Keyword Search

Apartments for Rent in Jefferson County, CO

4,405 Rentals
  1. Building Photo - Vance Street Flats
    Rent Special
    1 BED
    $1,231+
    2 BEDS
    $1,789+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,231 - $1,789
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,231 - $1,789
    - 12 Month Lease

    Vance Street Flats

    5854 Vance St, Arvada, CO 80003
    (866) 290-1257
  2. Price Drop. $202 Off
    1 BED
    $1,317+
    2 BEDS
    $1,542+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,317 - $5,435
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,317 - $1,542

    Green Mountain Apartments

    12641 W Mississippi Ave, Lakewood, CO 80228
    (855) 938-1561
  3. 1 BED
    $1,714+
    2 BEDS
    $2,052+
    3 BEDS
    $2,979+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,684 - $3,694
    Required Monthly Fees$30
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,714 - $2,979

    The Retreat at Fox Hollow

    3248 S Newcombe St, Lakewood, CO 80227
    (303) 529-8577
  4. Price Drop. $289 Off
    1 BED
    $1,440+
    2 BEDS
    $1,615+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,424 - $2,633
    Required Monthly Fees$16
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,440 - $1,935

    The Huntington

    8223 W Floyd Ave, Lakewood, CO 80227
    (720) 459-4843
  5. Exceptional Value
    1 BED
    $1,577+
    2 BEDS
    $1,701+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,521 - $2,789
    Required Monthly Fees$56
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,577 - $2,319

    The Ranch at Bear Creek

    3324 S Field St, Lakewood, CO 80227
    (720) 943-7204
  6. 2 BEDS
    $1,728
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,695 - $1,795
    Required Monthly Fees$33 - $39
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,728 - $1,834
    - 12 Month Lease

    Townhomes at Two Creeks

    7478 W 10th Ave, Lakewood, CO 80214
    (720) 881-0250
  7. Rent Special
    1 BED
    $2,145+
    2 BEDS
    $2,595+
    3 BEDS
    $3,670+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,138 - $8,539
    Required Monthly Fees$7
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$2,145 - $3,795

    The Windsor CO

    8153 W Eastman Pl, Lakewood, CO 80227
    (720) 780-7215
  8. Rent Special
    1 BED
    $2,448+
    2 BEDS
    $2,692+
    3 BEDS
    $2,954+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,442 - $5,696
    Required Monthly Fees$6
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$2,448 - $4,387

    Altitude

    303 Jackson Dr, Golden, CO 80403
    (855) 514-0703
  9. Price Drop. $425 Off
    2 BEDS
    $1,250+
    3 BEDS
    $1,850+
    Plus Fees

    The Iris

    9700 W 51st Pl, Arvada, CO 80002
    (877) 384-6696
  10. Price Drop. $345 Off
    1 BED
    $1,226+
    2 BEDS
    $1,326+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,159 - $1,612
    Required Monthly Fees$67
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,226 - $1,679

    Lakeview Towers at Belmar

    679 S Reed Ct, Lakewood, CO 80226
    (720) 594-2404
  11. STUDIO
    $1,095+
    1 BED
    $1,105+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,090 - $1,640
    Required Monthly Fees$5 - $10
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,095 - $1,195

    Greenway Apartments

    10626 W 7th Ave, Lakewood, CO 80215
    (720) 738-6724
  12. Good Value
    1 BED
    $2,520+
    2 BEDS
    $2,995+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,483 - $8,462
    Required Monthly Fees$37
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$2,520 - $3,610

    Montrachet Apartment Homes

    1855 Denver West Ct, Lakewood, CO 80401
    (720) 452-7918
  13. 1 BED
    $1,395+
    2 BEDS
    $1,595+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,395 - $1,595
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,395 - $1,595
    - 12 Month Lease

    PINETREE Apts

    8545 W Dakota Ave, Denver, CO 80226
    (720) 613-6644
  14. 2 Months Free
    STUDIO
    $1,441+
    1 BED
    $1,697+
    2 BEDS
    $2,006+
    3 BEDS
    $2,778+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,434 - $4,511
    Required Monthly Fees$7
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,441 - $4,518

    Westminster Row

    8980 Westminster Blvd, Westminster, CO 80031
    (720) 881-0992
  15. 1 BED
    $1,839+
    2 BEDS
    $1,891+
    3 BEDS
    $2,373+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,839 - $2,373
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$1,839 - $2,373

    Ralston Gardens

    9250 W 58th Ave, Arvada, CO 80002
    (720) 734-7825
  16. Exceptional Value
    1 BED
    $1,467
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,467
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,467

    Eaton Street Apartments

    8877 Eaton St, Westminster, CO 80031
    (844) 879-6193
  17. Exceptional Value
    STUDIO
    $1,449+
    1 BED
    $1,495+
    2 BEDS
    $1,645+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,449 - $1,799
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,449 - $1,799
    - 12 Month Lease

    Golden

    2401 East St, Golden, CO 80401
    (855) 557-1308
  18. 2 Months Free
    STUDIO
    $899+
    1 BED
    $999+
    2 BEDS
    $1,399+
    3 BEDS
    $1,799+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$899 - $1,899
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$899 - $1,899
    - 12 Month Lease

    Squire Apartments

    6900 W 25th Ave, Denver, CO 80214
    (866) 689-0844
  19. Exceptional Value
    2 BEDS
    $1,978
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,945 - $1,995
    Required Monthly Fees$33 - $39
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,978 - $2,034
    - 12 Month Lease

    Applewood Gables Townhomes

    12858 W 26th Ave, Golden, CO 80401
    (720) 704-3346
  20. Good Value
    2 BEDS
    $1,499
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,499 - $1,745
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$1,499 - $1,745

    Lime Apartments

    1220 Wadsworth Blvd, Lakewood, CO 80214
    (720) 575-0560
  21. 3 BEDS, 2.5 BATHS
    $2,490
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,490
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$2,490
    - 12 Month Lease

    627 S Depew St

    627 S Depew St, Lakewood, CO 80226
    Apply
  22. 2 BEDS, 1.5 BATHS
    $2,700
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,700
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$2,700
    - 12 Month Lease

    9423 W Ontario Dr

    9423 W Ontario Dr, Littleton, CO 80128
    (970) 305-4544
  23. Rent Special
    2 BEDS, 1 BATH
    $1,500
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,500
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$1,500
    - 6 Month Lease

    720 Miller Ct Unit B

    720 Miller Ct, Lakewood, CO 80215
    (888) 996-1277
  24. 1 BED
    $1,025+
    2 BEDS
    $1,395+
    Plus Fees

    Grandview

    9145 Oberon Rd, Arvada, CO 80004
  25. Rent Special
    1 BED
    $1,575+
    2 BEDS
    $1,925+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,575 - $1,925
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,575 - $1,925