Deals & Discount Filters
Apartments under $1,900 for Rent in Orlando, FL
9,029 Rentals
-
Price Drop. $140 Off
-
Good Value1 BED$1,240+2 BEDS$1,420+
The Villas At Pinecrest
2019 S Semoran Blvd, Orlando, FL 32822 -
Price Drop. $244 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,298+2 BEDS$1,716+3 BEDS$1,856+Base Rent$1,261 - $1,925Required Monthly Fees$37Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,298 - $1,962
Hawthorne Groves
204 Hawthorne Groves Blvd, Orlando, FL 32835 -
1 BED$1,770+2 BEDS$1,200+3 BEDS$1,165+4 BEDS$919+
The Lofts
1805 Loftway Cir, Orlando, FL 32826 -
Price Drop. $269 Off
-
1 BED$1,467+2 BEDS$1,834+
Heritage on Millenia Apartments
3757 Millenia Blvd, Orlando, FL 32839 -
Exceptional ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,600+2 BEDS$1,842+Base Rent$1,433 - $1,814Required Monthly Fees$22 - $152Total Monthly Price$1,600 - $1,966
Eastmar Commons
10038 Vista Laguna Dr, Orlando, FL 32825 -
Good Value1 BED$1,530+2 BEDS$1,845+
The Palmer
11701 Heritage Estates Ave, Orlando, FL 32825 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,645Base Rent$1,571 - $2,435Required Monthly Fees$74Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,645 - $2,509
Halston World Gateway Apartment Homes
9000 Avenue Pointe Cir, Orlando, FL 32821 -
-
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,473+2 BEDS$1,975+Base Rent$1,342 - $2,993Required Monthly Fees$131Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,473 - $3,124
Avana Parkway
6820 Axis West Cir, Orlando, FL 32821 -
Good Value
-
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,595Base Rent$1,536 - $1,725Required Monthly Fees$59 - $69Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,595 - $1,794
Manor Row
5098 Wellington Park Cir, Orlando, FL 32839 -
Exceptional ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,433+1 BED$1,844+2 BEDS$1,875+Base Rent$1,271 - $1,850Required Monthly Fees$162Total Monthly Price$1,433 - $1,987
Julian
480 N Terry Ave, Orlando, FL 32801 -
1 Month FreeTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,707Base Rent$1,619 - $4,530Required Monthly Fees$88Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,707 - $1,954
Vida at Health Village
2680 N Orange Ave, Orlando, FL 32804 -
2 Months FreeTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,801Base Rent$1,729 - $1,901Required Monthly Fees$47Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,801 - $1,948
Sur Lake Buena Vista
6011 Vineland Resort Way, Orlando, FL 32821 -
1 Month Free
-
Rent Special
-
Good Value
-
Price Drop. $207 Off
-
Price Drop. $220 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,390+2 BEDS$1,580+Base Rent$1,385 - $1,665Required Monthly Fees$5Total Monthly Price$1,390 - $1,670
The Fitzgerald
4581 S Kirkman Rd, Orlando, FL 32811 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,434+2 BEDS$1,898+Base Rent$1,399 - $1,944Required Monthly Fees$35Total Monthly Price$1,434 - $1,979
Estates at Park Avenue
2801 Biltmore Park Dr, Orlando, FL 32835 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,679+1 BED$1,888+Base Rent$1,644 - $1,938Required Monthly Fees$35Total Monthly Price$1,679 - $1,973
Arcadia Dr. Phillips
6500 Sand Lake Sound Rd, Orlando, FL 32819 -
STUDIO$1,109+1 BED$1,225+2 BEDS$1,575+
Magnolia Apartments
2320 S Conway Rd, Orlando, FL 32812 -
Price Drop. $289 Off
-
1 Month Free2 BEDS$1,735+3 BEDS$1,845+
Villages at Lake Pointe
5975 Lake Pointe Village Cir, Orlando, FL 32822 -
Rent Special
-
Good Value1 BED$1,083+2 BEDS$1,498+3 BEDS$1,731+
Walden Palms Apartments
4700 Walden Cir, Orlando, FL 32811 -
Good Value2 BEDS$1,208+3 BEDS$1,568+
Rent Prosper at Cypress Pointe
4180 Versailles Dr, Orlando, FL 32808 -
1 Month FreeSTUDIO$1,135+1 BED$1,225+2 BEDS$1,647+
Woodlake Villas
720 S Conway Rd, Orlando, FL 32807 -
Price Drop. $197 Off
-
1 Month Free
-
Good Value1 BED$1,490+2 BEDS$1,395+3 BEDS$1,580+
Avenues of Baldwin Park
5800 Auvers Blvd, Orlando, FL 32807 -
Price Drop. $300 Off1 BED$1,295+2 BEDS$1,527+3 BEDS$1,799+
Mission Club Apartments
6739 Mission Club Blvd, Orlando, FL 32821 -
1 Month FreeTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,770+2 BEDS$1,905+Base Rent$1,715 - $2,000Required Monthly Fees$55Total Monthly Price$1,770 - $2,008
Dawson
9000 Summit Centre Way, Orlando, FL 32810 -
Rent Special
-
2 Months FreeTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,775+1 BED$1,818+Base Rent$1,700 - $1,889Required Monthly Fees$75Total Monthly Price$1,775 - $1,964
Aurora on the Trail
825 McCullough Ave, Orlando, FL 32803 -
-
Exceptional Value1 BED$1,176+2 BEDS$1,418+3 BEDS$1,725+
The Villages on Millenia Apartments
5150 Millenia Blvd, Orlando, FL 32839 -
2 Months FreeTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,741Base Rent$1,695 - $2,641Required Monthly Fees$46 - $71Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,741 - $1,766
Corban Freedom Apartments
9505 Axis Way, Orlando, FL 32837 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New3 BEDS$1,528Base Rent$1,528 - $1,529Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,528
Academy on Dean Woods
9808 Dean Woods Pl, Orlando, FL 32825 -
Showing 42 of 750 results, Page 5 of 18
Living & Renting in Orlando
Orlando at a Glance
Renting in Orlando
Average Rental Rates and Apartment Sizes
- Apartment Type Average Sq Ft Average Rent
- Studio 527 Sq Ft $1,423 / mo
- 1 Bedroom 744 Sq Ft $1,580 / mo
- 2 Bedrooms 1,084 Sq Ft $1,918 / mo
- 3 Bedrooms 1,321 Sq Ft $2,249 / mo
- 4 Bedrooms 1,525 Sq Ft $2,133 / mo
Top Budget-Friendly Neighborhoods in Orlando
(For 1 bedroom apartments)- Neighborhoods Average Sq Ft Average Rent
- Lake Jasmine 682 Sq Ft $992/mo
- Sky Lake 586 Sq Ft $1,069/mo
- Lake Mann 674 Sq Ft $1,090/mo
- Lake Ellenor 596 Sq Ft $1,112/mo
- Lake Weston 698 Sq Ft $1,169/mo
- Hiawassee 778 Sq Ft $1,235/mo
- Holden 637 Sq Ft $1,249/mo
- Dover 649 Sq Ft $1,264/mo
- Lake Davis 526 Sq Ft $1,265/mo
- West Oaks 714 Sq Ft $1,268/mo
Discover the cheapest neighborhoods in Orlando