Deals & Discount Filters
Apartments under $1,900 for Rent in Orlando, FL
9,029 Rentals
-
2 BEDS$1,499
-
Price Drop. $565 Off1 BED$1,185+2 BEDS$1,249+3 BEDS$1,444+4 BEDS$1,799+
Retreat at Valencia Apartment Homes
8413 Valencia Village Ln, Orlando, FL 32825 -
Rent Special|
-
2 Months Free|
-
|
-
1 BED$1,218+2 BEDS$1,470+
The Enclave at Canopy Park
4440 Canopy Park Loop, Orlando, FL 32839 -
-
2 Months Free
-
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,443+2 BEDS$1,813+Base Rent$1,401 - $2,925Required Monthly Fees$42Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,443 - $1,948
Twelve Oaks at Windermere
6025 Oakshadow St, Orlando, FL 32835 -
Good Value|1 BED$1,524+2 BEDS$1,696+
The Palms Club Orlando
5584 Metrowest Blvd, Orlando, FL 32811 -
Price Drop. $175 Off|
-
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,868Base Rent$1,811Required Monthly Fees$57Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,868
Baldwin Harbor
1771-1887 Jake St, Orlando, FL 32814 -
Exceptional ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New2 BEDS$1,600Base Rent$1,600Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,600
The Haven at Westgate Leisure
6558 Villa De Costa Dr, Orlando, FL 32821 -
1 Month Free
-
Discounts|1 BED$1,107+2 BEDS$1,467+3 BEDS$1,701+4 BEDS$1,644+
52 at Park
3225 W Colonial Dr, Orlando, FL 32808 -
|
-
Good Value
-
Good Value|
-
Rent SpecialSTUDIO$1,582+1 BED$1,812+
Solstice Apartments
7511 Solstice Cir, Orlando, FL 32821 -
Exceptional Value
-
1 Month Free1 BED$1,480+2 BEDS$1,885+
Reserve At Beachline Apartments
8335 Narcoossee Rd, Orlando, FL 32827 -
Good Value
-
Price Drop. $201 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New2 BEDS$1,632+3 BEDS$1,782+Base Rent$1,599 - $1,849Required Monthly Fees$33Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,632 - $1,832
Fusion Apartments
2603 Silkwood Cir, Orlando, FL 32818 -
Exceptional Value
-
Price Drop. $186 Off1 BED$1,454+2 BEDS$1,599+
Advenir at Polos East
1700 Woodbury Rd, Orlando, FL 32828 -
Rent Special
-
Price Drop. $210 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,617+1 BED$1,810+Base Rent$1,557 - $1,890Required Monthly Fees$60Total Monthly Price$1,617 - $1,950
Altaire at Millenia
5450 Millenia Lakes Blvd, Orlando, FL 32839 -
Price Drop. $313 Off
-
-
Price Drop. $261 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,430+2 BEDS$1,927+Base Rent$1,377 - $2,104Required Monthly Fees$53Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,430 - $2,083
Courtney At Lake Shadow
545 S Keller Rd, Orlando, FL 32810 -
Price Drop. $467 Off
-
Good Value
-
Good Value2 BEDS$1,069+3 BEDS$1,217+
Residences Emerald Villas
5845 El Segundo Way, Orlando, FL 32808 -
1 Month Free2 BEDS$1,410+3 BEDS$1,654+
Melina at Maitland
7618 Forest City Rd, Orlando, FL 32810 -
Price Drop. $159 Off
-
Price Drop. $300 Off
-
Rent Special
-
Discounts
-
1 BED$1,166+2 BEDS$1,761+3 BEDS$1,794+
Indigo West
6101 Raleigh St, Orlando, FL 32835 -
1 BED$1,247+2 BEDS$1,415+3 BEDS$1,845+
Regency Gardens Apartments
4401 Thornbriar Ln, Orlando, FL 32822 -
Rent SpecialTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,842Base Rent$1,600 - $1,807Required Monthly Fees$242 - $339Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,842 - $2,068
Urbana
4301 Urbana Dr, Orlando, FL 32837 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,495+2 BEDS$1,642+3 BEDS$1,870+Base Rent$1,355 - $3,188Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$1,495 - $1,970
The Woodlands Apartments
604 Laurel Cove Ct, Orlando, FL 32825
Showing 42 of 750 results, Page 4 of 18
Living & Renting in Orlando
Orlando at a Glance
Renting in Orlando
Average Rental Rates and Apartment Sizes
- Apartment Type Average Sq Ft Average Rent
- Studio 527 Sq Ft $1,423 / mo
- 1 Bedroom 744 Sq Ft $1,580 / mo
- 2 Bedrooms 1,084 Sq Ft $1,918 / mo
- 3 Bedrooms 1,321 Sq Ft $2,249 / mo
- 4 Bedrooms 1,525 Sq Ft $2,133 / mo
Top Budget-Friendly Neighborhoods in Orlando
(For 1 bedroom apartments)- Neighborhoods Average Sq Ft Average Rent
- Lake Jasmine 682 Sq Ft $992/mo
- Sky Lake 586 Sq Ft $1,069/mo
- Lake Mann 674 Sq Ft $1,090/mo
- Lake Ellenor 596 Sq Ft $1,112/mo
- Lake Weston 698 Sq Ft $1,169/mo
- Hiawassee 778 Sq Ft $1,235/mo
- Holden 637 Sq Ft $1,249/mo
- Dover 649 Sq Ft $1,264/mo
- Lake Davis 526 Sq Ft $1,265/mo
- West Oaks 714 Sq Ft $1,268/mo
Discover the cheapest neighborhoods in Orlando