Keyword Search

Apartments for Rent in Jefferson County, CO

4,398 Rentals
  1. Building Photo - Beautiful End Unit at Overlook Station
    2 BEDS, 2.5 BATHS
    $2,795
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,795
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$2,795

    Beautiful End Unit at Overlook Station

    5365 W 12th Ave, Lakewood, CO 80214
  2. Building Photo - IN401
    2 BEDS, 1.5 BATHS
    $1,745
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,745
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$1,745

    IN401 Unit IN401

    1401 Ingalls St, Denver, CO 80214
  3. 4 BEDS, 2 BATHS
    $2,995
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,995
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$2,995

    9587 Dudley Dr

    9587 Dudley Dr, Westminster, CO 80021
  4. 2 BEDS, 1 BATH
    $1,540
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,540
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$1,540

    290 S Hoyt St Unit 4

    290 S Hoyt St, Lakewood, CO 80226
  5. 2 BEDS, 1 BATH
    $1,140
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,140
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$1,140

    1641 Ingalls St Unit 6

    1641 Ingalls St, Lakewood, CO 80214
  6. 3 BEDS, 2 BATHS
    $2,495
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,495
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$2,495

    2808 Eaton St

    2808 Eaton St, Denver, CO 80214
  7. 4 BEDS, 2 BATHS
    $3,595
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$3,595
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$3,595

    104 East St

    104 East St, Golden, CO 80403
  8. 1 BED, 1 BATH
    $1,195
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,195
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$1,195

    1334 Vance St Unit 1334

    1334 Vance St, Denver, CO 80214
  9. 2 BEDS, 2 BATHS
    $2,050
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,050
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$2,050

    8496 S Hoyt Way

    8496 S Hoyt Way, Littleton, CO 80128
  10. Discounts
    2 BEDS
    $1,745
    Plus Fees

    Center Apartments

    5269-5297 W Center Ave, Lakewood, CO 80226
  11. 1 BED
    $1,765+
    2 BEDS
    $2,576+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,718 - $4,890
    Required Monthly Fees$47
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,765 - $2,842

    Windsor at Pinehurst

    3950 S Wadsworth Blvd, Lakewood, CO 80235
  12. 1 Month Free
    1 BED
    $1,045+
    2 BEDS
    $1,320+
    3 BEDS
    $1,320+
    Plus Fees - 12 Month Lease

    Boardwalk Apartments

    733 Miller Ct, Lakewood, CO 80215
  13. Rent Special
    1 BED
    $1,195
    Plus Fees - 12 Month Lease

    Cottages on Vance

    1390 Vance St, Lakewood, CO 80214
  14. Rent Special
    2 BEDS
    $1,375
    Plus Fees - 12 Month Lease

    OAK NORTH APTS

    3741 Oak St, Wheat Ridge, CO 80033
  15. 1 Month Free
    1 BED
    $995
    Plus Fees - 12 Month Lease

    947-951 Allison Street

    947-951 Allison St, Lakewood, CO 80214
  16. 1 Month Free
    STUDIO
    $1,629+
    1 BED
    $1,895+
    2 BEDS
    $2,465+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,566 - $3,672
    Required Monthly Fees$63
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,629 - $2,920

    The Parallel

    11901 Ridge Rd, Wheat Ridge, CO 80033
  17. 1 Month Free
    1 BED
    $1,225+
    2 BEDS
    $1,795+
    Plus Fees - 12 Month Lease

    Char Rose

    4200 Yarrow St, Wheat Ridge, CO 80033
  18. 2 BEDS
    $1,870+
    3 BEDS
    $2,524+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,863 - $5,948
    Required Monthly Fees$7
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,870 - $2,720

    Vistas at Stony Creek

    9140 W Coal Mine Ave, Littleton, CO 80123
  19. Rent Special
    1 BED
    $1,195+
    2 BEDS
    $1,250+
    Plus Fees - 12 Month Lease

    7250-7290 Newton Street

    5562 Newland Way, Arvada, CO 80002
  20. 1 Month Free
    2 BEDS
    $1,645
    Plus Fees - 12 Month Lease

    The Pines Apartments

    10635 W 7th Ave, Lakewood, CO 80215
  21. 1 Month Free
    1 BED
    $1,225
    Plus Fees - 12 Month Lease

    OakView Apartments

    7305 W 9th Pl, Lakewood, CO 80214
  22. 1 Month Free
    2 BEDS
    $1,255
    Plus Fees - 12 Month Lease

    Redwood Apartments

    730 Moore St, Denver, CO 80215
  23. Rent Special
    2 BEDS
    $1,695
    Plus Fees - 12 Month Lease

    WILLOW RUSH

    420 S Depew St, Lakewood, CO 80226
  24. 1 Month Free
    1 BED
    $1,240+
    2 BEDS
    $1,735+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,219 - $3,453
    Required Monthly Fees$21
    Total Monthly Price$1,240 - $3,474

    Newgate

    10400 W 44th Ave, Wheat Ridge, CO 80033
  25. 2 BEDS
    $1,495
    Plus Fees

    1690 EATON

    1690 Eaton St, Lakewood, CO 80214
  26. Rent Special
    STUDIO
    $1,346+
    1 BED
    $1,555+
    2 BEDS
    $2,012+
    Plus Fees

    West Line Flats

    6500 W 13th Ave, Lakewood, CO 80214
  27. 1 Month Free
    2 BEDS
    $1,295
    Plus Fees - 12 Month Lease

    Lakeview Apartments

    4747 Harlan St, Wheat Ridge, CO 80033
  28. 2 Months Free
    1 BED
    $1,356+
    2 BEDS
    $1,826+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,349 - $5,663
    Required Monthly Fees$7
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,356 - $1,898

    Sloan's Lake Apartments

    6792 W 19th Pl, Lakewood, CO 80214
  29. 1 Month Free
    4 BEDS
    $2,950
    Plus Fees - 12 Month Lease

    Table Mountain Townhomes

    17250 W Colfax Ave, Golden, CO 80401
  30. 2 Months Free
    1 BED
    $995+
    2 BEDS
    $1,100+
    Plus Fees - 12 Month Lease

    Westland Apartments

    9905 W 21st Ave, Lakewood, CO 80215
  31. 1 BED
    $1,528+
    2 BEDS
    $1,822+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,514 - $4,033
    Required Monthly Fees$14
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,528 - $2,156

    Windsor Westminster

    9100 Vance St, Westminster, CO 80021
  32. Discounts
    2 BEDS
    $1,425
    Plus Fees - 12 Month Lease

    Wheat Ridge Manor

    7800 W 35th Ave, Wheat Ridge, CO 80033
  33. 1 Month Free
    1 BED
    $1,681+
    2 BEDS
    $1,998+
    Plus Fees

    WestLink at Oak Station

    1665 Pierson St, Lakewood, CO 80215
Showing 42 of 676 results, Page 15 of 17

Top Budget-Friendly Neighborhoods in Lakewood

(For 1 bedroom apartments)

Average Rent in Nearby Cities

(For 1 bedroom apartments)
tooltips

I would like to...
0 out of 400 characters

Submitting Request

Thank You

Your email has been sent.

Learn about our ratings.