Keyword Search

  1. Rent Special
    2 BEDS
    $2,297
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,297 - $8,849
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$2,297 - $5,397

    Cortland Congress Park

    901 Colorado Blvd, Denver, CO 80206
    (720) 802-8498
  2. |
    2 BEDS
    $2,584
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,545 - $3,440
    Required Monthly Fees$39
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$2,584 - $2,799

    Milo

    4109 E 10th Ave, Denver, CO 80206
    (720) 734-5924
  3. 2 Months Free
    2 BEDS
    $2,985
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,975 - $3,515
    Required Monthly Fees$10
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$2,985 - $3,525

    The Marlow

    4905 E Colfax Ave, Denver, CO 80220
    (719) 345-1344
  4. 2 Months Free
    2 BEDS
    $1,848
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,815 - $1,930
    Required Monthly Fees$33 - $39
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,848 - $1,969
    - 12 Month Lease

    Avenue 8 at Mayfair

    5701 E 8th Ave, Denver, CO 80220
    (720) 513-3906
  5. 1 Month Free
    2 BEDS
    $1,535
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,530 - $2,150
    Required Monthly Fees$5 - $10
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,535 - $1,610

    Cherry Street Townhomes

    764-794 Cherry St, Denver, CO 80220
    (720) 669-6844
  6. Price Drop. $320 Off
    2 BEDS
    $2,115
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,088 - $3,190
    Required Monthly Fees$27
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$2,115 - $3,217

    Broadstone on 9th

    4300 E 9th Ave, Denver, CO 80220
    (720) 452-7731
  7. 2 Months Free
    2 BEDS
    $1,295
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,290 - $2,045
    Required Monthly Fees$5 - $10
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,295 - $1,460

    831-861 Cherry

    831 Cherry St, Denver, CO 80220
    (719) 800-9046
  8. Building Photo - Bo Apartments
    2 BEDS
    $1,395
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,345 - $1,500
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$1,395
    - 1 Month Lease

    Bo Apartments

    1225 Colorado Blvd, Denver, CO 80206
  9. Building Photo - 920 Eudora St
    2 BEDS, 1 BATH
    $1,950
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,950
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$1,950
    - 12 Month Lease

    920 Eudora St Unit #102

    920 Eudora St, Denver, CO 80220
  10. Building Photo - 1121 Albion St
    2 BEDS, 2 BATHS
    $1,950
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,950
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$1,950
    - 12 Month Lease

    1121 Albion St Unit 909

    1121 Albion St, Denver, CO 80220
  11. Building Photo - 727 Clermont St
    2 BEDS, 1 BATH
    $2,400
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,400
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$2,400
    - 12 Month Lease

    727 Clermont St

    727 Clermont St, Denver, CO 80220
  12. Building Photo - 1065 Colorado Blvd
    2 BEDS, 1 BATH
    $3,200
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$3,200
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$3,200
    - 1 Month Lease

    1065 Colorado Blvd

    1065 Colorado Blvd, Denver, CO 80206
  13. 2 BEDS, 1 BATH
    $1,700
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,700
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$1,700
    - 12 Month Lease

    846 1/2 Forest St Unit 846 1/2 Forest

    846 1/2 Forest St, Denver, CO 80220
  14. Building Photo - 1425 Dexter St
    2 BEDS, 1 BATH
    $2,750
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,750
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$2,750

    1425 Dexter St

    1425 Dexter St, Denver, CO 80220
  15. Building Photo - Ranch House for Rent
    2 BEDS, 2 BATHS
    $2,750
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,750
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$2,750

    Ranch House for Rent

    1387 Hudson St, Denver, CO 80220
  16. Building Photo - 955 Eudora St
    2 BEDS, 2 BATHS
    $1,550
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,550
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$1,550

    955 Eudora St Unit 407

    955 Eudora St, Denver, CO 80220
  17. Building Photo - 908 Eudora St
    2 BEDS, 1 BATH
    $1,920
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,875
    Required Monthly Fees$45
    Total Monthly Price$1,920

    908 Eudora St Unit 1 203

    908 Eudora St, Denver, CO 80220
  18. 2 BEDS, 1 BATH
    $2,000
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,000
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$2,000

    1454 Ivy St

    1454 Ivy St, Denver, CO 80220
  19. 2 BEDS, 1 BATH
    $2,450
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,450
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$2,450

    1456 Ivy St

    1456 Ivy St, Denver, CO 80220
  20. 2 BEDS
    $1,440
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,400 - $1,550
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$1,440
    - 12 Month Lease

    Vida Apartments

    1151 Colorado Blvd, Denver, CO 80206
  21. 1 Month Free
    Call for Rent

    1400 Clermont

    1400 Clermont St, Denver, CO 80220
  22. Rent Special
    Call for Rent

    816 N. Cherry St

    816 Cherry St, Denver, CO 80220
  23. 2 BEDS
    $1,430
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,425 - $2,010
    Required Monthly Fees$5 - $10
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,430 - $1,435

    The Glenwood

    1280 Albion St, Denver, CO 80220
  24. Rent Special
    2 BEDS
    $2,453
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,335 - $3,165
    Required Monthly Fees$118
    Total Monthly Price$2,453 - $2,608

    Theo

    985 Albion St, Denver, CO 80220
  25. Rent Special
    2 BEDS
    $1,355
    Plus Fees - 12 Month Lease

    The Albion

    770 Albion St, Denver, CO 80220
  26. Rent Special
    Call for Rent

    The Ash

    777 Ash St, Denver, CO 80220
  27. Rent Special
    Call for Rent

    KOBE Apartments

    1525 Fairfax St, Denver, CO 80220
  28. Rent Special
    2 BEDS
    $1,590
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,585 - $2,175
    Required Monthly Fees$5 - $10
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,590 - $1,595

    The Harwood

    1210 Harrison St, Denver, CO 80206

Can't find what you are looking for?

Clear All Filters

Denver at a Glance

Average Rent

N/A
(All bedrooms and property types)
0

School Rating

out of 10 Rating
Learn more about
Schools in Denver

Hale Neighborhood in Denver, CO

So you're looking for the perfect two-bedroom apartment for rent in Hale. With great rent specials, price drops, and the best values in the city, Apartment Finder offers a wide selection of spacious two-bedroom apartments that will fit your lifestyle and budget. Two-bedroom apartments' larger layout and versatile living spaces provide ample room for individuals, couples, or even small families in Hale.

With the shared cost of rent, two-bedroom apartments offer great value for the space you get. Even if you're not searching with roommates, a two-bedroom apartment has practical benefits. Experience the advantages of having an extra bedroom, whether for a home office, guest room, or added storage space. The flexibility of a second bedroom allows you to personalize your home and adapt to changing needs. Enjoy a larger living area, multiple closets, and potentially additional amenities like balconies or in-unit laundry. Choose any of these 41 two-bedroom apartments for rent to view floor plans, see photos, and get more information on amenities and availability.

Top Budget-Friendly Neighborhoods in Denver

(For 1 bedroom apartments)