake Ellenor 596 Sq Ft $1,112/mo
- Lake Weston 698 Sq Ft $1,169/mo
- Hiawassee 778 Sq Ft $1,235/mo
- Holden 637 Sq Ft $1,249/mo
- Dover 649 Sq Ft $1,264/mo
- Lake Davis 526 Sq Ft $1,265/mo
- West Oaks 714 Sq Ft $1,268/mo
Discover the cheapest neighborhoods in Orlando